|
- Men, Love and the Monkeyboy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 26 March 2008
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2004
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2004
Velalien - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Men, Love and the Monkeyboy, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 26 March 2008
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
- Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
Sean O'Riordan - Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Spy Ring, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Mixd Drinx, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 June 2003
Andrew Richards - Costume Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Mixd Drinx, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 June 2003
Matthew Andrews - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Derrin Brown - Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
Robyn Fincham - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
Toni Glynn - Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Bill Harris - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
Fiona Holley - Designer, Set Designer
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
Natasha Marich - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Kate McKay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Karen Palmer - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer, Designer
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
Fritha Truscott - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Crocodile Hotel, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 2003
- Mixd Drinx, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 June 2003
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Spy Ring, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Spy Ring, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Mixd Drinx, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 June 2003
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Spy Ring, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
James Collins - Composer, Sound Designer
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
Tara Mackie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
Mary Macrae - Sound Operator / Engineer
Belinda Maudson - Properties Master / Mistress
Jo Maund - Production Manager
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
Liz Mundell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Nell Ranney - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
Kirsty Reilly - Actor, Devisor, Director
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Godzone, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 June 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
Traleen Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Spy Ring, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
- Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
- Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1999
|
Provide feedback on Andrew Rodoreda