|
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Troilus and Cressida, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 29 March 1989
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 October 1983
- Measure for Measure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1982
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
Kate Cherry - Director, Director, Associate
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Minnie and Liraz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2017
- Minnie and Liraz, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- A Poor Student, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Minnie and Liraz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2017
- Minnie and Liraz, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- On Parliament Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
Peter Kingston - Director, Director, Assistant to the
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Berlin to Broadway with Kurt Weill, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 16 October 2001
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 October 1983
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Troilus and Cressida, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 29 March 1989
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- On Parliament Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Minnie and Liraz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2017
- Minnie and Liraz, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
Amanda Affleck - Properties Master / Mistress
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
- Canaries Sometimes Sing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 April 1993
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
Rae Kissick - Costume Co-ordinator
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 October 1983
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Troilus and Cressida, Old Museum Building, Bowen Hills, QLD, 29 March 1989
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
Jennie Muir - Designer, Assistant to the
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
David Murray - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
Mel Page - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Minnie and Liraz, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2017
- Minnie and Liraz, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2017
- Spring Awakening, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2007
Anthony Papp - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 October 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- On Parliament Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Scenes from an Execution, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 1993
- Canaries Sometimes Sing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 April 1993
- Mixed Doubles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
Greg Stone - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
- Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
- Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
- Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
Ken Wilby - Designer, Director, Assistant
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Sixteen Words for Water, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1991
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- On Parliament Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
Jacqui Bell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- A Poor Student, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2002
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Noel Greig - Playwright, Writer
- On Parliament Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
Matthew Hassall - Concert Master, Musician, Violinist
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Elly Kamal - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Andrew Kinch - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Bert LaBonté - Actor, Actor and Singer
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
Natasha Marich - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- My Fair Lady, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 2008
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
Louise McRoberts - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Mel Robertson - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Ross Wallace - Costume Designer, Designer
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
Gary Abrahams - Adaptor, Director, Writer
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
Emma Baily - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Emma Barbaro - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Sally Beck - Production Manager
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Derrin Brown - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Simon Bryce - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
Simon Chan - Actor, Costume Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
Tia Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Amy Cornell - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Penelope Crisp - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Scott Evans - Musician, Trombonist
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Mark Gaal - Director, Assistant
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Zoe Gertz - Actor and Singer
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Sonia Guiffre - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
David Harris - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Scott Hendry - Director, Assistant to the
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Paul Hitchens - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Angela Jones - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Leah Lim - Actor and Singer
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Catherine Milliken - Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
Nicol Morrow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Greg Paul - Electrician, Head
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Curt Pierson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
Catriona Rabl - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Blackrock, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 August 1996
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- The Sick Room, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 March 1999
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Simon Stone - Actor, Adaptor, Artistic Director, Director
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Gavan Swift - Set Designer, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
- Endgame, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2015
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Frank van Straten - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
Bonnie Walsh - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
Celia Welch - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Astroman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
- Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
Narelle Wilson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
Pippa Wright - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
- Kismet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2011
|
Provide feedback on Rhys McConnochie