|
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- Bag O' Marbles, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2002
- Dirt: Shoe Biz / Drown / In Lieu of Flowers / Playboy of the Working Class, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 May 2001
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- XPO - The Human Factor, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 November 1998
Scott Witt - Actor, Adaptor, Choreographer, Director, Fight Director
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- Road to the She-Devil's Salon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 2003
- Dirt: Shoe Biz / Drown / In Lieu of Flowers / Playboy of the Working Class, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 May 2001
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Tufff..., Queensland, , QLD, 28 April 1986
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- Dirt: Shoe Biz / Drown / In Lieu of Flowers / Playboy of the Working Class, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 May 2001
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Jo Currey - Lighting Designer
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- Road to the She-Devil's Salon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 2003
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Phil Slade - Composer, Sound Designer
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The School of Arts, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 15 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Chinchilla Cultural Centre, Chinchilla, QLD, 13 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Mundubbera Shire Hall, Mundubbera, QLD, 11 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Biloela Civic Centre, Biloela, QLD, 8 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Blackwater Cultural Centre, Blackwater, QLD, 4 August 2009
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
Sandro Colarelli - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Anne of the Thousand Days, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 June 2006
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The School of Arts, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 July 2009
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- Road to the She-Devil's Salon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 2003
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- As You Like It, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 5 June 1990
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Cavalcaders, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Tufff..., Queensland, , QLD, 28 April 1986
- The Jade Garden, Queensland, , QLD, 28 April 1986
Andrea Moor - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Cavalcaders, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Recruiting Officer, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1988
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
Janis Balodis - Dramaturg/e, Lyricist, Writer
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Bag O' Marbles, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2002
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
- The Recruiting Officer, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1988
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- Road to the She-Devil's Salon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 2003
Karen Crone - Actor, Choreographer
- Bag O' Marbles, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2002
- Dirt: Shoe Biz / Drown / In Lieu of Flowers / Playboy of the Working Class, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 May 2001
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- XPO - The Human Factor, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 November 1998
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Recruiting Officer, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1988
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Cavalcaders, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
- Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- XPO - The Human Factor, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 November 1998
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2008
- XPO - The Human Factor, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 November 1998
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- St Mary's in Exile, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
Sean Mee - Designer, Director
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 April 2008
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- The Recruiting Officer, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1988
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
Jodie Roche - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, , QLD, 15 July 1993
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Romeo and Juliet, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1993
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
Helen Cassidy - Actor, Director, Assistant
Mark Dunbar - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
Donald Hall - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Red Cap, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2007
- Red Cap, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 July 2007
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
Greg Aitken - Musician, Trombonist
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
Amy Forman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
Lucas Gordon - Musician, Percussionist
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
Nick Howard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
- Mirandolina, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 February 1992
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
Tom Raymond - Musician, Clarinetist
Rebecca Rees - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Macbeth, Queensland University of Technology, Festival Theatre (2010), New Farm, QLD, 7 September 2010
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
Ross Smith - Musician, Percussionist
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
Paul White - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Juggler's Three, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 November 1992
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
Anna Yen - Director, Assistant
- Top Dogs, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2000
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
|
Provide feedback on Peter Marshall