Contributor Trevor Brown
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musician
Events

Actor

Coordinator

Musician

Singer

Actor and Singer

Performer

Prompt

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Camilla Ah Kin - Dramaturg

Tony Harvey - Actor

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Imogen Ross - Designer

John Saunders - Director

Phillip Scott - Composer, Musical Director

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Louise Teteris - Production Manager

Jack Webster - Choreographer

Kate Williams - Stage Manager

Rosie Dennis - Coordinator

Lara Thoms - Coordinator

Margreta Elkins - Actor, Singer

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
  • Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978

Rosemary Gunn - Actor, Singer

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

Elke Neidhardt - Producer, Resident Director

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
  • Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Peter Seymour - Chorus Master/Mistress

Jeff Stein - Performer, Producer

Lesley Stender - Actor, Producer, Singer

Judith Fay Taylor - Actor

Frumpus - Performer

Henry Bardon - Set Designer

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Vincenzo Bellini - Composer

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Jennifer Bermingham - Actor, Singer

Edwina Blush - Performer

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Ralph Bott - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

John Copley - Director, Lighting Designer

Jeanette Courtney - Actor

Martin del Amo - Performer

Robert Eddie - Actor, Singer

Anthony Everingham - Lighting Designer

Bill Fraser - Actor

Beryl Furlan - Actor, Singer

Lamberto Furlan - Actor, Singer

Clifford Grant - Actor

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Veren Grigorov - Musician, Performer

Joseph Grunfelder - Actor, Singer

Robert Kempt - Actor, Stage Manager

John Leeman - Conductor, Musical Director

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980
  • Cavalleria Rusticana, Hurstville Civic Centre, Hurstville, NSW, 19 September 1979

Morgan Lewis - Director, Performer

Alan Light - Actor, Actor and Singer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor and Singer, Singer

Fiorella Mariani - Designer

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Vic McEwan - Production Manager, Technician

Katia Molino - Actor, Performer

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Coordinator

Stephen Phillips - Stage Manager

Etela Piha - Actor, Singer

Gail Priest - Performer

John Pringle - Singer

William Reid - Conductor

Sandro Sequi - Director

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Michael Stennett - Costume Designer

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Joan Sutherland - Actor

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Karen Therese - Performer

Lizzie Thomson - Performer

Gordon Wilcock - Actor, Singer

Helga Willis - Singer

Gregory Yurisich - Actor, Singer

Tony Adams - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Antonino Agrillo - Actor

Robert Allman - Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1978

Andrea Aloise - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jason Andean - Technician

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Pip Anderson - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Geoffrey Arnold - Chorus Master/Mistress

Anson Austin - Singer

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Igal Babluki - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

John Balassa - Actor

Philipa Barr - Performer

Sam Battersby - Performer

Michael Beauchamp - Resident Director

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1978

Heather Begg - Actor

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Josephine Bermingham - Singer

Vanessa Berry - Performer

Robyne Bevan - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Lionel Bidwell-Brown - Actor

Extra Bimbo - Performer

Gary Bradbury - Composer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Herman Brett - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Clare Britton - Performer

Lylie Broughton - Actor

James Brown - Technician

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jean Buchanan - Actor

Gary Butler - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Chris Caines - Performer

Edna Caldwell - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ian Campbell - Actor and Singer

Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer

Francesca Cathie - Technician

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Ruth Catlin - Stage Director

Jo Chalmers - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Sylvia Clarke - Actor

Maurice Connell - Actor

Zoe Coombs Marr - MC

Mary Jane Corderoy - Singer

Beaumont Cox - Singer

Maureen Craig - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Lorraine Crane - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Nadia Cusimano - Actor, Translator

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Bernard David - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Narelle Davidson - Singer

Alison Davis - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Matthew Day - Performer

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jim Denley - Saxophonist

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Eva Di Cesare - Adaptor

Grant Dickson - Singer

Kristy Dickson - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Desmond Digby - Designer

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Louise Dique - Director

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Robin Donald - Singer

Greg Dwyer - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sandra Eldridge - Adaptor

John Elleden - Performer

Megan Elliot - Writer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Cathie Elliott - Singer

Lois Empey - Singer

Graeme Ewer - Actor and Singer

Drew Fairley - Actor

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

Paul Ferris - Actor

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Alec Fisher - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

William Fitzwater - Producer

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979

Maxinne Foxx - Performer

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Brian Fuata - Performer

David Gacs - Performer

Janine Garrier - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Karen Gee - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Skye Gellmann - Actor

John Germain - Actor and Singer

Janie Gibson - Performer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Sarah Goffman - Performer

Paul Gonzalez - Performer

Scott Gordan - Performer

Agatha Gothe-Snape - Performer

Nancy Grant - Singer

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Jane Grimley - Performer

Howard Groves - Actor

Chiari Guidi - Director, Writer

Claire Hague - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Stephen Hall - Director

