|
Margaret Easton - Administrator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- The Blue Train, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 September 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Anne Godfrey-Smith - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Lyricist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Songwriter
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
Reg Dimmick - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Daphne Curtis - Actor, Administrator, Performer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
Nita Park - Actor, Costume Maker, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Michael Dennis - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Jackie Ryan - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Terry Juliff - Actor, Director, Music Adaptor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Ric Throssell - Actor, Director, Librettist, Performer, Playwright, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Joy Warren - Actor, Performer, Properties Master
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Ralph Wilson - Actor, Director, Lighting Designer, Musical Arranger, Musical Supervisor, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Various
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Algis Butavicius - Artistic Supervisor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Jim Hutchins - Actor, Music Adaptor, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
Rodney Smith - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
Brian Wood - Actor, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Assistant, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
Ruth Inall - Actor, Administrator, Costume Maker
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Helen Woodger - Actor, Costume Assistant, Costume Maker, Unknown
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
Barbara Shanahan - Actor, Performer, Properties Master, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
Jim Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
Harald Brokenshire - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Margaret Cooke - Lighting Operator / Technician, Musician, Pianist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Assistant
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
Joyce Goodes - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Margaret Horgan - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Tom Lowe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Peter Pass - Musical Advisor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Harry Schmidt - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Peter Adamson - Actor, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
Pat Allen - Administrator, Stage Manager, Various
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Valerie Baxter - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
Charles Burleigh - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set Designer
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
John Garran - Actor, Stage Manager
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- The Winslow Boy, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 27 May 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Anne Herde - Actor, Stage Manager
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
Sally Humphries - Actor, Costume Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
Ken Kinsman - Actor, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
George Ogilvie - Actor, Director, Performer
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
Betty Stanley - Administrator, Unknown, Various
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- The Blue Train, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 September 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Suzanne Swanson - Actor, Costume Assistant, Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
Patrice Vanderlaan - Costume Maker, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Georgina Worth - Actor, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Ronnie Cheyne - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Joyce Collins - Actor, Costume Assistant, Properties Master
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Victor Forstmann - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Technical Director
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Peg Mantle - Actor, Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
Dorothy Moore - Actor, Costume Maker, Stage Manager
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Chris Phillips - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
Ronnie Rowan - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Dorothy Throssell - Actor, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
Val Wake - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Neville Ward - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
Charles Frewin - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Penny Gay - Costume Co-ordinator, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
- The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
Eric Hall - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Blue Train, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 September 1953
- His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
- Ring Around the Moon, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 May 1953
Bob Johnson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
Jane Johnson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Keith Lokan - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
Charles Morrison - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
Pamela Nevin - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
Janet Phippard - Actor, Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 20 September 1957
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- The Living Room, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 August 1956
John Pomeroy - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Silver Tassie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 5 July 1957
- Ulterior Motifs, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 November 1956
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
Frances Rose - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 June 1956
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 November 1953
Rona Walker - Actor, Costume Maker
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 February 1956
- Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 November 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Bob Warren - Artistic Supervisor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Man Who Came To Dinner, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, May 1957
- The Glass Menagerie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 28 September 1956
- Under the Sycamore Tree, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 24 February 1956
- The Guardsman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 18 June 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Blue Train, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 September 1953
Kate Allen - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Shirley Baker - Properties Master, Stage Manager
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Neville Bendall - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Assistant
June Bousen - Administrator, Stage Manager, Assistant
Noreen Collender - Actor, Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mary Connors - Costume Assistant, Set Designer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Travis Dowling - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
Andy Evans - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Devil Wear Black, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 22 October 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
Toni Glynn - Production Manager, Technical Director
Ella Gordon - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ann Gregory - Costume Assistant, Properties Master
- Monaro, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1948
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Tom Harvey - Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Bob Hincksman - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Bruce Hope - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jocelyn Juliff - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Knox - Actor, Technical Director
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
Harry Lansdowne - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Swamp Creatures, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 1 November 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Marian Lazarus - Set Designer, Stage Manager
Josie Lester - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Peggy Marr - Actor, Administrator
Robert Mason - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Hec McMillan - Actor, Director, Set and/or Property Maker
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- The Blue Train, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 September 1953
Michael Morgan - Lighting Operator / Technician
Pam Nevin - Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager
Elaine Oates - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Maida Parkes - Actor, Properties Master
John Pierce - Mechanist, Head, Set and/or Property Maker
Shirley Pomeroy - Lighting Operator / Technician
Kate Power - Administrator, Costume Maker
Frank Robinson - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ruth Rolph - Actor, Properties Master
Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Sculthorpe - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Monaro, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1948
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Beres Aston - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Alan Barnes - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Bill Bayliss - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Nil Calmon - Set and/or Property Maker
- Monaro, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1948
Jon Clark - Lighting Designer
Tom Coyle - Musician, Trombonist
Bill Cuppaidge - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Nancy Day - Properties Master
Willem De Bes - Set and/or Property Maker
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
Trevor Dickson - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
James Dobinson - Actor, Conductor, Musical Arranger
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Jean Dunn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
H Finn - Stage Manager
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Joan Gee - Costume Assistant
Cecily Gibson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Arthur Gill - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
Ronald Gordon - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
Ron Gray - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Ken Herde - Set and/or Property Maker
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Sally Humphreys - Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Monaro, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1948
- Monaro, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1948
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
John Jeremy - Set Designer, Assistant
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Evan Lewis - Musician, Bassoonist
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Jan Lokan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
Pip Loth - Technical Manager
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Bob Mason - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
A McTavish - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jim Meredith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Thelma Moxey - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jasper Mylne - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Lilian Oliver - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nita Osmond - Stage Manager, Assistant
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
Val Parell - Artistic Supervisor
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Nancy Parker - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
Jono Perry - Production Manager
Ray Perry - Set and/or Property Maker
Kurt Phelan - Actor, Choreographer
Adrian Plaut - Lighting Designer, Associate
Anne Pratt - Stage Manager, Assistant
Ian Pratt - Technical Director
Mel Pratt - Technical Director
Haley Radke - Musician, Piccoloist
John Roderick - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Father, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 29 March 1957
Maurice Rubbi - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
John Scollay - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Joan Shih - Musician, Violinist
A G Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
John Spooner - Set and/or Property Maker
Bill Staunton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- No Exit, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 February 1954
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Jeri Svarc - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
John Talbot - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
H Thorpe - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Monaro, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1948
- Bonaventure, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 7 May 1954
Leslie Trist - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 September 1955
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
Jim White - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
- Miss Julie, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 12 March 1955
Ralf Wilson - Sound Operator / Engineer
John Woods - Audiovisual Sequencer
- The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
- Tartuffe, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 August 1957
Derek Wrigley - Set and/or Property Maker
Hilary Wrigley - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
|
Provide feedback on Barbara Kerr