|
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- The Neighbourhood, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2020
- The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
- Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
- The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Romeo and Juliet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 May 2019
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Romeo and Juliet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 May 2019
- The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Venus and Adonis, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1996
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
Guy Webster - Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
- Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
- The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
David Pledger - Creator, Devisor, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Writer
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Felix Cross - Composer, Sound Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Bill Haycock - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Technical Manager
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Ngoc Phan - Actor, Creator, Performer, Storyteller
- The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
Busty Beatz - Composer, Sound Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
- The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
Emma Aubin - Designer, Set Designer
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
Gavin Barbey - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
Sara Gaynor - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy, Technician
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
- Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
- Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Nicole Neil - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
- Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
Niki-J Price - Fight Director, Safety Officer
- The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
Andrew Raymond - Costume Designer, Designer
- Venus and Adonis, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1996
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
Peter Rhoades - Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Matthew Seery - Director, Assistant, Puppet Maker, Puppeteer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
- Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
- Venus and Adonis, State Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1996
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Romeo and Juliet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 May 2019
- The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Romeo and Juliet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 May 2019
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
Matthew Andrews - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
Silva Asal - Director, Assistant, Storyteller
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
Moe Assaad - Designer, Set Designer
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
Emma Baily - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Derrin Brown - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Toni Glynn - Stage Manager, Technician
Louisa Gordon - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
Bill Harris - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Jennifer Livingstone - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate McKay - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
David Morton - Designer, Director, Writer
Heather O'Keeffe - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
Karen Palmer - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Luke Pither - Designer, Set Designer
Michele Preshaw - Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Robert Reid - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
Sarah Roe - Stage Manager, Technician
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
Benn Saragood - Sound Operator / Engineer
Josh Skipp - Lighting Operator / Technician
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer, Designer
Fritha Truscott - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
Robbie Ates - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
Jane Bodie - Director, Playwright
- Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003
Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Top Town, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Damien Cooper - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technician
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Guy Curd - Musician, Cellist
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Rodney Eagle - Set Designer, Assistant
Ben Ely - Sound Designer
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
Erin Handford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
Pieta Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
Ashlee Hints - Stage Manager, Assistant
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007
Mary Macrae - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
Vilma Mattila - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Belinda Maudson - Properties Master / Mistress
Bailey McIntosh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
Liz Mundell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
Maddie Nixon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
Ian Pidd - Director, Assistant
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
Ben Speth - Director, Playwright
- Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
Nick Toll - Technical Manager
Emma Wenlock - Stage Manager, Assistant
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
|
|
- When One Door Closes, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 April 2016
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Progress and Melancholy, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2009
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Remembrance Day, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, November 1999
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- The Neighbourhood, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
- Romeo and Juliet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 May 2019
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The Mathematics of Longing, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 October 2016
- The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
- When One Door Closes, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 April 2016
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Medea, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 May 2015
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
- A House is Built, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
- All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
- The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
- The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
- Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
- Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1982-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
- Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Kelly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2015
- The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
- The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2012
- Seeding Bed, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 2012
- An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
- Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- The Button Event, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2014
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Blowback, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
- Construction of the Human Heart, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 October 2007
- Scenes From our Loungeroom, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 11 April 2007
- Top Town, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007
- Screaming in America: The Bill Hicks Project, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 March 2002
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 2018
- The Village, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 May 2017
- Cinderella Sux, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
- Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994
- Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- Romeo and Juliet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 25 May 2019
- Blackrock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 July 2017
- Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- The Dispossessed, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
- Laser Beak Man, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2020
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- AMPERS&ND, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2012
- Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
- Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
- Kelly, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 June 2015
- Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
- Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
- Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
- Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
- Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
- Ride, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 November 2003
- Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
- Blowback, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
- Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
- Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
|
Provide feedback on Todd MacDonald