Contributor Natalia Novikova
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Dramaturg

Dmitri Afanasiev - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Alla Alexandrova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Sergei Antonov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Anastasia Babaeva - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Sergei Bobrov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Scott Bowie - Actor

Maria Bylova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Bridie Carter - Actor

Julia Chicheva - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Elvira Drozdova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Ljubov Filippova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Yuri Grigorovich - Artistic Director

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Anastasia Jatsenko - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Yuri Klevtsov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Natalia Lapitzkaja - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Marina Lazareva - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Julia Levina - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Natalia Malandina - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Vladimir Moiseev - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Svetlana Moleva - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Oleg Orlov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Elina Palshina - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Dmitri Peregudov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Mark Peretokin - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Inna Petrova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Alexander Petukhov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Alexei Popovchenko - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Ruslan Pronin - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Tatiana Rastorgujeva - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Marianna Ryzhkina - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Valeri Ryzhov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Nina Semizorova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Andrei Shakhin - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Mikhail Sharkov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Olga Vasjuchenko - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Yuri Vassjuchenko - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Alexander Vetrov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Yuri Vetrov - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Irina Vorotnikova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Algis Zhuraitis - Conductor

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Irina Zibrova - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Inge Hornstra - Actor

Tom Long - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Rachael Braine - Actor

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • The Winter's Tale, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Martin Lynes - Actor

Briar Monro - Actor, Assistant Director

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Fritha Truscott - Deputy Stage Manager, Production Manager, Sound Designer

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Matthew Andrews - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Adam Breau - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Gordon Burns - Designer

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Adam Cook - Director

Flora Curran - Movement Director

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Gosia Dobrowolska - Actor, Director

Rodney Fisher - Adaptor, Director, Playwright

Sara Gaynor - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

Jason Geer - Actor, Stage Manager

Toni Glynn - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Jennifer Hagan - Adaptor, Director

Bill Harris - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Catherine Hastings - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Avigail Herman - Composer

Fiona Holley - Designer, Set Designer

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Jolanta Juszkiewicz - Actor

Mary Macrae - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Natasha Marich - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • The Winter's Tale, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Alex Menglet - Actor, Director

Karen Palmer - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Andrew Powell - Designer

Penny Price - Sound Designer

Andrew Richards - Costume Assistant, Sound Designer

  • The Winter's Tale, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Kirsten Smallbone - Costume Assistant

Tony Smith - Vocalist, Voice Coach

Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer, Designer

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Mark Truebridge - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Marcus Verrall - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

  • The Winter's Tale, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Tasma Walton - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Anastasios Andreolas - Actor

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Emma Aubin - Designer

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Zoe Backes - Technician

Lisa Bailey - Actor

Emma Baily - Stage Manager

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Gavin Barbey - Designer

Susan Barling - Movement Director

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Paul Barry - Actor

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Antonios Baxevanidis - Actor

Michael Beckley - Actor

Chris Bendall - Director

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Felix Biviano - Actor

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

Rachael Blake - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright

Kynan Brass - Actor

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Derrin Brown - Technician

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Jason Chong - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Terence Clarke - Director

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Damien Cooper - Lighting Operator, Technician

Anna Costello - Stage Manager

Brett Cousins - Actor

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Dede Da Cruz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jim Daly - Actor

Nick Dear - Playwright

Mark Diaco - Actor

Celia Dickinson - Actor

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Daniel Dinnen - Guitarist

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

Jodie Dry - Actor

David Edgar - Playwright

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Luke Elliot - Actor

Peter England - Designer

Paul English - Actor

Brett Fellows - Actor

Isobel Ferns - Stage Manager

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Brian Friel - Translator

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Ryan Gibson - Actor

Bob Glaudini - Playwright

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Justin Green - Actor

Claudia Greenstone - Actor

Hannah Greenwood - Actor

Kimberley Grigg-Pierzchalski - Director

Tammy Jane Hall - Costume Assistant

David Hare - Playwright

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Michael Harrison - Lighting Designer

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Ben Hawker - Drummer

David Herrero - Pianist

Michael Hill - Director

Ryan Hodge - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Bessie Holland - Actor

Justin Hosking - Actor

Simon Houghton - Assistant Director

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Andrew Infanti - Costume Co-ordinator

Silas James - Actor

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Scott Johnson - Actor

Brenda Joyce - Dramaturg

Evan Jureidini - Actor

Michael Kantor - Director

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Joh Kelly - Assistant Designer

Andrew Kinch - Stage Manager

Angus King - Actor

John King - Set Designer

Tony Knight - Director

Jacek Koman - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Rachel Lang - Costume Assistant

Craig Lucas - Playwright

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor, Associate Director

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Colin MacPherson - Actor

Fiona Macys Marzo - Actor

Michael Manuell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Adam Mattaliano - Actor

Belinda Maudson - Properties Master / Mistress

Frank McGuinness - Translator

Kate McKay - Lighting Operator

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Kate McMillan - Stage Manager

Louise McRoberts - Lighting Designer

Lorraine Merritt - Voice Coach

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Charles Mesure - Bassist

Denis Moore - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Morgan Morris - Actor

Stewart Morritt - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Peter Mumford - Set Designer

Liz Mundell - Lighting Operator

David Myles - Director

Richard Neal - Actor

Christina Nord - Dramaturg

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

John O'Hare - Director

Thomas Oliver - Actor

Hannah Oman - Actor

Greg Pandelidis - Actor

Josh Parnell - Actor

Samantha Paxton - Technician

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Suneeta Peres da Costa - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Damian Pike - Actor

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Alex Pryor - Production Manager

Angela Punch McGregor - Director

Maryanne Puntor - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Marc Raszewski - Designer

Monica Raszewski - Playwright

Andrew Raymond - Designer

Elmer Rice - Playwright

Deborah Riley - Technician

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Sarah Roe - Technician

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Maurice Salabert - Actor

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Emily Sexton - Assistant Producer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Isla Shaw - Designer

Netta Shaw - Dramaturg

Andrew Siedlecki - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Nathan Spencer - Actor

Sally Steele - Technician

Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer

Sahraya Stewart - Director

Alix Stirling - Production Manager

Greg Stone - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

Xavior Tale - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sheryl Talmage - Stage Manager

Steven Tandy - Assistant Director

Ariette Taylor - Director

Crispin Taylor - Assistant Director

Emily Taylor - Actor

David Terry - Actor

Ben Thomas - Sound Designer

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

Sarah Thompson - Stage Manager

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Jo Turner - Actor

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Ramona Von Pusch - Actor

Dale Wasserman - Writer

Janine Watson - Actor

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

David Whiteley - Actor

Liane Wilcher - Designer

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Fanshen, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992

Penny Wilson - Costume Designer

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer

Edwina Wren - Actor

Benjamin Wright - Production Manager

Stan Yarramunua - Actor

Duncan Young - Actor

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

NIDA

Australian Philharmonic Orchestra

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Graham Hutchison Entertainment

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Griffin Entertainment Limited

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

International Theatrical Productions

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

The Bolshoi Ballet

  • Spartacus, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1994
  • Spartacus, Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
  • Spartacus, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1994

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994

Ariette Taylor Productions

Arts Victoria

Company B Belvoir

Human Sacrifice Theatre

Kropka Theatre

La Mama

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996

theatre@risk

Identifier 253597