|
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Set Designer
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Janet Vernon - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Stephen Page - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
Jan Pinkerton - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
- The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Albert David - Choreographer, Dancer, Set Designer
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
- Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
- Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
- Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
- Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
- Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
- Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
- Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
Ross Philip - Dance Director, Dancer
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Adam Iuston - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Kim Walker - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Puccini Spectacular, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
- The Puccini Spectacular, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1996
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2000
- Graeme Murphy's Body of Work a Retrospective, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- Spectre in the Covert Memory, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
Hilary Elliott - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
Caroline Head - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
Janet Karin - Costume Designer, Director, Producer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
Paul Kathner - Designer, Set Designer
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Black and Blue / Saccharin Suite / Piano Sonata, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 1994
- The Protecting Veil / Gloria, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1993
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
Sandi Twist - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Rondo / Swan Lake / Pinerapple Poll, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 August 1982
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
John Dingle - Chorus Master/Mistress
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Stephanie Jones - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Jilly Judges - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Berlin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 1996
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Lucy Owen - Dancer, Ballerina, Dancer, Ballet
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Shining, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1986
John Tavener - Composer, Musical Director
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
Belinda Wellman - Actor and Singer, Dancer, Ballet
- Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
- Fornicon, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1995
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
Colin Gilbert - Set and/or Property Maker
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
Terry Holden - Set and/or Property Maker
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Nearly Beloved, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Chi Long - Dancer, Ballet
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Fish, King's Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1997
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- The Giz, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 April 2003
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
Asa Rowe - Dancer, Ballerina
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
Ellen Shipley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
Jacqueline Snell - Ballet Mistress, Dancer, Ballet
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Berlin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1995
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
Robert Taylor - Actor and Singer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Mythologia, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 August 2000
Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Coppelia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 August 1984
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
- Annie, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 January 1982
|
Provide feedback on Lea Francis