|
John Sumner - Dialect Coach, Director, Producer
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Peter Batey - Actor, Director, Playwright, Production Manager, Stage Director
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Anne Fraser - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Die Fledermaus, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, July 1981
- Die Fledermaus, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
Ray Lawler - Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Malcolm Billings - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Brian Crossley - Actor, Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Lock Up You Daughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Alice in Wonderland, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- The Tragicall Historie of Hamlet, Prince of Denmarke , Nicholas Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1954
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Mark Twain Down Under, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1988
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Projectionist, Technical Director
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Sylvia Reid - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
- Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
- Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
Joan Harris - Actor, Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- The Tragicall Historie of Hamlet, Prince of Denmarke , Nicholas Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1954
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
Marion Edward - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
Geoffrey Milne - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
Edward Webster - Actor, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
Arthur Hynes - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technical Director
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
Hugh Rule - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
Kristian Fredrikson - Actor, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
Laurie Lane - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
Nigel Levings - Education Officer, Electrician, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
Michael Fisher - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
Helen Gifford - Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Gaslight Gaieties, The George Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 1968
- Bubble'n'Squeak, Triaca's, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1968
- Alice in Wonderland, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1961
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
Lyndel Rowe - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
Wal Cherry - Director, Lighting Designer
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
Betty Druitt - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
Tony Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
Bryan Edward - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
Denis Irving - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
Robin Lovejoy - Company Manager, Designer, Director, Producer, Scenic Artist
- Die Fledermaus, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, July 1981
- Die Fledermaus, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1981
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
Dennis Miller - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Michael Pearce - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
Alan Harvey - Actor, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
Barry Pree - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
Jane Casson - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, March 1959
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Lock Up You Daughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
- Moby Dick - Rehearsed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 November 1959
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
Elaine Cusick - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Government Inspector, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
David Murray - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
Gordon Petrie - Company Manager, Stage Manager
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- A Family Affair, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1989
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
Joan Holcombe - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
Colin Chalmers - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
Peter Dease - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director, Musician
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
Andrew Barker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
Suzannah Conway - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 1972
- The Man Who Shot the Albatross, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 November 1971
- The Man who Shot the Albatross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1971
Robert Gard - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Die Fledermaus, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, July 1981
- Die Fledermaus, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1981
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
Esme Guest - Costume Co-ordinator, Milliner
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
Eric Hoek - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
Gladys Jennings - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Hotel in Amsterdam, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1969
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
- The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
- The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
Alistair Roberts - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Doctor's Dilemma, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 August 1974
- Gaslight Gaieties, The George Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 24 August 1968
- Bubble'n'Squeak, Triaca's, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1968
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
- Hamlet / The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
Ann Carr - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
- Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
Ron Finney - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1961
- The Mystery of a Hansom Cab, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1961
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator / Technician
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
Penny Hall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
Wayne Harrison - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
- Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
- Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986
- Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
Alan McBride - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1973
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
Garry McQuinn - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
- A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
- A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
- Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
- All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
- All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- A Family Affair, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1989
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
- Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
Alan Skinner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
- The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
- The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
- Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
- Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
- The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
- The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
- The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1983
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
- A Delicate Balance, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1991
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- Colombe, Coppin Hall, Prahran, VIC, 28 July 1934
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
John Beckett - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, April 1960
- Sweeney Todd, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 December 1959
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Father Dear, Come Over Here, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1972
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
Paul Davies - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
Paul Firman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
Len Fisher - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
David Gray - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1970
- Day of Glory, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1970
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
Tom Hagerty - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
Brian Harold - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
Frank Hauser - Book and Lyrics, Director, Music and Lyrics
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Bus Stop, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 October 1956
- Picnic, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 March 1956
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
- The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
Paul Mackay - Stage Manager, Assistant
- On Our Selection, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1982
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
Uri Palti - Voice Over Artist
- Einstein, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 June 1982
- Einstein, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1981
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Hamlet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1957
- Hamlet, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Arms and the Man, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 11 June 1956
- The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
Red Symons - Actor, Composer, Conductor, Musical Director, Musician
- The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 January 1965
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Rookery Nook, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1969
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Venus Observed, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 October 1959
Judy Varga - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
- Tiny Alice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 September 1965
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Three Sisters, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1983
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
John Watling - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
Julian Whiter - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Daryl Wilkinson - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
John Wood - Actor and Singer
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1955
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
Don Ashby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Duet for Two Hands, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 December 1956
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- The Devil's Disciple, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1963
- The Queen and the Rebels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 February 1957
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Look Back in Anger, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 March 1957
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- Thieves' Carnival, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 October 1956
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
Steven Dee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Taste of Honey, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 October 1960
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- The Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 November 1955
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
Ross Dovey - Musician, Percussionist
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
Bob Evans - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
Ken Evans - Designer, Puppet Designer
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- A Long View, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1969
Peter Ford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
David Gallen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
Andrew Hansen - Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Ken Hill - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Colombe, Coppin Hall, Prahran, VIC, 28 July 1934
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Douglas Howard - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
Jon Jackson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Colombe, Coppin Hall, Prahran, VIC, 28 July 1934
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- See How They Run, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 December 1960
- Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Chris Lee - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flash Jim Vaux, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1973
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Death of a Salesman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1956
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
Pam Nilan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- The Troublemakers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1956
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
- Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Carl Randall - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Producer
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Aspern Papers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 1962
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- The Entertainer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 February 1960
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
Edmond Samuels - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- The Time of Your Life, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1955
Kate Saunders - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Ray Sharp - Musical Director
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
Julian Slade - Book and Lyrics, Composer
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1979
Clare Stanham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Of Mice and Men, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 January 1956
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- The Dark is Light Enough, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 5 September 1955
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- Return Fare, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 December 1955
- The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
Terry Vaughan - Director, Musical Director
- Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
- Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
- Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- The Boss, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1980
- Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
- Othello, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 January 1965
- The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
- Our Town, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 January 1957
- Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1980
- The Light of Heart, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 October 1956
- Summer and Smoke, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1956
- Free as Air, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1958
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Peter J Wilson - Puppet Designer, Puppeteer
- London Assurance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
|
Provide feedback on Frederick Parslow