Contributor Cameron Mitchell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer, Vocalist
Events

Choreographer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017
  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017
  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • West Side Story, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Back to the 80's, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015
  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011
  • Gentlemen Prefer Blokes, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 January 2010

Actor

Dancer

Assistant Director

Vocalist

Writer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Director, Performer, Writer

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Martin Crewes - Actor, Dancer

Mark Hodge - Actor

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Lita Stathis - Actor, Dancer

David Atkins - Actor, Choreographer, Executive Producer

Erin Clare - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Tia Jordan - Actor, Dancer

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Bev Kennedy - Musical Director

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Penny Martin - Actor, Dancer

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • West Side Story, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 February 2016
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1995
  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Rodney Syaranamual - Actor, Dancer

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Angela White - Costume Designer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Deone Zanotto - Actor

Kelley Abbey - Actor, Dancer

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Libby Asciak - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Kelly Aykers - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Jude Barry - Actor

John Lee Beatty - Set Designer

Leonard Bernstein - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Ken Billington - Lighting Designer

Lee Biolos - Resident Director

Walter Bobbie - Director

John Paul Bolton - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Actor, Dancer

Kirby Burgess - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016

Jason Coleman - Actor

Paul Craig - Actor

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

Stephen Davison - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

Fred Ebb - Book and Lyrics

Robert Fisher - Assistant Musical Director

Jaz Flowers - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Bob Fosse - Librettist

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Choreographer

Scott Hendry - Actor

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Vincent Hooper - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Christopher Horsey - Actor

Nicola Humphrey - Actor

John Kander - Composer

Katie Kermond - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Book and Lyrics, Librettist, Writer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1995
  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Stephen McDowell - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Tim McDowell - Actor, Dancer

Lauren McKenna - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Todd McKenney - Actor, Choreographer

Jane Miller - Actor, Chorus

Kevin Murphy - Book and Lyrics

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Laurence O'Keefe - Music and Lyrics, Writer

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Kerry Peters - Actor, Chorus

Lauren Peters - Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer

Troy Phillips - Actor

Ann Reinking - Choreographer

Thern Reynolds - Actor, Dancer

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Derek Taylor - Actor

Emma Vine - Designer

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Sherry Wakefield - Actor, Dancer

Nicole Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Vanessa Allen - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Alex Ambelas - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Kevin Backstrom - Choreographer

Kathy Bennett - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Theresa Borg - Actor

Laura Bunting - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Chris Buttery - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Mark Byrne - Actor, Chorus

Robyn Callan - Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Richard Carroll - Director, Producer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Leanne Cherny - Actor

Peter-John Clarke - Actor

Kate Cole - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Donna D'Amato - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Laura Daniels - Production Manager

Stephen Dean - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

David English - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Kellie Ey - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jason Farrell - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Aidan Fraser - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Eden Gaha - Actor

Jason Gardiner - Actor, Chorus

Kylie Gaskin - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Leayshia Gaston - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

David Gibbs - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Melanie Gray - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

John Gunter - Designer

Sharee Hancock - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jerry Herman - Composer, Playwright

Jacqui Howard - Actor

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Ian Judge - Director

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Zarko Markov - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Martens - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Sean McDermott - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Brett Murphy - Resident Director

Chris Mutton - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Andy Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Tania Packer - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Paul Paddick - Actor

Marina Prior - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Tanya Rawlins - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Francie Riach - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer, Original Director

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Simone Rojc - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jodie Schluter - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Phil Scott - Writer

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Chris Shepherd - Actor

Leigh Sleightholme - Actor

Trudy Steele - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Tony Taylor - Actor, Writer

Kym Wallis - Actor

Leisal Ward - Actor, Dancer

Jason Wass - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Rod Waterworth - Dancer

Paul White - Assistant Musical Director

Mardi Willson - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Scott Woods - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Anne Young - Assistant Director

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Jane Zadolinnyj - Dancer

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Geoffrey Baird - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Matthew Barclay - Choreographer

Grace Barnes - Director

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Sandie Bekavac - Stage Manager

Lucy Bell - Narrator

Anton Berezin - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Billy Burke - Actor

Lisa Campbell - Casting Director, Producer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

David Chisolm - Producer

Alan Clark - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Amanda Colliver - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor

Tim Curtis - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

Darren Disney - Dancer

Ian Dixon - Actor

Michelle Doake - Narrator

Sammy Fain - Composer

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

D. J. Foster - Actor

Charles Freeman - Playwright

Virginia Gay - Actor

Neil Gooding - Director, Writer

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

Ronald Hanmer - Adaptor

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Tom Healey - Actor

Jan Hurley - Costume Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Ian Knowles - Actor, Chorus

Tim Lawson - Actor

Kira Leiva - Actor

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Reg Livermore - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Peter Lowrey - Chorus, Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Adam Marchant - Actor

Tony McGill - Assistant Musical Director

Campbell McKenzie - Actor

Neil McLean - Sound Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017
  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

David Miller - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Leisel Moran - Actor

Tracie Morley - Chorus, Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Shaun Murphy - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Leonie Page - Actor

