|
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Bedruthan Steps, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Regisseur
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Bedruthan Steps, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Nicole Vass - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Pamela Waghorn - Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Dobbs Franks - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Marilyn Jones - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Bedruthan Steps, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Ray Powell - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Associate
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Francis Croese - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Kelvin Coe - Choreographer, Dancer
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Chris Maver - Lighting Designer, Stage Director
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Angela Embleton - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
John Langmaid - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Frances Towers - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Bedruthan Steps, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Peter Farmer - Costume Designer, Designer
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Bedruthan Steps, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Peter Condon - Production Manager, Stage Director
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
Kristian Fredrikson - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Frederick Ashton - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Devisor
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1981
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle / Sonata for Seven, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Bedruthan Steps, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Maina Gielgud - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Producer
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle / Sonata for Seven, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- The Hunchback of Notre Dame, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
John Lanchbery - Music Adaptor, Musical Arranger
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
- Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
- Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Giselle / Sonata for Seven, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
Antal Dorati - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Nigel Gaynor - Dancer, Musician, Pianist
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
- Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
- Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Les Rendez-Vous / Highlights / Othello / Trocadero, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1979
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Three Musketeers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 13 August 1981
- The Three Musketeers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1981
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Production Designer
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Roland Petit - Choreographer, Scenario
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- The Australian Ballet: Kettentanz / Afternoon of a Faun / Monotones / Carmen, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 1981
- Monotones / Carmen / Poems, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- The Dancers of The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1981
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 15 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1980
- A Tribute to Edouard Borovansky, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1980
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1981
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1981
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Catalyst / My Name is Ned Kelly / Graduation Ball, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1990
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1988
- The Australian Ballet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1988
- Sonata for Seven / Giselle, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 May 1988
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
Antoni Clave - Costume Designer, Designer
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Don Quixote, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1979
- Don Quixote, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 September 1979
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Cinderella, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1980
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
Joe Eula - Costume Designer
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Eugene Onegin, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 September 2009
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1979
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Coppélia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1979
- Capriccio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Eugene Onegin, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 October 2009
- Capriccio, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 2000
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Aida, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1995
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
- Cinderella, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1980
|
Provide feedback on Timothy Gordon