|
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Fitchett - Actor, Mechanist, Scenic Artist
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr William Cavendish - Musical Director, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Aldred - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Allen - Properties Master / Mistress
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
- George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
- Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
- The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Purse / The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1833
- Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
- The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / The Lying Valet / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Midnight Hour / Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1833
- The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
- The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black Eyed Susan / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- King Lear / No Song No Supper, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1837
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
- Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery; or, The Assassin Brother, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- Black-Eyed Susan; or, All in the Downs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, The Long Room, Nash's Woolpack Inn, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1833
- What Next?, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1832
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, The Long Room, Nash's Woolpack Inn, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1832
- The Benefit of Mr Belmore, The Machinist, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1839
- Benefit of Mr Belmore, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1839
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Rendezvous, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- A Tale of Mystery; or, The Assassin Brother, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, The Long Room, Nash's Woolpack Inn, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1832
- The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
- The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
- A Tale of Mystery / The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- King Lear / No Song No Supper, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1837
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
- The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- Salathiel or The Jewish Chieftain, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1842
- The Benefit of Mr Belmore, The Machinist, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1839
- Benefit of Mr Belmore, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1839
- The Iron Chest, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1837
- King Lear / No Song No Supper, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1837
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- Pizarro, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr John Meredith - Actor, Actor and Singer, Entrepreneur
- Opening Night, Royal City Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1843
- Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, The Long Room, Nash's Woolpack Inn, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1832
- The Iron Chest, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1837
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Rendezvous, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
Mr Barnett Levey - Actor-manager, Entrepreneur, Lessee
- The Iron Chest, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1837
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Rendezvous, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Pizarro, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1835
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men / The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
Mr Joseph Simmons - Actor, Actor and Singer, Entrepreneur
- Opening Night, Royal City Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1843
- Salathiel or The Jewish Chieftain, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1842
- Benefit of Mr Belmore, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1839
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- Pizarro, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1835
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- Black-Eyed Susan; or, All in the Downs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
Mrs Downes - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Rendezvous, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
- What Next?, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1833
- The Irishman in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1835
- Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Lying Valet, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1833
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- A Tale of Mystery; or, The Assassin Brother, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- What Next?, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1833
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Benefit of Mr Belmore, The Machinist, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1839
- Benefit of Mr Belmore, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1839
- King Lear / No Song No Supper, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1837
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- The Benefit of Mr Belmore, The Machinist, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1839
- Benefit of Mr Belmore, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1839
- King Lear / No Song No Supper, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1837
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- The Iron Chest, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1837
- The Review; or, The Wags of Windsor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
- The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- The Irishman in London; or, The Happy African, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Benefit of Mr Belmore, The Machinist, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1839
- Benefit of Mr Belmore, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1839
- King Lear / No Song No Supper, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1837
- Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
Mr Belmore - Entrepreneur, Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Opening Night, Royal City Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1843
- The Benefit of Mr Belmore, The Machinist, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1839
- Benefit of Mr Belmore, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1839
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Rendezvous, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Tragedy of Chrononhotonthologos, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Miller and His Men, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1833
- Opening Night, Royal City Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1843
- Black-Eyed Susan; or, All in the Downs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- The Poor Soldier, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1836
- The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- Opening Night, Royal City Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1843
- The Benefit of Mr Belmore, The Machinist, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1839
- The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, The Long Room, Nash's Woolpack Inn, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1832
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
- John Bull; or, An Englishman's Fireside, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
- The Mutiny at the Nore; or, British Soldiers in 1797, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1833
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1835
- Clari or, The Maid of Milan, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1834
- Pizarro, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1835
- The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, The Long Room, Nash's Woolpack Inn, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1833
- Fortune's Frolic, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1832
Mr Braham - Actor and Singer
- What Next?, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1833
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- What Next?, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1833
- Rendezvous, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
- Benefit, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1836
Mr Taylor - Actor and Singer
- The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
- Pizarro, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1835
|
Provide feedback on Mr Conrad Knowles