|
Michael Kantor - Actor, Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Devisor, Director
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
Paul Jackson - Designer, Lighting Designer
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- The Real and Imagined History of the Elephant Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Richard Vabre - Actor, Lighting Designer, Technical Manager, Technician
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- This Is a True Story, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2007
- This Is a True Story, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 2007
- This Is a True Story, Bridewell Theatre, City of London, London, England, 2007
- Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003
- This is a True Story, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 April 2003
- This is a True Story, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 2001
- This is a True Story, Man in the Moon Theatre, Chelsea, England, 2001
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- Roundheads and Pointyheads, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1988
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
Barrie Kosky - Actor, Adaptor, Composer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Playwright, Set Designer
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 October 2013
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
Louise Fox - Actor, Director, Assistant, Playwright
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- The Real and Imagined History of the Elephant Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 2017
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
- The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
David Franzke - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 March 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 September 2005
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Consultant, Devisor, Director
- Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
- Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The Real and Imagined History of the Elephant Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 2017
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
Gideon Obarzanek - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer
- Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
- Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Jethro Woodward - Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Songwriter, Sound Designer
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- The Real and Imagined History of the Elephant Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Puntila and His Man Matti, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Roundheads and Pointyheads, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Lorilei : a Meditation on Loss, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2007
- This Is a True Story, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2007
- This Is a True Story, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 2007
- This Is a True Story, Bridewell Theatre, City of London, London, England, 2007
- Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003
- This is a True Story, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 April 2003
- This is a True Story, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 2001
- This is a True Story, Man in the Moon Theatre, Chelsea, England, 2001
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer, Devisor, Set Designer
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2022
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 13 September 2019
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 24 May 2019
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
Ben Winspear - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Ben Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
Stefan Gregory - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 1991
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1990
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Franc Tetaz - Composer, Musical Arranger, Sound Designer
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
Jo Turner - Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Puntila and His Man Matti, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Portland State University, Lincoln Hall, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 8 April 2004
- Tense Dave, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 27 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2004
- Tense Dave, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2004
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Women of Troy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2023
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- The Real and Imagined History of the Elephant Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 2017
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
Meow Meow - Creator, Performer
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, The Hub, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2017
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
Eddie Perfect - Actor, Composer, Performer, Writer
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 March 2006
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 September 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Life of Galileo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 August 2019
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Operated Jew, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1997
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 1991
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1990
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 January 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- The Real and Imagined History of the Elephant Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 2017
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
Luke George - Choreographer, Dancer, Movement Director
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 21 February 2018
- Picnic at Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2018
- Picnic At Hanging Rock, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2016
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- This Little Piggy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 January 2016
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 15 September 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 February 2016
- Meow Meow's Little Mermaid, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2016
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Yoni Prior - Actor, Artistic Director, Director, Teacher
- Journal of the Plague Year, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 8 October 2014
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
Ian Scott - Actor, Performer
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- Black Diggers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2015
- Black Diggers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 September 2014
- Black Diggers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Telephone, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2000
- Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Lorilei : a Meditation on Loss, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2007
- Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003
- Roundheads and Pointyheads, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1988
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 March 2006
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 September 2005
- A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 2021
- A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 September 2020
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
Nick Ilton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 November 2003
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
Stephanie Lake - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The War of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 2009
- The War of the Roses, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2009
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- The Country Wife / Fraternal / Realism / Hello Again / The Changeling, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2017
- The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- On the Misconception of Oedipus, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2012
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Face to Face, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2012
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
Michael Walker - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- Roundheads and Pointyheads, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Shanghai Yihai Art Theatre, Shanghai, China, 4 November 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, National Theatre of China, Beijing, China, 29 October 2014
- The Good Person of Szechuan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2014
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2018
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Howard - Playwright
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 1991
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1990
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Shannon Bott - Choreographer, Movement Director
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
David Fleischer - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 2021
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Alice Fleming - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Georgia Gilbert - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
- Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Roundheads and Pointyheads, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1988
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Darren Kowacki - Mechanist, Head, Stage Manager
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Evidence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 1998
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Roundheads and Pointyheads, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1988
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 1991
- Toss Pots, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1990
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
- Faker: Gideon Obarzanek, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
Nicol Morrow - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
Ryan Paine - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
John Reid - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 March 2006
- Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 September 2005
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
Gavin Robins - Director, Associate, Movement Director
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Nick Roux - Technician, Video Designer
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
Tricia Simmons - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Journal of the Plague Year, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 8 October 2014
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Baal, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2011
- Baal, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2011
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Natural Life, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 1998
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Othello, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 August 1990
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
iOTA - Performer, Songwriter
Naomi Adams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Zoe Barry - Musical Director
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Kate Ben-Tovim - Producer, Producer, Executive
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
CJ Bowers - Graphic Designer, Producer
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Ann Brown - Costume Assistant
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Pains of Youth, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 2011
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Milla Chaffer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
James Clayden - Designer, Devisor, Director
- Evidence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 1998
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
David Craig - Set and/or Property Maker
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Nick Cummings - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
Harry David - Lighting Operator / Technician
Charles Davis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
Doug Donaldson - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Twice Born, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1991
- Evidence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 1998
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Sarah Grubb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer, Associate
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
Isaac Hayward - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Guitarist, Musician, Keyboardist
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
Joshua Hill - Musician, Percussionist
- Othello, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1990
Ashlee Hints - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
Amanda Hodder - Chorus, Musical Director
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Evidence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 1998
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Adam Howe - Lighting Designer
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
Chris Jackson - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
Sally Jacobs - Performer, Production Manager
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Niki Johnson - Musician, Percussionist
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Lucy Kennedy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
Olivia Kenyon - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lara Kerestes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
Chris Kohn - Director, Assistant
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Jayne Liddy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
Linda Madill - Costume Assistant, Producer, Executive, Publicist
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Claude Marcos - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- Bliss, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Pains of Youth, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 2011
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- Evidence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 December 1998
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- King Lear, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 March 1987
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
- Natural Life, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1998
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Rob Scott - Lighting Designer
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
Erin Shaw - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
Jeremy Silver - Sound Operator / Engineer
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
- Faker, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 March 2011
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
- The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Ian Sykes - Musician, Clarinetist
- Biographica, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 January 2017
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Ayah Tayeh - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Jenny M Thomas - Composer, Musical Arranger
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
Jamie Twist - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Nigel Ubrihien - Conductor, Musical Director
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001
Jack Ward - Musician, Cellist
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Amy Watts - Production Manager
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- Notes From Underground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1990
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
- War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
- The Slow Sword, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2010
Tony Yap - Choreographer, Performer
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
|
Provide feedback on Tom Wright