Steven Hall - Producer

Sue Hardgrave - Actor

Bob Hart - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Shane Haseman - Performer

Mark Haslam - Lighting Designer

Mary Hayman - Singer

Brett Heath - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Nikki Heywood - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Janice Hill - Actor and Singer

Olga Hodel - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Matthew Hopkins - Performer

Catherine Hourihan - Director, Performer, Producer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Maureen Howard - Actor and Singer

Christa Hughes - Actor

Amanda Hughes-Jones - Singer

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Moira Hunt - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Steve Hunter - Composer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Matt Ibenez - Technician

Robert Ingram - Concert Master

Sylvia Jacobs - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Sam James - Performer

Samuel James - Performer

Lynette Jennings - Actor and Singer

Soda Jerk - Performance Group

Cynthia Johnston - Singer

Clynton Jones - Technical Manager

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sarah Kaka - Performer

Victoria Karozis - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Beth Kayes - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Susan Kennedy - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Brian Keogh - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Michael Kletnzos - Producer

Renny Kodgers - Performer

Bruno Koenig - Composer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Melissa Laing - Performer

Yvonne Laki - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Robert Laurie - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Michelle Leeman - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Ruggero Leoncavallo - Composer

Milton Lewis - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Annabel Lines - Performer

Edward Linklater - Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1978

Lance Lloyd - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Julie-Anne Long - Performer

Lenny Ann Low - Actor

Nicolas Lyon - Performer

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

John Main - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Don Marks - Pianist

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Stefan Markworth - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Guido Martin - Singer

Pietro Mascagni - Composer

James McCarthy - Musical Director

Tim McGarry - Adaptor

Susan McInerney - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

John McKenna - Actor and Singer

Regina McLean - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Colin Mettam - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Morag Mirankar - Technician

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Leona Mitchell - Actor

  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1978

Paul Mohide - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Scott Moon - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Janice Muller - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Luise Napier - Singer

Nick Nestorovski - Performer

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Martin Ng - Performer

Patricia Niven - Photographer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

Kerrie O'Connor - Actor

Hellen O'Rourke - Singer

Gus Oberg - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Moffatt Oxenbould - Director

Dan Pardy - Technician

David Parker - Actor and Singer

Gideon Paten - Technician

Simone Paterson - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Danny Periera - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Win Periera - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Brian Phillips - Producer

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Julianne Pierce - Production Manager

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Marissa Pongan - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Matt Prest - Performer

Mickie Quick - Technician

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Rosina Raisbeck - Singer

Roy Ramsden - Actor

Rosanne Redmond - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Justine Rettick - Actor and Singer

Jose Reyes - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Debbie Rieck - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Silvio Rivier - Actor

Ashley Robertson - Singer

Jenny Rohan - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Sonia Ryan - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Joel Salom - Performer

Rosina Schindler - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Christina Schmidt - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Tony Schwensen - Performer

Colin Semmler - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Donald Shanks - Actor

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978

Melinda Sharman - Singer

John Shaw - Singer

Leisa Shelton - Devisor, Director

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mietta Sighele - Singer

Miluska Simkova - Singer

Clytie Smith - Lighting Designer

Donald Smith - Singer

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Sam Smith - Performer

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Donald Solomon - Actor and Singer

Yuji Sone - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Felicity Steel - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Barry Strong - Actor

Fay Sugar - Actor

Esmae Sugerman - Actor

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Bonita Surenne - Actor

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Mary Szental - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Austen Tayshus - Performer

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Chris Townsend - Bass

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Rose Turtle - Performer

Jessica Tyrell - Performer

Jean Valerio - Actor and Singer

Lisa Veverbrants - Actor

Anika Volcano - Performer

Janet Walker - Actor

Neil Warren-Smith - Actor and Singer

Paul Watson - Singer

Don Whitbread - Choir Master/Mistress

Patricia Whitbread - Actor

James Whitington - Director, Producer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Niki Williams - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Shauna Winram - Performer

Deborah Winterburn - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

David Wright - Actor

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Scott Wright - Artistic Supervisor

Monica Wulff - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Stephen Yalouris - Actor

Simon Yates - Performer

Justice Yeldham - Performer

John Zorn - Composer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Monkey Baa Productions

The Performance Space

The Australian Opera

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1979
  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1978
  • Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
  • Madama Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1977

The Australian Opera Chorus

Australia Council for the Arts

Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra

Hurstville Light Opera Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The Elizabethan Trust Sydney Orchestra

  • Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
  • Madama Butterfly, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1978

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Clan Analogue

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

FBI 94.5FM

NORPA

Rockdale Municipal Orchestra and Opera Company

  • Faust, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 1980

Societas Raffaello Sanzio

System-X

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Elizabethan Trust Opera Company

Throttle

Version 1.0

Windmill Performing Arts

Woden Valley Youth Choir

Identifier 250536