|
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
Tim Aris - Actor, Performer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1987
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Dream Lover - The Bobby Darin Musical, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 2017
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Kirsty Reilly - Actor, Director, Movement Director
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
Cass Jones - Technical Director
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
Ian McDonald - Composer, Sound Designer
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
John Owens - Designer, Associate
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
Nick Schlieper - Designer, Lighting Designer
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
Rae Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
Karen Spahn - Lighting Designer, Associate
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
Suzy Strout - Costume Co-ordinator
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- War Horse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 2013
- War Horse, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 23 March 2013
- War Horse, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 2012
- Promises, Promises, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2012
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Savage River, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2009
- Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
- Savage River, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2009
- Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
- Savage River, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2009
- Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
Robyn Fincham - Producer, Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
Tristan Fitzerald - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
Shaun Gurton - Director, Set Designer
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Savage River, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2009
- Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, New South Wales, , NSW, 15 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Leith McPherson - Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Kristy Reily - Choreographer, Movement Director
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Savage River, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2009
- Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
- Savage River, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2009
- Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
- Savage River, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2009
- Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
Gavan Swift - Set Designer, Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Sheryl Talmage - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Emma Baily - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Derrin Brown - Actor, Costume Assistant, Set Designer
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Josh Burns - Audiovisual Sequencer
Vanessa Campbell - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director, Writer
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1987
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Rodney Eagle - Set Designer, Technician
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1994
David Fenton - Director, Director, Assistant
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Toni Glynn - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Catherine Hastings - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
Fiona Holley - Costume Designer, Designer
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
Tara Mackie - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
Natasha Marich - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Louise McRoberts - Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Twelfth Night, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1987
Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- All's Well That Ends Well, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1986
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
Traleen Ryan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
Andrew Sampson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Martine Simmonds - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
Matthew Andrews - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Simon Chan - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
John Clark - Director, Translator
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
Sara Gaynor - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ella Gordon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
Peter Hayes - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
Adam Lowe - Lighting Designer
- Bobbin' Up, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 March 1993
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Karen Palmer - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Ubu Rex, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Fritha Truscott - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Liane Wilcher - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- That's Amore!, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1992
- Let Me In, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 23 October 1985
- Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
|
Provide feedback on Ian Bliss