Phil Park - Adaptor

Matthew Pearce - Actor

Matthew Predny - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Jacqui Rae - Actor

Gina Riley - Actor

Kathryn Sadler - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor, Director

  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Rebecca Shaw - Chorus, Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Garry Stewart - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Hilary Taylor - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Bill Ten Eyck - Actor

Daniel Thomas - Dancer

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Lauren Tulloh - Stage Manager

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

Jordan Vassallo - Actor, Director

Sonali Versace - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Paul Francis Webster - Lyricist

Deborah West - Actor

John Wood - Narrator

William Zappa - Actor

Wookie - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Joey Accaria - Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Courtney Act - Performer

Lisa Adam - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Troy Alexander - Executive Producer

Jenny Andrews - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Drew Anthony - Actor

John August - Writer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Matthew Avery - Actor

Chris Bakis - Actor

Konrad Ball - Bass

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Janine Ballantyne - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Stella Barahona - Actor

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Hayden Barltrop - Musical Director

Christine Barratt - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Paul Batey - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Arend Baumann - Actor, Singer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Robina Beard - Assistant Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Louise Bell - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Keira Bellifemine - Actor

Vanessa Benger - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Laura Bishop - Actor, Dance Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

James Black - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ron Blanchard - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Susan Bortolot - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Mark Bradley - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Coralie Bradshaw - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Andrew Bridge - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Penelope Brister - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Dennis Brown - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

James Browne - Designer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer

Dale Burridge - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Levi Burrows - Actor

Luke Byrne - Musical Director

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Jak Callick - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Joan Carden - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Gerrard Carter - Actor

Courtney Cassar - Assistant Director

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Tanya Christensen - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Nick Christo - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Carlo Felice Cillario - Conductor

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Mort Clark - Production Manager

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

John Cleese - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Lucy Clifton - Actor

Tony Cogin - Actor

Kathryn Cole - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Elisa Colla - Actor

Mark Conaghan - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Laurence Coy - Actor

Kevin Coyne - Actor

Greg Crease - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

David Crooks - Stage Manager

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Paul Curran - Assistant Director

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Audrey Currie - Costume Designer

Lorry D'Ercole - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Director

Garrie Davislim - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Shay Debney - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Gregory Dempsey - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Denise Devlin - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Adam Di Martino - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Adam Dimitrievitch - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Lisa Dimitrievitch - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Lana Domeney - Actor

James Doubtfire - Actor

Grant Doyle - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Peter Drake - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Seth Drury - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

John du Prez - Composer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Tania Dunn - Actor

Robert Eddie - Singer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Anthony Elek - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

David Evans - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Graeme Ewer - Singer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Murray Fahey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Noel Ferrier - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Geoffrey Ferris - Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Blake Fischer - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Stephen Flint Wood - Executive Producer

Bronte Florian - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Patricia Forbes - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Eleanor Foster - Actor

Damien Fotiou - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Toby Francis - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Kayla French - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Anna Gardiner - Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Frank Garfield - Actor

Zoe Gertz - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Alex Giles - Producer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Andrea Glennon - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Brendan Godwin - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Joel Granger - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Stephanie Gray - Actor

Richard Greager - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Amanda Green - Lyricist

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Lisa Green - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Joseph Grunfelder - Singer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Margaret Haggart - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Stephen Hall - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Damian Hannan - Actor

Sally Hare - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Anthony Harkin - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Tina Harris - Keyboardist

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Troy Harrison - Performer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Tim Hatley - Designer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Peter Hayward - Musical Director

Madison Hegarty - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Bobbie-Jean Henning - Actor

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Jonathan Hickey - Actor

Jai Higgs - Producer

Glenn Hill - Performer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Louise Hill - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Nigel Hodgson - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Don Holden - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Richard Holloway - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Marty Holoubek - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

David Hooley - Performer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Patrick Howard - Production Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Deborah Humble - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Martelle Hunt - Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Sue Hunt - Technical Director

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

James Huxtable - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Simon Hyland - Actor

Eric Idle - Adaptor, Composer, Creator, Lyricist

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Robert Ingram - Concert Master

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Zoe Ioannou - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Damian Janko - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Thomas Jaspers - Director

Alex Jeans - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Shane Jenek - Writer

Patrick Jenkins - Actor

Bartholomew John - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Robert John - Concert Master

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Maree Johnson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Adele Johnston - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Gabrielle Johnston - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Chris Jones - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Tom Jones - Book and Lyrics

Steve Kaouna - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Gints Karklins - Stage Manager

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Rachel Kelly - Musical Director

Sean Kenny - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Lochie Kent - Actor

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Tom Kitt - Composer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Simon Koenig - Sound Designer

Brandon Koolloos - Actor

Joe Kosky - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Stan Kouros - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Dash Kruck - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Julian Kuo - Actor

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Jason Langley - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Peter Lawrence - Associate Director

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Mary Lawrey - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Matthew Lee - Actor

Anthony Legge - Prompt

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Renae Leith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Jamie Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Martin Lewis - Actor

David Lindsay-Abaire - Librettist

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Andrew Lippa - Music and Lyrics

