|
Garry Lester - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Brave New Works, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 November 1989
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Blue Etchings From Querelle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 February 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Next Nine Kilometres, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 1985
- Another Cycle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 March 1985
- Experimental Theatre Pieces, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, October 1981
- Blossoms and Blocks, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
Meredith Lucy - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Performer
- Dancing Demons, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Experimental Theatre Pieces, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, October 1981
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Blossoms and Blocks, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
Miki Oikawa - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Brave New Works, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 November 1989
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Turn of the Tide, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 March 1987
Russell Cunningham - Dance Director, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Performer
- The Other Side of Silence, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 September 1989
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- Movemiento Debjados / All we need is / Drifters, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1984
- Kaleidoscope Season, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1981
- Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
Julie-Anne Long - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Dancing Demons, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Turn of the Tide, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 March 1987
- Next Nine Kilometres, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 1985
- Midday Moon, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 1985
Narelle Procter - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Brave New Works, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 November 1989
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
Cheryl Stock - Choreographer, Dance Director
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- En Passant / Soliloquy / Both Ends Meet / Fragments / Friday the 13th / Thataway, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1977
Stephanie Burridge - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- Movemiento Debjados / All we need is / Drifters, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1984
- Kaleidoscope Season, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1981
- Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Experimental Theatre Pieces, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, October 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
Garry Stewart - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Brave New Works, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 November 1989
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Tent of Miracles, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- Dancing Demons, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
Grahame Bond - Actor, Composer, Director, Writer
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Movemiento Debjados / All we need is / Drifters, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1984
- Kaleidoscope Season, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1981
- Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Experimental Theatre Pieces, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, October 1981
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Experimental Theatre Pieces, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, October 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Ouverture / Alla Tedesca / Fan Dance / Now Is the Month of Maying / Crescendo / Blossoms and Blocks / Flights of Fantasy / Les Sylphides, VCA Dance Studio 1, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Experimental Theatre Pieces, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, October 1981
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
Richard Talonga - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- Midday Moon, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 1985
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
Kim Walker - Choreographer, Dancer
- Dancing Demons, Hyde Park Barracks, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1991
- Brave New Works, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1990
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
Peggy Watson - Actor, Dancer, Performer
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Midday Moon, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 1985
- Boy's Own McBeth, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 April 1981
- Boy's Own McBeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 August 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
- Boy's Own McBeth, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Movemiento Debjados / All we need is / Drifters, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1984
- Kaleidoscope Season, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Turn of the Tide, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 March 1987
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
Peter Heffernan - Choreographer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Movemiento Debjados / All we need is / Drifters, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1984
- Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
Harold Jones - Actor, Dancer, Performer
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
Kerry Ann Maguire - Costume Designer, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Kaleidoscope Season, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1981
- Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
Michael Matou - Choreographer, Costume Designer
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
Neil Roach - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet, Sound Designer
- Kaleidoscope Season, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1981
- Canberra Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
Andris Toppe - Choreographer, Dancer, Ballet, Director, Assistant
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- Movemiento Debjados / All we need is / Drifters, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 8 August 1984
- Kaleidoscope Season, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1981
- Urban Fairies and other stories, The Rocks Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Urban Fairies and other stories, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Jacaranda Blue, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 April 1983
- Jacaranda Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1983
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
- Vanished Species, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, May 1981
- Vanished Species, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, April 1981
- Vanished Species, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, March 1981
Don Asker - Choreographer, Director
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Double Shuffle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1988
Mark Atkins - Composer, Musical Director
- Midday Moon, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 1985
- Midday Moon, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 May 1984
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- The Disorderly Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1971
Margaret Brodrick - Dance Tutor, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
Kim Dundas - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Kate Easey - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Double Shuffle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1988
John Hannan - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Urban Fairies, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 July 1987
- Turn of the Tide, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 March 1987
Jim James - Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
Aku Kadogo - Devisor, Performer
Chi Long - Choreographer, Performer
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- The Disorderly Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1971
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- The Disorderly Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1971
Ken McSwain - Dancer, Lighting Designer
Gail Mellis - Costume Co-ordinator, Dancer, Dancer, Ballet
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- The Disorderly Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1971
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- The Disorderly Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1971
Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Double Shuffle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1988
Caroline Thompson - Composer, Musician, Pianist, Performer
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
Marie Armstrong - Actor, Choreographer, Director
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
Kevin Blyth - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Being One, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
Jamie Henson - Company Manager, Lighting Designer
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
Mara Kiek - Musical Director, Singer
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- Midday Moon, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 May 1984
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
Tony Lewis - Composer, Musician
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Being One, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Turn of the Tide, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 March 1987
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
Ross Philip - Choreographer, Designer
Katy Pitney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
Katie Pye - Costume Designer
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Being One, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Passion, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 September 1989
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Being One, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
Ann Tregear - Dancer, Production Manager
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Othello, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1989
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- Dance Exploration, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1973
- Harold in Italy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1989
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
- Being One, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Moving Being, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 1980
- People Like Us, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 March 1991
- Double Shuffle, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1988
|
Provide feedback on Kai Tai Chan