Contributor Kellie Bray
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Dancer

Director

Production Manager

Gregory Sporton - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer

Darren Ardley - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Merinda Backway - Set Designer

Chris Baldock - Actor

Geoff Barrett - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Joanna Barrkman - Costume Designer

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Tess Berenson - Musician

James Berlyn - Dancer

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Dani Bowles - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Laura Bray - Actor

Aileen Britton - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Angus Brown - Actor

Karen Brynhildsen - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Sarah Calver - Choreographer

Johnson Carruthers - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Matt Casarino - Playwright

Jason Cavanagh - Director

Nores Cerfeda - Actor

Gill Civil - Musician

Yasmine Clement - Creator, Director

Mac Cocker - Actor

Celeste Cody - Assistant Director

Oliver Coleman - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Rayna Creagh - Dancer

Mark Crees - Actor

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Lynley Davis-Chilton - Stage Manager

Craig Dizgaldis - Dancer

Andrew Dove - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Cosima Dusting - Choreographer, Dancer

Marion Edward - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Ben Edwards - Set Designer

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Euripides - Playwright

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Anna French - Designer

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Catherine Goss - Dancer

Gigi Gould - Dancer

Jane Greenwood - Costume Designer

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

John Gregg - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Delia Hall - Dancer

Richie Hall - Actor

Pascale Hanrion - Dancer

David Hare - Playwright

Sarah Harmston - Designer

Anthony Harris - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

David Hartley - Producer

Edward Hepple - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Suzanne Holden - Dancer

Scott Inglis - Costume Designer

Charles Ives - Composer

Nicholas Jackman - Musician

Matthew James - Lighting Designer

Robinson Jeffers - Adaptor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Soren Jensen - Actor

Linda Judge - Costume Designer

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Terry Kenwrick - Director

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Robert Key - Musician

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Nicki Lancaster - Musician

Nigel Langley - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Liza Lim - Sound Artist

Warwick Long - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Mackenzie - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Jay McCormack - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Lee McIvor - Musical Director

John McLaughlin - Choreographer, Dancer, Production Supervisor

Shaun McLeod - Dancer

Steven McTaggart - Dancer

Merrilee Mills - Actor

Daniel Mrocki - Actor

Lauren Murtagh - Actor

Leesa Newland - Dancer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Griff Pamment - Designer

Louise Pennington - Dancer

Anda Petrapsch - Designer

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Hania Radvan - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Felicia Rasheed - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Jason Reason - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Susan Reed - Designer

Gordon Renouf - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Daryl Ricketts - Actor

Janet Robertson - Director

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

Nicole Spark - Dancer

Crinkle Steward - Actor

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Claire Stonier - Choreographer, Dancer

Peter Stretton - Actor

Tony Suttor - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994

Shane Tonks - Dancer

Wendy Wallace - Choreographer, Dancer

Trinity Gaye West - Actor

Paul Whelan - Actor

Robert Whitehead - Director

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

David Whitney - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Frank Wilson - Actor

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Zak Zavod - Actor

Paulo Zora - Actor

Darwin Theatre Company

  • Cosi, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 May 1994
  • The Winter's Tale, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 1 May 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Mockingbird Theatre

Optic Verve

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

The University of Melbourne

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Theatre Works

Tracks Dance Company Inc

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Medea, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1984

Victorian College of the Arts

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Dance

Identifier 250375