|
Peggy van Praagh - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Restager
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Dancer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Ray Powell - Adaptor, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
Robert Helpmann - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
William Akers - Director, Lighting Designer, Producer, Production Manager, Stage Director
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Peter Condon - Dancer, Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Robert Rosen - Conductor, Musical Director
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Rhyl Kennell - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Rosemary Mildner - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Teacher
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
Noel Smith - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
Maurice Stead - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Swan Lake (Act 2) / The Display / Melbourne Cup / Yugen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Suzanne Musitz - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Nutcracker, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Sidney Nolan - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet 1966 Season, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Harcourt Algeranoff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
Anne Fraser - Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Lady and the Fool / Illyria / Elektra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
William Miles - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
Rex Reid - Choreographer, Scenario
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
Wynne Austin - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Anne Church - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / The Display / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 1965
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Borovansky Ballet 1960, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1960
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
Elphine Allen - Choreographer, Dancer, Stage Director
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
Len Clerehan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Melbourne Cup / Yugen / The Display, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- Swan Lake / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 September 1968
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
Patrick Thomas - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Display / Le Conservatoire / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 October 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake - Act II / Les Rendezvous / One in Five / Tarantella / Coppelia Act 3 - Divertissements / Melbourne Cup, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1962
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Suite / Highlights / Yugen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet : Season of Operas and Ballets, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1964
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
- The Australian Ballet 1969: The Dream / The Last Vision / Highlights / Pillar of Fire, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1969
- The Australian Ballet Souvenir Programme, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 1969
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- Special Performance by Principals and Soloists of the Borovansky Ballet Company, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Giselle (II Acts), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1964
- The Australian Ballet: Just for Fun / The Display / Aurora's Wedding, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1964
Kevin Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Australian Ballet: Jazz Spectrum / Yugen / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: One in Five / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1965
- The Australian Ballet: Le Conservatoire / The Display / Esmerelda / Flower Festival at Genzano, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 February 1965
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Symphony in Gold / Petrouchka / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
- Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
- Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
Victoria Simon - Dance Director, Stage Director
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Sun Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1970
- Les Patineurs / Serenade / Casse Noisette / Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: Threshold / Ballet Imperial / Sun Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1968
- The Australian Ballet: La Fille mal Gardee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1968
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 December 1969
- Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1966
- The Australian Ballet: Pineapple Poll / Giselle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1966
- Borovansky Ballet, 1960, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1960
- The Sleeping Princess, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1960
- The Sleeping Princess / Journey to the Moon, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1959
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Les Sylphides / One in Five / Don Quixote / Melbourne Cup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1963
Richard Beer - Designer, Scenic Artist
Arthur Boyd - Designer, Scenic Artist
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
Lionel Henry - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 1970
- Don Quixote, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1970
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
Boyd Michele - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
- Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1963
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
John Deller - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Raymonda, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1966
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
J Sidoli - Properties Master
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
F Stephenson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Barbara Chambers