|
Graeme Murphy - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Set Designer
- The Protecting Veil, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- Thwack / Into Dharma / Master Plan / Dancing with the Clown / KYU / Radical Study / Table Talk, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Monkey See / Piano Sonata / Edgeing / Mercurio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- 3 Premieres, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- In The Company of Wo/Men, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1990
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sydney Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1989
- Waiting / Arbos / Happy Trials / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1989
- Gala Program - The Choreographer Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Evening Suite / Wanda in the Awkward Age / Dancing With I / Sixty a Minute / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Sydney Dance Company 1989, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
Janet Vernon - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- The Protecting Veil, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- Thwack / Into Dharma / Master Plan / Dancing with the Clown / KYU / Radical Study / Table Talk, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Waiting / Arbos / Happy Trials / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1989
- Gala Program - The Choreographer Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Evening Suite / Wanda in the Awkward Age / Dancing With I / Sixty a Minute / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Kim Walker - Choreographer, Dancer
- Monkey See / Piano Sonata / Edgeing / Mercurio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- 3 Premieres, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Cafe, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1989
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
Jennifer Irwin - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Monkey See / Piano Sonata / Edgeing / Mercurio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- In The Company of Wo/Men, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1990
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
Ross Philip - Choreographer, Dance Director, Dancer, Designer
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Brett Cabot - Composer, Designer, Producer, Video Designer
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Cafe, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1989
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
John Senczuk - Adaptor, Designer, Set Designer
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
- The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- The Sugar Mother, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Monkey See / Piano Sonata / Edgeing / Mercurio, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
Andrea Toy - Dancer, Director, Assistant
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
Lea Francis - Dance Director, Dancer
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sydney Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1989
- Waiting / Arbos / Happy Trials / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1989
- Gala Program - The Choreographer Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Evening Suite / Wanda in the Awkward Age / Dancing With I / Sixty a Minute / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Sydney Dance Company 1989, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
Ralph Lemon - Choreographer, Dancer
- Sydney Dance Company, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1989
- Waiting / Arbos / Happy Trials / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1989
- Gala Program - The Choreographer Dances, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Evening Suite / Wanda in the Awkward Age / Dancing With I / Sixty a Minute / Song of the Night, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1989
- Sydney Dance Company 1989, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1989
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
Tim Rice - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 25 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
John Comeadow - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
- Dancing With I, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
- Contact, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Some Rooms, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1984
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1983
- Thwack / Into Dharma / Master Plan / Dancing with the Clown / KYU / Radical Study / Table Talk, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- The Protecting Veil, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- After Venice - A Season of Dance, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1987
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- After Venice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1986
- Risks: Programme 2, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1983
Angus Denton - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Cafe, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1989
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
- Jesus Christ Superstar, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1992
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Risks: Programme 1, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1983
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
Robert Olup - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dance Director
- Sheherezade / Late Afternoon of a Faun / Rumours 1 / Afterworlds, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
- Some Rooms, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Some Rooms, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- The Protecting Veil, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- Thwack / Into Dharma / Master Plan / Dancing with the Clown / KYU / Radical Study / Table Talk, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
- Tabula Rasa / Daphnis and Chloe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1989
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Australian Choreographic Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1993
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
- Waiting, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, March 1993
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
Scott Irwin - Actor, Actor and Singer
Caroline Jones - Costume Assistant, Designer, Assistant to the
Mari Kajiwara - Costume Designer, Dancer
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
Seung Baik - Musician, Violinist
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
- 3 Premieres, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
Gary Down - Actor and Singer
- 3 Premieres, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- Cafe, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1989
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
- Imprint, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 June 1993
Sarah McPhail - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cafe, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1989
- Dance Week, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1994
John Paine - Musician, Guitarist
Nick Reich - Sound Operator / Engineer
- 3 Premieres, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Shining, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1987
Carl Vine - Musical Director
- 3 Premieres, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1992
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
- Kraanerg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1988
|
Provide feedback on Paul Mercurio