|
Vicki Attard - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Justine Summers - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Nigel Burley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Lisa Bolte - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
Steven Heathcote - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
David McAllister - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Nicole Rhodes - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Lynette Wills - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Miranda Coney - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Li Cunxin - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Adam Marchant - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Ian McRae - Administrator, Dancer, General Manager
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Colin Peasley - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Matthew Trent - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress, Teacher
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Damien Welch - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Guy Carrison - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noel Smith - Conductor, Musical Director
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 16 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 2 July 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 June 1993
- Swan Lake (Act 2) / Sweetheart / Four Reflections of a Quintet / A Time to Dance, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 1993
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Gary Norman - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
Francis Croese - Lighting Designer, Stage Director, Technical Director
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress, Director
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Alchemy / The Deep End / Red Earth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1996
- Beyond Bach / Las Hermanas / In the Middle, Somewhat Elevated, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1996
- Onegin, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1996
- Onegin, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 May 1996
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Sinfonietta / Apollo / In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1994
- Suite en blanc / Afternoon of a Faun / Forgotten Land, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1994
- The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1994
Roslyn Anderson - Choreographer, Dance Director
Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
- Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1997
- Manon, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1995
|
Provide feedback on Sacha Wakelin