|
Rob Croser - Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer, Writer
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
- Great Expectations, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 2003
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Blood of Agamemnon Parts 1
and 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1996
- The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
- The Magistrate, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1991
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Daphne Laureola, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1990
- A Delicate Balance, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1990
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
- The Lady of the Camellias, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1987
David Roach - Actor, Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
- Great Expectations, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 2003
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Blood of Agamemnon Parts 1
and 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1996
- The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
- The Magistrate, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1991
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Daphne Laureola, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1990
- A Delicate Balance, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1990
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
- The Lady of the Camellias, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1987
John Edge - Actor, Production Manager, Publicist
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Blood of Agamemnon Parts 1
and 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1996
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Jo Peoples - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Musician, Production Manager, Properties Master
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Lady of the Camellias, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1987
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
Jim Vile - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Set Designer
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Blood of Agamemnon Parts 1
and 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1996
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Front of House, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
Allen Munn - Actor, Production Manager
- Great Expectations, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 2003
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
- The Magistrate, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1991
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
Roy Leaney - Actor, Director, Producer, Producer, Assistant
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- The Tragedy of Tragedies; or the Life and Death of Tom Thumb the Great, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1951
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Bill Field - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
Jennie Matthews - Composer, Graphic Designer, Mask Maker, Musician
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
Anna Michael - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Margaret Rawlinson - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- The Magistrate, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1991
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Daphne Laureola, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1990
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Washington Square, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1976
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
David Roberts - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
Julianne English - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
Charles Jury - Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Scriptwriter
- The Administrator, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1993
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
Sue Rider - Actor, Composer, Director, Assistant
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Great Expectations, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 2003
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- A Delicate Balance, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1990
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Helen Brodie - Producer, Assistant, Technician
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Administrator, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1993
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Liz Campbell - Dramaturg/e, Properties Master
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Angus Davidson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Magistrate, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1991
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
Tom Dermody - Actor, Photographer, Production Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
Digby Gifford - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Phil Grummet - Actor, Front of House, Make-up Artist
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
- Great Expectations, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 2003
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
John Palfrey - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Edwin Relf - Actor, Front of House
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- The Tragedy of Tragedies; or the Life and Death of Tom Thumb the Great, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1951
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
Adrian Shirley - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
Phil Steer - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Meme Thorne - Actor, Production Manager
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Washington Square, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1976
Neil Ward - Actor, Properties Master
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Rob Averay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sue Averay - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Storyteller
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
Cathy Beall - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
Rob Brookman - Actor, Graphic Designer, Production Manager
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
Peta Carpenter - Properties Master, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
Judy Chapman - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Daphne Laureola, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1990
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
George Galloway - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Great Expectations, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 2003
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Washington Square, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1976
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
Ray Swift - Director, Assistant, Producer, Set Designer
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Jill Thomas - Front of House, Production Manager, Publicist
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
Keith Anderson - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Pattie Atherton - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
- Washington Square, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1976
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Odell Crowther - Actor, Costume Designer, Director
- The Tragedy of Tragedies; or the Life and Death of Tom Thumb the Great, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1951
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Michael Gordon - Actor, Director, Associate
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
David Haynes - Actor, Properties Master
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
Stephen Knutsen - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sarah Lawton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Magistrate, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1991
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- The Tragedy of Tragedies; or the Life and Death of Tom Thumb the Great, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1951
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Peter Marchant - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
- Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Paul Morisset - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- The Administrator, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1955
- Governor Bligh: A Comedy of Morals, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1955
Nick Roach - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Alex Runnel - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Sheree Sellick - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1987
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1951
Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
Angela Turner - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Dark of the Moon, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1954
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
Louise Wakefield - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
- Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Peter Wood - Actor, Front of House
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Kieron Barnes - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
Peter Bevan - Actor, Costume Designer
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
John Bishop - Musical Advisor, Musical Supervisor
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
Enid Brown - Actor, Producer, Assistant
Diana Buratto - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Lisa Colley - Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Daryl Colquhoun - Front of House, Producer, Assistant
