|
Peter Seymour - Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
Donald Shanks - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
Margreta Elkins - Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Tom Lingwood - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
Geoffrey Arnold - Chorus, Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- L'Amfiparnaso / Les Noces, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1976
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
Robert Eddie - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
Raymond Myers - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
John Shaw - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
Michael Beauchamp - Director, Producer, Resident Director, Restager
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Heather Begg - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Graeme Ewer - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master, Orchestral Leader
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
Alan Light - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
Etela Piha - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
Gordon Wilcock - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Ubu Roi / The Song of the Disembraining, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 May 1963
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- The Triumph of Honour / The Bear, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1974
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1974
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1980
- Lucia di Lammermoor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1980
Beryl Furlan - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Rosemary Gunn - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
Bruce Martin - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
Elke Neidhardt - Producer, Resident Director, Restager
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Girl of the Golden West, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 March 1980
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1974
Ron Stevens - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Ubu Roi / The Song of the Disembraining, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 May 1963
Gordon Bennett - Concert Master, Orchestral Leader
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Ruth Catlin - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1980
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- The Mastersingers of Nuremberg, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- The Barber of Seville, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1975
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
Guido Martin - Actor and Singer, Singer
Dennis Olsen - Actor, Actor and Singer, Director
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- H.M.S. Pinafore, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1981
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- Pagliacci / Suor Angelica, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 March 1978
- Il Trittico : Il Tabarro, Suor Angelica, Gianni Schicchi, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
- Nabucco, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1978
- Nabucco, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1978
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
Jaap Flier - Choreographer, Director
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Nabucco, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- I Masnadieri, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1980
Anthony Legge - Musician, Harpsichordist
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Carmen, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1977
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Boris Godunov, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1980
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
Harriet Polak - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
Max Reeder - Musician, Percussionist
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
- Aida, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1977
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Norma, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1978
Bev Shean - Actor and Singer
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- Iolanthe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1982
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1977
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
- Simon Boccanegra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1979
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Medea, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- The Government Inspector, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 April 1964
- Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
|
Provide feedback on Anthony Everingham