|
- Time, Gentlemen!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 June 1994
- Dream Machine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1994
- The Last Voyage of Gracie Anne, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 September 1993
- Time, Gentlemen!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 June 1994
- Dream Machine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1994
- The Last Voyage of Gracie Anne, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 September 1993
- Time, Gentlemen!, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 June 1994
- Dream Machine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1994
- The Last Voyage of Gracie Anne, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 September 1993
Sherriden McDonald - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Daylight Saving, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1998
- Agnes of God, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 July 1997
- The 21st Old Time Music Hall '95, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 1995
Amelia Witheridge - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Agnes of God, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 July 1997
- Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
- The 21st Old Time Music Hall '95, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 1995
Richard Anderson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Russell Brown - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Ian Croker - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
Simon Lissaman - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Andrew McBride - Composer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Julie McKay - Administrator, Stage Manager, Assistant
Vivien Morris - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
Helen Slaney - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Steve Walsh - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Robyn Wilson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Rob Bassett - Set and/or Property Maker
Ken Boucher - Director, Set Designer
Peter Brady - Actor, Production Manager
Paul Coombes - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
Paul Davison - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Jenny Dyke - Set and/or Property Maker
Chris Ellyard - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Casey Firkin - Set and/or Property Maker
Lon Fraser - Sound Operator / Engineer
Rob Gray - Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Hawkins - Set and/or Property Maker
Terry Johnson - Sound Operator / Engineer
Alice McDougall - Lighting Operator / Technician
Katy Newmarch - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
Judith Satrapa - Actor, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Dennis Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
Adam Tonge - Stage Manager, Assistant
Steven Walsh - Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Glenn Phillips