|
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
Michael Fuller - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Assistant, Fight Director, Movement Director
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
Anna French - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
Kerrie Macarthur - Designer, Assistant to the, Director, Assistant to the
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Hilary Winzar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
Ron Blair - Director, Director, Assistant to the, Playwright, Translator
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
Richard Roberts - Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
Margaret Day - Programme Administrator / Researcher, Researcher, Stage Manager
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
Nick Enright - Actor, Director, Researcher, Translator
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
Tony Georgeson - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Goodbye to Number Six, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
Kevin Palmer - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant to the, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- A Resounding Tinkle, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1961
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
Axel Bartz - Designer, Scenic Artist
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Goodbye to Number Six, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Evelyn Carter - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Goodbye to Number Six, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Marx, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- A Resounding Tinkle, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1961
- The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
John Kelly - Administrator, Production Coordinator
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Derek Mills - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Irenej Mykyta - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Goodbye to Number Six, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, , SA, 5 June 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Oedipus the King / Oedipus at Colonus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Arms and the Man, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Annie Get Your Gun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1977
Les Bowden - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
William Clelland - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Graham Droge - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
Jon Hill - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
Lisa Hopman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator / Engineer
Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager, Assistant
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
Roland Naumann - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
Fred Parker - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Kathleen Parker - Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant
Nancy Parker - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Don Sampson - Sound Artist, Sound Operator / Engineer
Jeff Smith - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Lewis Stenson - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
Laraine Wheeler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
Helen Bartley - Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Paul Beck - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Jenny Binks - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
Dean Birbeck - Musician, Percussionist
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
Ron J Byrne - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
June Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
John Crawford - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Helen Cullen - Stage Manager, Assistant
John Dawson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
J Donnellan - Set and/or Property Maker
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
Peter Dyke - Actor, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
John Glennon - Administrator, Front of House
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
Briony Hodge - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Wayne Jelly - Stage Manager, Assistant
Betty Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- 1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
Patsy Kidd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
Ron Lea - Sound Artist
John Leaney - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Joan McAllister - Properties Master / Mistress
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Murray McLeod - Set and/or Property Maker
Harry Medlin - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
Barry Rowenfeld - Properties Master / Mistress
Adrian Rutter - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Shaughraun, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1979
Felicity Sando - Designer, Assistant to the
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- The Float, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 June 1980
Jack Skliwa - Set and/or Property Maker
John Smith - Lighting Operator / Technician
Marjory Steel - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
Andrew Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker
Geoffrey Ward - Set and/or Property Maker
- Anastasia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1959
- Hamlet, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 19 July 1961
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
Ian Willshire - Stage Manager, Assistant
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
- East Lynne, Mead Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
|
Provide feedback on Peter Kaukas