Sharon Connolly - Properties Master, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
Hedley Cullen - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Composer
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
Alison Dunn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Toni Graham - Designer, Set Designer
Dominic Hamra - Designer, Assistant, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Ruth Henty - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Helen Jones - Actor, Stage Manager
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
Jean Kenny - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
Bruce King - Actor, Production Manager
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
Alan Ladagnaus - Lighting Operator / Technician
Sarah Laurence - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Debbie Law - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Pete Lindon - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
Penelope Loveday - Costume Assistant, Stage Manager
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
Ina Luck - Costume Designer
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
Allina Matthews - Costume Designer, Mask Maker
Myfanwy May - Actor, Costume Designer
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- The Tragical Historie of Hamlet Prince of Denmarke, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1952
- Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
Gillian Minervini - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Leanne Mitton - Properties Master / Mistress, Technician
- Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Helen Moore - Set and/or Property Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Deborah Morgan - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- Daphne Laureola, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 August 1990
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
- The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
Mel Price - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Michael Pryce - Actor, Set Designer, Assistant
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
Lex Rabbitts - Designer, Set Designer
Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Designer, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Mary-Ann Robinson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master
Roma Roll - Costume Assistant, Costume Maker
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
Greg Scudds - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Ewart Shaw - Actor, Costume Assistant
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Lynne Smythe - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Ray Taylor - Musical Arranger, Technician
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- Twelfth Night; or, What You Will, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1949
Sue Tonkin - Costume Maker, Front of House
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1990
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
Rona Wallace - Lighting Operator / Technician
Neil Waller - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Tragedy of Tragedies; or the Life and Death of Tom Thumb the Great, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1951
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
Pam Watts - Designer, Set Designer
- The Tragedy of Tragedies; or the Life and Death of Tom Thumb the Great, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1951
- The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
Desmond White - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1951
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
Sue Abasa - Costume Assistant, Publicist
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Administrator, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1993
Ivan Anusich - Set and/or Property Maker
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
Joshua Axford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
Pam Barritt - Properties Master / Mistress
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
Daniel Bevan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
Penny Bissell - Properties Master / Mistress
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Jane Boase - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Wallace Budd - Properties Master / Mistress
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
Roger Burton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
Doug Butler - Set Designer, Assistant
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
Chris Carey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
Rob Coker - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
Vivian Colmer - Set and/or Property Maker
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
Don Davies - Set Designer, Stage Manager
John Davies - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Julie Dillon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
Ted Ey - Set Designer, Assistant
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
Paul Filmer - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
Andrew Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
Glenys Haensel - Properties Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
John Hantken - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
Grant Harry - Lighting Operator / Technician
David Hart - Production Manager
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
Hazel Hayward - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Rae Hope - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
Jeanne Hurrell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
- Washington Square, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1976
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Chas Jensen - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
David Kenny - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Tennessee Quartet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 15 December 1950
Dina Kozok - Properties Master / Mistress
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Susan Layng - Set and/or Property Maker
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Papinian, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1955
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
Gundi Lopinka - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
Helen Macdonald - Properties Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
Ian Macdonald - Sound Operator / Engineer
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
Lois Matthews - Set and/or Property Maker
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
Tim McKenzie - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
Brian McMahon - Set and/or Property Maker
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
Shane McNeil - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
John Migdale - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- Fanshen, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1976
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
Ken O'Neil - Producer, Assistant
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
Mike Phillips - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
Sally Putnam - Stage Manager, Assistant
Pam Ramos - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Paul Rix - Set and/or Property Maker
Ren Roach - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Ruling Class, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
Patricia Ryan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
Joe Schulter - Set and/or Property Maker
Mary Schultz - Properties Master / Mistress
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Point of Departure, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1957
- The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
Adam Skinner - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
Jon Smithies - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
- Colombe, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1953
Paul Teagle - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- The Administrator, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
John Thurston - Set and/or Property Maker
Charles Todd - Set Designer, Assistant
- Old Times, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
Peter Tonkin - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- Rookery Nook, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1983
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
Paul Tresnan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1998
- Freshers' Foursome, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1949
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
- As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
Susan Vile - Production Designer
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
- King Henry V, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1981
- Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
Sue Wallace - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- The Tempest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1950
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
- King Lear, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1993
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
- Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 1990
- Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
- The Cenci, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 26 September 1999
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
Bob Wuest - Graphic Designer
- The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
Michael Yeo - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
Rob Zibell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Othello, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 14 March 1997
- Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
|
Provide feedback on Graham Nerlich