|
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
Alan John - Composer, Lyricist, Musician
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 August 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
Bree Dahl - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 20 June 2000
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
Susan Parks - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- A Cry from the City of Virgins, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1998
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2007
- The Adventures of Snugglepot and Cuddlepie and Little Ragged Blossom, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2007
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
Luke Byrne - Musical Director, Assistant
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
Julio Himede - Designer, Set Designer
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
Allan Hirons - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
Alice Lau - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
Gavin Robins - Choreographer, Fight Director
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ed Wilkinson - Composer, Stage Manager
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
Justin Green - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
Toby Hall - Musician, Percussionist
Jon Halpin - Director, Assistant
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
Scott Hart - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
David Koumans - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
Ned Matthews - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Toy Symphony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2007
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
Nell Ranney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
- Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
- The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
- Peribanez, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 2006
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
|
Provide feedback on Kylie Mascord