|
Robert Taylor - Company Director, Lighting Designer
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Ravenswood Soiree, Private Residence, , VIC, 27 March 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- The Juniper Tree, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 1 August 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- Acis & Galatea/Hand of Bridge/The Old Maid & The Thief, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
Matthew Nash - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- The Juniper Tree, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 1 August 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- Acis & Galatea/Hand of Bridge/The Old Maid & The Thief, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
Linda Thompson - Artistic Director, Designer, Director, Set Designer, Soloist
- Ravenswood Soiree, Private Residence, , VIC, 27 March 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- Acis & Galatea/Hand of Bridge/The Old Maid & The Thief, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
Rhiannon Stevens - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Chloe Greaves - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Designer
- The Grumpiest Boy in the World, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2015
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- The Juniper Tree, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 1 August 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
Nathan Lay - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Seven Deadly Sins, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2015
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Daniel Sinfield - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
Caitlin McNab - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Raphael Wong - Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer, Baritone
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- La Boheme: The Classics Opera 2019, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 2 February 2019
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Ravenswood Soiree, Private Residence, , VIC, 27 March 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Tim Jacques - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
Dimity Shepherd - Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Soloist
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
Adam Bryce - Actor, Actor and Singer
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
Greg Eldridge - Director, Director, Assistant
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Cameron Lukey - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Mozart Versus Salieri, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 April 2007
Emma Wheeler - Actor, Actor and Singer
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2016
- Seven Deadly Sins, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2015
- Il Re Pastore (The Shepherd King), Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 April 2008
Trevor Jones - Conductor, Musical Director
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
Richard Mills - Composer, Conductor, Creator, Librettist, Musical Arranger
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- 'Tis Pity: An Opera Fantasia on Selling the Skin and the Teeth, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2017
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2016
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Il Re Pastore (The Shepherd King), Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 April 2008
- Mozart Versus Salieri, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 April 2007
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Ravenswood Soiree, Private Residence, , VIC, 27 March 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
Simon Bruckard - Conductor, Musician, Pianist
- La Boheme: The Classics Opera 2019, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 2 February 2019
- The Grumpiest Boy in the World, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2015
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- 'Tis Pity: An Opera Fantasia on Selling the Skin and the Teeth, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 February 2017
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- The Juniper Tree, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 1 August 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Mozart Versus Salieri, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 April 2007
- Hansel and Gretel, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2007
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
Andrea Katz - Accompanist, Devisor
- Hansel & Gretel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2010
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Michael Lapina - Actor, Actor and Singer, Soloist
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2016
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
Eve Legault - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Juniper Tree, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 1 August 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
Bernard Leon - Actor, Actor and Singer
- A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
- The Sisters Who Are Not Sisters / Nonsense Songs, The Opera Studio, Richmond, VIC, 26 August 2012
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer
- Yma Sumac: The Peruvian Songbird, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Yma Sumac: The Peruvian Songbird, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2018
Kate Millard - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 6 February 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Il Re Pastore (The Shepherd King), Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 April 2008
- Mozart Versus Salieri, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 April 2007
Tiriki Onus - Actor and Singer, Chorus, Performer
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Redfern, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Opera in the Park, Victoria Gardens, Prahran, VIC, 4 February 2012
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
Ashley Tymms - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Beechworth Servicemen's Memorial Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 29 October 2011
- Love's Luggage Lost/ the Juniper Tree, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 23 October 2011
- Orpheus in the Underworld, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2011
- Mozart Versus Salieri, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 April 2007
- Hansel and Gretel, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Assembly Hall, Melbourne, VIC, June 2006
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
David Bergman - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
Daniel Carter - Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Redfern, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Sweeney Todd, Assembly Hall, Melbourne, VIC, June 2006
Doug de Vries - Musician, Musician, Guitarist
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Scott Fisher - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
Drew Forsythe - Creator, Performer, Writer
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
Stephen Grant - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Redfern, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
Tanith Harley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
Amanda Hodder - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Eduard Inglés - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Jason Jones - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
Holly Joseph - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
- A Wedding, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 1 October 2010
- The Mozart Project, St Ignatius Community Hall, Richmond, VIC, 19 July 2010
Meow Meow - Actor and Singer, Creator, Designer, Librettist
Andy Moore - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Hansel and Gretel, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2007
Matthew Reardon - Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
Phillip Scott - Creator, Musical Director, Performer
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
- The Wharf Revue 2017, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Wharf Revue: back to bite you 2016, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2016
Nic Synot - Musician, Musician, Bassist
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
Matthew Tng - Actor, Actor and Singer
Christopher Tonkin - Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
Kate Amos - Actor and Singer
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Joshua Apter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
Jess Ciampa - Musician, Percussionist
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Redfern, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Don Giovanni, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2010
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Paul Harrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
David Heinrich - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Mark Heuer - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nick Hill - Production Manager
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Allison Jeny - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
Sarah John - Director, Assistant
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
Joe Kalou - Actor and Singer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Toni Lalich - Musical Director, Performer
- Redfern, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 2012
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Claire Lyon - Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
Greta Nash - Director, Assistant to the
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Dark Summer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 27 January 2011
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
Mel Page - Costume Associate
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
Sun Park - Actor and Singer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Chrissie Parrott - Artistic Director, Choreographer
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Attila, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2007
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Peter Sforcina - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Brendan Toohey - Musician, Bass Clarinetist
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Hair, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 October 2019
Jamie Twist - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Dean Walsh - Choreographer, Assistant
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Stockholm, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2010
Yi Wang - Concert Master
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
Paul Warren - Costume Co-ordinator
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Divining, New Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 June 2003
- Cinderella, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 2013
- Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- The Riders, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 September 2014
- Jonah, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 2004
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Eugene Onegin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2012
- Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2007
|
Provide feedback on Cameron Menzies