|
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer
- Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
- The Floating World, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 November 2013
- The Floating World , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 2013
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- And No More Shall We Part, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2011
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Other Desert Cities, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2013
- Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Ashes to Ashes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2007
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
- And No More Shall We Part, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2011
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- The Sublime, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2014
- Other Desert Cities, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2013
- Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Jasper Jones, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2016
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Speechmaker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2014
- Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Speechmaker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2014
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
- Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
- Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Jasper Jones, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2016
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
Ella Gordon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- The Floating World, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 November 2013
- The Floating World , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 2013
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach, Director, Assistant, Director, Associate, Voice Coach
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- The Power of Yes , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2010
Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
Mikelangelo - Musical Director, Musician
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Pip Branson - Actor, Musical Director
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
- Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
- The Floating World , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 2013
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Travis Dowling - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- The Floating World , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 2013
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- And No More Shall We Part, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2011
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Something She had to tell (Not I / The Stronger), Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, February 2005
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
Jess Keepence - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Jasper Jones, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2016
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
- The Floating World, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 November 2013
- The Floating World , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 2013
- The Power of Yes , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
Vilma Mattila - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- Other Desert Cities, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2013
- Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012
Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
John Pierce - Mechanist, Head, Puppet Maker, Set and/or Property Maker
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
Andrew Bailey - Set Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
- Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
Lucy Bell - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Toni Glynn - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Tracy Grant - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Playwriting Australia Showcase, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Playwriting Australia Showcase, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- The Power of Yes , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- The Sublime, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2014
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Other Desert Cities, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2013
David Morton - Director, Associate, Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Power of Yes , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2010
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Mel Page - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Ashes to Ashes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2007
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
David Whitney - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Emma Barbaro - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
Kris Bird - Designer, Associate
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
Nil Calmon - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- The Sublime, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2014
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
James Dobinson - Actor, Conductor, Musical Arranger
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
Matthew Erskine - Sound Designer, Associate, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Pip Loth - Technical Manager
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
Jack Parry - Costume Maintenance
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
Kurt Phelan - Actor, Choreographer
- Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Ian Rendell - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Sara Swersky - Lighting Designer, Associate
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
- The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
|
|
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- The Floating World, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 November 2013
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Jasper Jones, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2016
- Double Indemnity, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2016
- The Weir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 2015
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Sublime, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2014
- The Speechmaker, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2014
- Private Lives, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 2014
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Other Desert Cities, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 2013
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 August 2021
- Boy Swallows Universe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 August 2020
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 March 2018
- Noises Off, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2017
- Noises Off, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 June 2017
- Once in Royal David's City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 April 2017
- Once in Royal David's City, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2017
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- The Floating World, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 November 2013
- The Floating World , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 2013
- Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- And No More Shall We Part, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2011
- Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Hydra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2019
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- The Floating World, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 19 November 2013
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
- Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
- Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
- Shedding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2008
- Old Times, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2005
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
- The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
- Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
- Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
- Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
- The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
|
Provide feedback on Sam Strong