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Jenni Little - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Jackie Love - Actor

Brendan Lovett - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Lyn Lovett - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Cecilia Low - Actor

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Robin Luke - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Cameron Mackintosh - Producer

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Damian Madigan - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Hayley Martin - Performer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Ian Martlew - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Jayme-Jo Massoud - Actor

Terry Matheson - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Lucy Maunder - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Laura May - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Abi McCunn - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Stuart McLeod - Actor

Jeremy McPherson - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Steven McTaggart - Actor

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Esme Melville - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Gloden Mercer - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Alessandra Merlo - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Paul Mesecke - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Brian Messner - Singer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Derek Metzger - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Marina Milankovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Jim Mitchell - Actor

Brendan Moar - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Glenn Moorhouse - Musical Director

Jacqueline Moran - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Tara Morice - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

India Morpeth - Actor

Jonathan Morton - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Eamon Moses - Actor

Keith Muir - Producer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Cammie Jane Munro - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Guilio Musolino - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jolanta Nagajek - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Jonathon Laurence Nash-Daly - Actor

Richard Neville - Lighting Designer

Craig Nhobbs - Choreographer

Peter Nicholls - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Mike Nichols - Director

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Jocelyn O'Brien - Actor

Hugh O'Connor - Production Designer

Katrina O'Connor - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Christina O'Neill - Performer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Scott Ogier - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Christopher Page - Lighting Designer

Lindsay Page - Musician

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Tyran Parke - Director

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Michael Paton - Actor

Dein Perry - Choreographer

Chris Pinder - Actor

Pat Pitney - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jeremy Powell - Actor, Performer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

John Pringle - Actor

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Angela Quiggin - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Glenn Quinn - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Adam Rennie - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Shaun Rennie - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Mateo Arias Restrepo - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Wendy Richards - Producer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Joshua Ridge - Actor

David Riggs - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Eric Rogers - Orchestrator

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

David Russell - Producer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Ariel Saltmarsh - Chorus

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Sheen Sanders - Vocalist

Tim Satchell - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Theodor Schapel - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Angelica Scott - Publicist

Rohan Senior - Actor

Ian Sequeira - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Lyn Shakespeare - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Lucinda Shaw - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Cameron Shields - Actor

Brittanie Shipway - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Neil Shotter - Stage Manager

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Mark Simpson - Actor

Graeme Smith - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jacqui Smith - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Jamie Smith - Actor

Noel Smith - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Michelle Smitheram - Performer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Jemima Snars - Assistant Designer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Tiffany Speight - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Rebecca Spicer - Actor

Lesley Stender - Singer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Craig Stewart - Director

Grace Stewart - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Claire Stonier - Assistant Director

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Gerry Symonds - Actor

Brooke Synnott - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Jennie Tate - Design Consultant

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Joanie Thomas - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Rozie Tiplady - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Kuki Tipoki - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Greg Topalian - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

David Tucker - Actor

Matthew Tunchon - Lighting Designer

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Stephen Valeri - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Lena Verne - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Jessica Vickers - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Jessica Voivenel - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Damon Wade - Assistant Musical Director

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Nick Walker - Sound Designer

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Nicole Walmsley - Dancer

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Megan Walshe - Actor

Jane Watt - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Jack Webster - Actor

Zachary Webster - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Barry Weissler - Producer

Fran Weissler - Producer

Sheridan Welker - Actor

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

David Whitney - Actor

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Christopher Williams - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Mikayla Williams - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Louise Withers - Producer

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Angus Wood - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Sam Wood - Actor

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Cara Woods - Stage Manager

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Anne Woolliams - Director

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Teagan Wouters - Actor

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Sophie Wright - Actor

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Alex Young - Actor

Camden Young - Sound Designer

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Hao Zhou - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017
  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017
  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • The Fantasticks, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 11 January 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

International Management Group

Victoria State Opera

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • West Side Story, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1995
  • West Side Story, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994
  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993
  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

David Atkins Enterprises

Showqueen Productions

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015
  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Barry and Fran Weissler

Adelaide Festival Centre

Moving Parts Dance Company

  • Celebration, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 8 December 1988
  • Celebration, Gladstone, Gladstone, SA, 7 December 1988
  • Celebration, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 5 December 1988

One Eyed Man Productions

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018
  • Calamity Jane, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2018
  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

dc house

Neglected Musicals

Packemin Productions

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Victorian Arts Centre

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Boyett Ostar Productions

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

Channel 10

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Commonwealth Bank

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Highway Run Productions

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

Just Jeans

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Luckiest Productions

  • Gypsy, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 May 2018

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Merrigong Theatre Company

Michael Coppel

  • Spamalot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2007

Midsumma Festival

Neil Gooding Productions

  • High Fidelity, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2017

QANTAS

  • West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1994

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

RPG Productions

  • Big Fish, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 17 April 2017

Southbrook Group

  • Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • My Fair Lady, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1993

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Opera

  • Eugene Onegin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1986

Theatre Works

Wooden Horse Productions

Identifier 260841