|
Algis Butavicius - Artistic Supervisor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master, Various
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Assistant
- South Sea Gold Bay, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 19 May 1965
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Nita Park - Actor, Properties Master
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Jackie Ryan - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Daphne Curtis - Administrator, Stage Manager
- South Sea Gold Bay, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 19 May 1965
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Margaret Easton - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 May 1956
Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Les Lawrence - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
Andre Rannard - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Separate Tables, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 April 1962
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
Rodney Smith - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Ric Throssell - Actor, Director, Playwright
- South Sea Gold Bay, National Memorial Methodist Hall, Forrest, ACT, 19 May 1965
- The Fox and the Grapes, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 October 1961
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
Arch Argyle - Actor, Stage Manager
Margaret Atkinson - Actor, Singer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Pam Crothers - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Ralph Davey - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Anne Godfrey-Smith - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Rod Henshaw - Set and/or Property Maker, Singer
Jim Hutchins - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Albert Johnson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Bob Johnson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
Ken Kinsman - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
Michael Morgan - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Thelma Moxey - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lewis Nicholson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Singer
Chris Phillips - Actor, Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician
Barbara Shanahan - Actor, Set Designer, Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer
Garry Speight - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Ralph Wilson - Director, Set Designer
Peter Adamson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jim Ashman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bill Bayliss - Lighting Operator / Technician
Bert Bennett - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Joan Buckie - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Dick Cornish - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ted Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Molly Duke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jean Dunn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ron Evans - Lighting Operator / Technician
Peter France - Set and/or Property Maker
Jim Gilder - Set and/or Property Maker
Joyce Glynn - Director, Associate, Prompt
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Bil Goodwin - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Danny Hains - Musician, Trombonist
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ralph Henshaw - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Andrew Hodge - Set and/or Property Maker
Bruce Hope - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Rory Hume - Set and/or Property Maker
Peggy Hundling - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peter Jones - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Terry Juliff - Sound Operator / Engineer
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jean Keys - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Gordon Latta - Musician, Percussionist
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Tom Lowe - Properties Master
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Barry Lyne - Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Mare - Musician, Percussionist
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Julian Mincham - Musical Director, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Maurice Murphy - Actor, Scenic Artist, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Pamela Nevin - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Keith Owen - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Val Parell - Artistic Supervisor
Steve Peak - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
John Pomeroy - Lighting Operator / Technician
Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Anthony Purcell - Lighting Operator / Technician
Mark Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
John Roderick - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Rowley - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Maurice Rubbi - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Ian Sando - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Kay Shea - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Peter Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
James Stewart - Stage Manager, Assistant, Various
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker
Tom Stirling - Set and/or Property Maker
Patti Swan - Actor, Dancer, Singer
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Phil Symonds - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
Derek Verrall - Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Wallace - Set and/or Property Maker
Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker
Geoff Walton - Set and/or Property Maker
Joan Ward - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Boydtown, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 May 1962
David Wright - Set and/or Property Maker
Derek Wrigley - Set and/or Property Maker
Hilary Wrigley - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
|
Provide feedback on Bob Warren