Contributor Ken Dray
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Director, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • All's Well That Ends Well, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 27 October 1981

Lighting Designer

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Production Manager

Sound Operator/Engineer

Director

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator, Deputy Stage Manager

Roma Conway - Musical Director, Composer

Melody Cooper - Costume Designer, Designer

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Martin Friedel - Composer

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
  • Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

David Mayes - Designer

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Peter Reeve - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer, Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Toni Allayliss - Actor, Performer

James Belton - Actor

Peter Browne - Actor

Tex Clark - Fight Director

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982

Mark Daly - Choreographer, Actor, Performer

Mary Duchesne - Assistant Director

Robyne Dunn - Actor, Performer

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer

David Gallen - Lighting Operator, Deputy Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

Chris Harriott - Composer, Musical Director

Jamie Henson - Stage Manager

Noel Hodda - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Christine Jeston - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Susan Leith - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor, Director

  • Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Colin Mitchell - Designer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

George Nejtek - Lighting Operator

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Bob Philippe - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Director

Gary Samolin - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Alex Scott - Actor

Terry Serio - Actor, Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Christian Shepard - Stage Manager

George Sparkes - Fight Director

David Sparrow - Production Manager

Simon Stebbins - Set and/or Property Maker

David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Tony Taylor - Performer, Actor

Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator

Jenny Vuletic - Performer, Actor

Dennis Watkins - Book and Lyrics, Performer

George Whaley - Director

Julianne White - Deputy Stage Manager

Ken Wilby - Designer

Michael Wren - Costume Co-ordinator

Linda Aitken - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Lighting Operator

Jane Allen - Actor, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Valerie Bader - Actor

John Bowman - Musician, Actor

  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Brandon Burke - Actor, Fight Director

Peter Carroll - Narrator

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Kim Deacon - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Geoffrey Dyson - Actor

  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Robert Gebert - Production Manager

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
  • Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Peter King - Director

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Judy Nunn - Actor

Marilyn O'Donnell - Actor

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Lyn Rowland - Scenic Artist

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Steve Sims - Associate Producer

George Spartels - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Evan Thompson - Associate Producer

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

John Walton - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

David Whitney - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Brian Young - Actor

Sandra Ayache - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Paul Barbary - Actor

Neil Barnett - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Sally Beck - Production Manager

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

David Bell - Assistant Director

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Graeme Blundell - Director

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Christopher Bogg - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Humphrey Bower - Playwright

Todd Boyce - Actor

Gabby Brennan - Actor

Jacqueline Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Helen Buday - Actor

Rupert Burns - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Donato Caretti - Actor

Dean Carey - Actor

Gia Carides - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Greg Carter - Assistant Director

Chris Connelly - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Ian Cousins - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Rudolph Crivici - Actor

Polly Croke - Actor

Don Crosby - Actor

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Greg Diamantis - Lighting Operator

Geoffrey Dodd - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Elizabeth Drake - Musical Director, Composer

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Julie Edwardson - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Lois Ellis - Actor, Realisation

  • Radclyffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1988

Russell Emerson - Assistant Stage Manager

Naomi Eyers - Performer

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

Wayne Findlay - Musical Director

Peter Fisher - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

David Franklin - Actor, Producer

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Anne Fraser - Designer

Peter Freund - Playwright

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

Sonia Giaffre - Deputy Stage Manager

Vivean Gray - Actor

Garry Grbavac - Stage Manager

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Susan Greaves - Deputy Stage Manager

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Sara Hardy - Actor, Playwright, Realisation

  • Radclyffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1988

Wendy Harmer - Scriptwriter

Julie Haseler - Actor

Kerry Henderson - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Edward Hepple - Actor

Tracey Higginson - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

Donald Hollier - Composer

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Douglas Horton - Producer, Director

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Phillip Houghton - Composer

Paul Hunter - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sue Ingleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Henry James - Writer

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Lee James - Actor

Rodney Jessup - Stage Manager

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Alison Jiear - Performer

Paul Keane - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Jenny Kemp - Playwright, Director

Robert Kemp - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Stan Kouros - Actor

Kim Krejus - Actor

Sofie Laguna - Actor

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Andrew Lloyde - Actor

Susanna Lobez - Actor

Julie Lynch - Properties Master / Mistress

Melissa Lynch - Writer

Gus Macdonald - Production Manager

Jeannie Marsh - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Terry McDonald - Set and/or Property Maker

Laurel McGowan - Adaptor

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Arky Michael - Actor

David Miller - Stage Manager

Margaret Mills - Actor

Lorraine Milne - Stage Manager

  • Radclyffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1988

Mark Minchinton - Actor

Paul Monaghan - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Michael Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Jennie Muir - Designer

John Murphy - Actor

Annie Murtagh - Actor

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Helen Noonan - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Roger Oakley - Actor

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Melissa Pritchard - Assistant Stage Manager

Hu Pryce - Actor

Jennifer Pryce - Costume Maker

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Mark Radvan - Assistant Director

Rosemary Richards - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Jack Ritchie - Designer

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Keith Robinson - Actor

Jacqui Rutten - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Adele Saleem - Playwright

  • Radclyffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1988

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Kate Saunders - Set and/or Property Maker

Lisbeth Saxton - Designer

Meredith Schilling - Actor

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Eugene Schlusser - Translator

  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Ruth Schoenheimer - Actor

Kevin Scully - Actor

John Senczuk - Set and/or Property Maker

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lisa Shipley - Performer

Owen Smith - Stage Manager

Joh Sonenberg - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Lynda Stoner - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Laurence Strangio - Properties Master / Mistress

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Deb Strutt - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Summerbell - Musical Director

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Steven Tandy - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Robert Taylor - Properties Master / Mistress

Tony Tripp - Designer

John Vanbrugh - Playwright

Paul Venables - Deputy Stage Manager

Mary Ward - Actor

Carmen Warrington - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983

Ben Wickham - Scenic Artist

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Frank Wilson - Actor

Nici Wood - Director

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Patricia Wrightson - Writer

Susan Yardley - Actor

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Anna Yates - Producer, Actor

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Dags, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1988

Bill Young - Actor

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Australia Council for the Arts

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Call of the Wild, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 September 1989
  • Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
  • Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
  • Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982

The University of Melbourne

  • Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
  • Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
  • Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
  • The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982

NIDA

University of New South Wales

Church Theatre

Hocking & Woods

Lamont Cranston Productions

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Trust Me Management

Ariel New Music

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Australian Contemporary Theatre Company

Chamber Made Opera

  • The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988

Company B Belvoir

D4 Design

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Gary Penny Productions

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Greg Hocking and Tim Woods Pty Ltd

  • Radclyffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1988

Kinselas Productions

  • Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989

Radclyffe Theatre Productions

  • Radclyffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1988

Short and Sweet

Spoleto Melbourne Festival of the Arts

The Myer Foundation

Victorian Women's Trust Ltd.

Whistling in the Theatre

Identifier 248371