|
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1966
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
Anne Fraser - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1966
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- The Doctor's Dilemma, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1945
Alan Brel - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Reedy River, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1985
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Entertainer, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 September 1977
Doreen Warburton - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Entertainer, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 September 1977
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- The Dock Brief, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1968
- The Gents, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1966
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
- The End of The Beginning / The Last of The Cheesecake, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1964
- George, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1964
- Roots, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1958
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- The Warhorse, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Clare, Clare, SA, 17 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Yorketown, Yorketown, SA, 16 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Minlaton, Minlaton, SA, 15 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 14 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Wallaroo, Wallaroo, SA, 13 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Waikerie, Waikerie, SA, 10 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Angaston, Angaston, SA, 9 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Berri, Berri, SA, 8 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 7 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 6 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Woomera, Woomera, SA, 4 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 April 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1959
Amanda Affleck - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
- A Little South of Heaven, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 19 April 1961
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
Terrence Collins - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Researcher, Stage Manager, Technician
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
Leone Sharp - Costume Designer, Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
Rae Kissick - Costume Co-ordinator, Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
Trevor Connell - Lighting Designer, Photographer
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
Cheryl Pike - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Brilliant Lies, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 April 1994
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- What If You Died Tomorrow?, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1985
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- A Marriage Of Convenience, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1949
- Lear, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 1974
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
- Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Sweet Day of Decision, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1964
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
Tony Papps - Electrician, Technician
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Reedy River, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1985
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
Ian Young-Landel - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Visual Artist
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Entertainer, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 September 1977
Peter Kingston - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 3 May 1960
Marco Vanderfelt - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
- A Little South of Heaven, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 19 April 1961
- The Square Ring, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 20 April 1960
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- Reedy River, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1985
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- What the Butler Saw, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 March 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Warhorse, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 March 1981
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1968
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 October 1990
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
Edward Hepple - Actor, Director, Playwright, Producer
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1968
- 3 Plays: The Proposal (with The Dock Brief and The Sponge Room), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
- The End of The Beginning / The Last of The Cheesecake, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1964
- The Square Ring, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 20 April 1960
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- A Night with the Q: The Dock Brief / The Sponge Room / The Proposal, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1980
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1968
- 3 Plays: The Dock Brief (with The Sponge Room and The Proposal), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
- The End of The Beginning / The Last of The Cheesecake, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1964
- The Dumb Waiter, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1963
- S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
- A Night with the Q: The Dock Brief / The Sponge Room / The Proposal, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1980
- The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
- 3 Plays: The Proposal (with The Dock Brief and The Sponge Room), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
- The Proposal, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1964
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1968
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1966
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
Ken Hannam - Designer, Producer, Set Designer
- A Night with the Q: The Dock Brief / The Sponge Room / The Proposal, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1980
- 3 Plays: The Dock Brief (with The Sponge Room and The Proposal), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
- 3 Plays: The Proposal (with The Dock Brief and The Sponge Room), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
- The Proposal, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1964
- A Night with the Q: The Dock Brief / The Sponge Room / The Proposal, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1980
- Dick Whittington and His Cat, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1968
- 3 Plays: The Proposal (with The Dock Brief and The Sponge Room), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
- The End of The Beginning / The Last of The Cheesecake, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1964
- The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
Peter Lennon - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
Jennie Muir - Designer, Designer, Assistant to the
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
- The Square Ring, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 20 April 1960
Anthony Papp - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Sweeney Todd, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 9 November 1983
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Henry V, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Macbeth, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
Ian Breitner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
- Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Sextet, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- The Joss Adams Show, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Perfectly All Right, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 April 1978
- Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- Henry V, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Macbeth, Tasmania, , TAS, 1963
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
Jamie Henson - Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Brilliant Lies, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 April 1994
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 April 1978
- The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
- The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
- The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Sextet, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- The Joss Adams Show, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Perfectly All Right, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Sextet, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- The Joss Adams Show, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Perfectly All Right, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1966
- Sweet Day of Decision, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1964
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- The End of The Beginning / The Last of The Cheesecake, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1964
- George, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1964
- The Dumb Waiter, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1963
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- A Night with the Q: The Dock Brief / The Sponge Room / The Proposal, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1980
- The Dock Brief, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
- 3 Plays: The Dock Brief (with The Sponge Room and The Proposal), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1969
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1957
- The Willow Pattern Plate, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1957
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- Sextet, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- The Joss Adams Show, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Perfectly All Right, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- What If You Died Tomorrow?, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1985
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1977
- The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- On Our Selection, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1981
- On Our Selection, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 October 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 1981
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
- Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
- Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
Richard Walley - Actor, Choreographer, Composer
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
- The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
- The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
- Sextet, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- The Joss Adams Show, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Perfectly All Right, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 December 1982
- Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 1982
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Brilliant Lies, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 April 1994
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- Lear, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 1974
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1969
- Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- King Richard, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
Derek Campbell - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
- 1066 and All That, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1939
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
Robert Kingham - Director, Assistant, Education Officer
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
- 1066 and All That, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1939
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
Rodney Therkelsen - Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Lear, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 1974
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- A Dream Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Karyn Whittaker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- A Breeze from the Gulf, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 September 1975
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- George, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1964
- Roots, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- Lear, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 1974
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Sextet, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1976
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Lear, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 1974
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- The Gents, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1966
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
Stan Fritsch - Set and/or Property Maker
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- George, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1964
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Roots, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
Allan Maguire - Set and/or Property Maker
- Molly Dies, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 1982
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Rashomon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1963
Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Gents, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1966
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- George, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1964
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 11 August 1982
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
Ron Morrison - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- The Gents, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1966
Scott Paton - Set and/or Property Maker
Greg Paul - Electrician, Head
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- King Lear, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- The Gents, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1966
- The Gents, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1966
- The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Roots, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
Howard Steele - Set and/or Property Maker
- Lear, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 1974
- All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
- Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988
- The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
David Tanner - Set and/or Property Maker
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
- Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1989
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Roots, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
Julie Warn - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Windy Gully, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 July 1989
- Happy End, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
- Roots, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
- George, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1964
- Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
- Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
Ken Wilby - Director, Assistant
- A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
- Hunger of a Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1960
- Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1978), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
|
Provide feedback on Ben Gabriel