|
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976
Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Voice Over Artist
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- The Life of Galileo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
Elisabeth Burke - Costume Maker, Director, Performer
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Ken Horler - Director, Set Designer
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- The Life of Galileo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 1979
- The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976
Just Jilly - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976
Peter Kerin - Composer, Musician, Pianist
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Colin Piper - Musician, Percussionist
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
Sita Stannard - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
Pierre Thibaudeau - Costume Maker, Designer, Director, Performer
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
Margie Wright - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
Peter Barclay - Director, Director, Assistant to the
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
Larry Eastwood - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Martello Towers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 April 1976
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
Brian Hocking - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
Gary Luke - Lighting Operator / Technician
Bob Maza - Actor, Songwriter
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
Jono Enemark - Set and/or Property Maker
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
Paul Galloway - Sound Operator / Engineer
Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musician, Keyboardist
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
Peter Gormly - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
Robert Hanson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Annie Heath - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Sharon Raschke - Composer, Musical Director
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
Mark Robinson - Director, Assistant to the
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
Fran Stanton - Production Coordinator
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
|
|
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Life of Galileo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 1979
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976
- Martello Towers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 April 1976
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
- Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
- The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
- Annie Storey, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 January 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976
- Martello Towers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 April 1976
- A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Life of Galileo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 1979
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- Krazy for You: Jeannie Lewis in Concert, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 May 1980
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- The Life of Galileo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 1979
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Life of Galileo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 1979
- American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- Bullie's House, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1980
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
- The Shape of Time, Theatre, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 May 1981
- The Shape of Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 1981
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
- Backyard, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
|
Provide feedback on Michael Manuell