|
- Salonika Bound, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 2010
- The Last Days of Judas Iscariot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2010
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- The Late Henry Moss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 July 2008
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Binned and Flush, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 September 2004
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
- Moments in Time, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 June 2004
- Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
Lucas Silva-Myles - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Salonika Bound, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 2010
- The Last Days of Judas Iscariot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2010
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- The Late Henry Moss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 July 2008
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
- The Last Days of Judas Iscariot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2010
- Micky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2002
- The Freedom of the City, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1992
- The Levine Comedy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1990
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
Drew Tingwell - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Moments in Time, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 June 2004
- Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
- Tristan and Yseult, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1996
- The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Three Musketeers, Albert Park Lake Amphitheatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 December 2002
- Double Entendre (Inconsolable: Night), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 December 2002
- Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
- The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995
- The Freedom of the City, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1992
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- Hymie / The Death of Minnie, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 February 1992
- Hymie, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991
- Hymie, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 1991
- Perfect English, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 1990
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
Lynne Ellis - Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
- Hymie / The Death of Minnie, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 February 1992
- Hymie, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991
- Hymie, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 1991
- Perfect English, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 1990
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
- Outlying Islands, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2004
- Glycerine Tears and The Old School Tie, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1989
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- The Old School Tie / Glycerine Tears, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 1988
Peter Mumford - Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Micky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2002
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- A Taste of Honey, Queensland, , QLD, March 1967
- A Taste of Honey, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, December 1966
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
- The Freedom of the City, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1992
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Portrait of Dora, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 April 2000
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Moments in Time, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 June 2004
- Encounters: Hotel / The Large Breast or the Upside Down Bell, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 September 2003
- Double Entendre (Inconsolable: Night), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 December 2002
- Norm and Ahmed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1977
- No Worries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1977
- The Slaughter of St. Theresa's Day, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, February 1974
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
- The Levine Comedy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1990
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Angels in America: Part 1 - The Millenium Approaches, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 August 2012
- The Last Days of Judas Iscariot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2010
- The Late Henry Moss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 July 2008
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
- Cafe Scheherazade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Ginger Mick at Gallipoli, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2007
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Wars of the Roses, Dirty Dick's Theatre Restaurant, South Melbourne, VIC, January 1981
- The Wars of the Roses, Dirty Dick's Theatre Restaurant, South Melbourne, VIC, October 1980
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Ravages: Heels Over Head / Dropping In, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 1977
- No Worries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1977
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003
- The Merchant of Venice, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 18 August 1997
- The Late Henry Moss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 July 2008
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
- Moments in Time, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 June 2004
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Death of a Salesman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, August 1978
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
Wilton Morley - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the, Producer
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Ginger Mick at Gallipoli, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2007
- Ginger Mick at Gallipoli, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2006
- The Merchant of Venice, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 18 August 1997
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- The Birthday Party, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2007
- The Birthday Party, FAD Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2007
- Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- Waiting for Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 July 2011
- The Late Henry Moss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 July 2008
- Tristan and Yseult, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1996
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 14 May 1966
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
- Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
- The Birthday Party, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 16 May 2007
- The Birthday Party, FAD Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2007
- The Three Musketeers, Albert Park Lake Amphitheatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 December 2002
- Flashback- two short plays by Frank Bren: Tone Dead and Don., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 January 1997
- Flashback: 2 short plays - Tone Dean and Don, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 January 1997
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
- Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
Frank Baden-Powell - Devisor, Playwright, Producer, Writer
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
Frank Bren - Actor, Director, Performer, Playwright
- Moments in Time, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 June 2004
- Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
Greg Carroll - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
Xan Colman - Director, Playwright
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Coralie Condon - Choreographer, Devisor, Director, Musical Director, Writer
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
Max Cullen - Actor, Designer, Director
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
- The Levine Comedy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1990
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
Keith Foote - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- New Balls Please, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1990
Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
- Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
- Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
- The Devil is an Ass, St Johns Church, Southgate, VIC, 12 October 1995
Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
Frank Howson - Actor, Book and Lyrics
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Death of a Salesman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, August 1978
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
Remy Le Beau - Designer, Set Designer
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
Sandra Matlock - Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
Joe Mielziner - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Salonika Bound, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 2010
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
- Critical Moments, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 1994
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985
- Critical Moments, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 1994
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
- Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 January 1967
- Where's Daddy?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1966
Chris Waters - Actor, Lighting Designer
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
Marshall White - Set Designer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
- Salonika Bound, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 2010
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- Bremen Coffee, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1980
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
John Wood - Actor, Director, Playwright
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Micky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2002
- Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
- Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
Peter Baker - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
Sally Beck - Production Assistant
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
Jacqui Bell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
- Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972
- Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972
- Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Hymie, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
- Hymie, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
Mort Clark - Production Manager
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
Greg Crease - Musical Director, Assistant
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- No Worries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1977
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
Peter Farmer - Musician, Percussionist
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Chekhov in Love, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1982
Gregory Flood - Musical Director, Writer
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
John Ford - Lighting Designer
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Michael Freundt - Actor, Director, Assistant to the
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
David Gannon - Actor, Director, Writer
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
Annie Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
Jennifer Hector - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
Felicity Hoare - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972
Sue Hunt - Production Manager
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Chekhov in Love, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1982
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
Don Jarry - Actor and Singer
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
Tim Jobe - Costume Designer
- Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Micky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2002
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
Liz Jones - Artistic Director
- Hymie, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1991
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Flash Jim Vaux, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 September 1972
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- 1776, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1971
Allan McFadden - Composer, Musical Director
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- No Worries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 1977
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- 1776, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1971
Malcolm Munro - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Hamlet, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1994
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- The Wizard of Oz, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 5 January 1983
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
Norma Pollard - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985
Rodney Rigby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Chekhov in Love, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1982
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Aladdin, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, January 1981
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
Ian Scott - Director, Writer
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985
- Fando and Lis, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 February 1972
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- Little Eva, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1993
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
Nadia Tass - Actor, Choreographer
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
Harry Tawse - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Play Donkey, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
- Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
- Oliver!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1984
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
- I Start Again, The Basement Space, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 September 2006
- The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
- Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
- Othello, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1976
- The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
|
Provide feedback on Bruce Kerr