|
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- Ballet Divertissement, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 18 April 1940
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
John Tait - Administrator, Director
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Nevin Tait - Administrator, Director
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- Raymonda, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Frank Tait - Administrator, Director
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
William Constable - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
Kurt Herweg - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
A McCulloch - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
Ruth Shackel - Costume Designer, Visual Artist
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
Jean Alexander - Choreographer, Costume Designer
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
William Dargie - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Producer
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
Rex Reid - Choreographer, Dancer, Producer
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Vltava / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1944
- Les Sylphides / En Saga / Facade / L'Amour ridicule, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Facade / Sigrid / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1944
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Ballade / Vacant Lot / The Sentimental Bloke, Studio Theatre (Bourke Street), Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1952
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
Laurence Bishop - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Ballet Victoria, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1975
- Opening of National Theatre Melbourne, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Raymonda, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Ballet Victoria, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1974
Xenia Borovansky - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
Joyce Graeme - Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- First Season of Ballet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1939
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballade / Vacant Lot / The Sentimental Bloke, Studio Theatre (Bourke Street), Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1952
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
Kenneth Rowell - Costume Designer, Dancer, Set Designer
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- A Night of Intimate Ballet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1940
- A Night of Ballet and Divertissement, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1940
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
Eleonore Treiber - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 October 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1957
- Ballet Academy / Sigrid / Wakooka , Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1957
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Ballet Victoria, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1975
- Opening of National Theatre Melbourne, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Raymonda, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Ballet Victoria, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1974
Garth Welch - Choreographer, Director, Associate
- Ballet Victoria, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1975
- Opening of National Theatre Melbourne, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Raymonda, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 1974
- Ballet Victoria, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1974
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
Dudley Cantrell - Composer, Conductor, Musical Arranger
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Third Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet Second Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1945
- Borovansky Australian Ballet First Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1944
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Giselle / La Spectre de la rose / Facade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1946
- Giselle / Divertissement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1944
- Les Sylphides / Vlatva / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Facade, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1943
Frank Kane - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
Barbara Mackay - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1948
- Happy and Glorious, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1948
- The Sentimental Bloke [Ballet], ABC Television, Melbourne - Ripponlea studios, Elsternwick, VIC, August 1963
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
Jock Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
James Penberthy - Composer, Conductor, Orchestrator
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Diaghilev: A Tribute - Le Carnaval / Apollo / Aurora's Wedding, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Le Carnaval / Sea Legend / Capricco Italien, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Arranger
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
Harold Vike - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore (Aurora's Wedding) / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1949
- Le Mariage d' Aurore / Les Amours de Pierrette / Kaleidoscope / Prince Igor, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1949
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1989
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Constance Boynton - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Robert Carroll - Musical Director, Orchestra
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Val Fawcett - Musician, Pianist, Orchestrator
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- Ballade / Vacant Lot / The Sentimental Bloke, Studio Theatre (Bourke Street), Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1952
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke [Ballet], ABC Television, Melbourne - Ripponlea studios, Elsternwick, VIC, August 1963
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
Maurice Henry - Actor and Singer, Dancer
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1990
- Autumn Season: Giselle, Choreomania, Blue Bird, Fete De St. Valentin, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1958
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
M Wynd - Costume Maker
Eve Wynne - Actor, Performer
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1995
- The Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1989
Len Annois - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
Howard Bay - Set and/or Property Maker
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
Glen Cook - Actor and Singer
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
Neil Dunn - Actor and Singer
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
Ron Field - Director, Assistant
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
Alex Gray - Actor and Singer
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
Ian Macleay - Musical Director, Musician
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
Madame Nixon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
John Olday - Actor, Composer, Writer
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Take a Bow, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1948
John Shaw - Actor and Singer
- Marinka, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1948
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
- Speak of the Devil, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 December 1957
|
Provide feedback on Laurel Martyn