|
- Boswell for the Defence, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 May 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 March 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 May 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 March 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 May 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 March 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 May 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 March 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 May 1994
- Boswell for the Defence, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 March 1994
- Double Act, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 January 1988
- Double Act, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 1987
- Double Act, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 January 1988
- Double Act, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 1987
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Double Act, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 January 1988
- Double Act, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 1987
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
Barry Creyton - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- Double Act, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 January 1988
- Double Act, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 1987
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Double Act, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 January 1988
- Double Act, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 1987
Don Ashby - Lighting Designer
Jason Bakes - Sound Operator / Engineer
John Beckett - Lighting Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Jill Brasch - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker
Len Brasch - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
Noel Browne - Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Bruce Cairns - Sound Operator / Engineer
Jaye Christopher - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Daniel Desmond - Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker
Danny Desmond - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
Pat Desmond - Costume Co-ordinator
Chris Eburn - Set and/or Property Maker
Glenda Ellis - Dancer, Director, Assistant to the, Special Effects
Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator, Puppet Designer
Joe Farrell - Follow Spot Operator, Head
- Dimentos, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1981
Helen Jones - Actor, Chorus Mistress
Mark Kinch - Set and/or Property Maker
Greg Ling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Dimentos, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1981
Steve Matic - Set and/or Property Maker
Margaret Maynard - Lighting Operator / Technician, Programme Administrator / Researcher
Alan Mullins - Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
David Ogilvy - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Dimentos, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1981
- Dimentos, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1981
- Dimentos, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1981
- Dimentos, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1981
Ian Vayne - Actor and Singer
- Dimentos, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1981
Julie West - Properties Mistress
Pam Whitehead - Director, Assistant to the
Andrew Wylie - Lighting Operator / Technician
Gary Young - Director, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Naomi Stevenson