|
Reg Robins - Designer, Mechanist, Performer, Scenic Artist
- The Winning Ticket, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
- Babes in the Wood, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1909
- White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- La Fille du Tambour-Major, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1906
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1905
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1904
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Fun on the Bristol, South Australia, , SA, 1 January 1902
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
- The Winning Ticket, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
- White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- The Land of Gold, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1907
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
- The Winning Ticket, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
- White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- The Land of Gold, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1907
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
- The Winning Ticket, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
- Hamlet, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1909
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- The Land of Gold, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1907
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
J H Nunn - Actor, Director, Stage Manager
- The Winning Ticket, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
- White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- The Land of Gold, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1907
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
- The Winning Ticket, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
- White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Rudd Family, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
- White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- Fun on the Bristol, South Australia, , SA, 1 January 1902
- Little Christopher Columbus, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1899
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- The Land of Gold, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1907
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
- The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
- The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Fun on the Bristol, South Australia, , SA, 1 January 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Little Christopher Columbus, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1899
- Little Red Riding Hood, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1912
- Babes in the Wood, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1909
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1905
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1904
- The Bondman, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
Maud Cosham - Actor, Choreographer
- Little Red Riding Hood, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1912
- Babes in the Wood, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1909
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- The Winning Ticket, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- The Land of Gold, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1907
- White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- The Land of Gold, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1907
Charles Holloway - Actor, Administrator, Entrepreneur, Lessee, Producer
- Little Christopher Columbus, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1899
- Our Guardian Angel, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
- Dick Whittington and His Cat or Harlequin the Demon Rat and the Good Fairies of the Bells, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1897
- The Bondman, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
- Our Guardian Angel, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
George Leopold - Conductor, Musical Arranger
- La Fille du Tambour-Major, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1906
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1905
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1904
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Our Guardian Angel, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
Madam Stafford - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- La Fille du Tambour-Major, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1906
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1905
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Babes in the Wood, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1909
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1905
- Sinbad the Sailor or the Fairy of the Diamond Valley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1904
- On Active Service, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Ladder of Life, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1901
Mons Alias - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
Hall Caine - Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- The Bondman, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Our Guardian Angel, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1899
- The Bondman, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
Percy Kehoe - Conductor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
Mrs Smith - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
W F Taylor - Conductor, Musical Director
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
C R Bailey - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Hamlet, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
Buckley - Costume Maker
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- My Partner, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1912
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
Tessie Fyfe - Costume Co-ordinator
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
J Miller - Musical Director
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
Harry Musgrove - Adminstrator, Business Manager
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
Mrs Robins - Costume Co-ordinator
- Man to Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1908
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Hamlet, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1909
Arthur Shave - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Riding to Win, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1902
- Greed of Gold, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
- The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
|
Provide feedback on William Anderson