|
- Lorelei, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 October 2011
- The Lonely Hearts Club, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 2009
- Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Checklist For An Armed Robber, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 May 2007
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Mrs Petrov's Shoe, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2006
- One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006
- The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Polygraph and the B File, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2001
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
- Mrs Petrov's Shoe, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2006
- One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006
- The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
- The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Babel Towers, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2003
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
Kirrilly Brentnall - Company Director, General Manager, Producer, Video Designer
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Checklist For An Armed Robber, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 May 2007
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
- Mrs Petrov's Shoe, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2006
- One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006
- The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Polygraph and the B File, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2001
- One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
- Babel Towers, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2003
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Polygraph and the B File, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2001
Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Thomas Murray and the Upside Down River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 2016
- Stones in his Pockets, Singleton Youth Venue, Singleton, NSW, 12 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Gloucester Senior Citizens Hall, Gloucester, NSW, 11 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, White Cliffs Community Hall, White Cliffs, NSW, 5 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Menindee Community Hall, Menindee, NSW, 3 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Theatre 44, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Wentworth Town Hall, Wentworth, NSW, 31 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 27 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Town Hall Theatre, Temora, NSW, 25 August 2015
- Thomas Murray and the Upside Down River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 2016
- Stones in his Pockets, Singleton Youth Venue, Singleton, NSW, 12 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Gloucester Senior Citizens Hall, Gloucester, NSW, 11 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, White Cliffs Community Hall, White Cliffs, NSW, 5 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Menindee Community Hall, Menindee, NSW, 3 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Theatre 44, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Wentworth Town Hall, Wentworth, NSW, 31 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 27 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Town Hall Theatre, Temora, NSW, 25 August 2015
Ian Cookesley - Production Manager, Production Supervisor
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Stones in his Pockets, Singleton Youth Venue, Singleton, NSW, 12 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Gloucester Senior Citizens Hall, Gloucester, NSW, 11 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, White Cliffs Community Hall, White Cliffs, NSW, 5 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Menindee Community Hall, Menindee, NSW, 3 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Theatre 44, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Wentworth Town Hall, Wentworth, NSW, 31 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 27 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Town Hall Theatre, Temora, NSW, 25 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Singleton Youth Venue, Singleton, NSW, 12 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Gloucester Senior Citizens Hall, Gloucester, NSW, 11 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, White Cliffs Community Hall, White Cliffs, NSW, 5 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Menindee Community Hall, Menindee, NSW, 3 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Theatre 44, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Wentworth Town Hall, Wentworth, NSW, 31 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 27 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Town Hall Theatre, Temora, NSW, 25 August 2015
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2013
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- Stones in his Pockets, Singleton Youth Venue, Singleton, NSW, 12 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Gloucester Senior Citizens Hall, Gloucester, NSW, 11 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, White Cliffs Community Hall, White Cliffs, NSW, 5 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Menindee Community Hall, Menindee, NSW, 3 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Theatre 44, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Wentworth Town Hall, Wentworth, NSW, 31 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Southern Cross Cinema and Arts Centre, Young, NSW, 27 August 2015
- Stones in his Pockets, Town Hall Theatre, Temora, NSW, 25 August 2015
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, July 2006
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Lonely Hearts Club, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 2009
- Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
- Checklist For An Armed Robber, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 May 2007
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
- One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006
- The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Curve: A Playwright's Time Capsule, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 28 April 2021
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
- Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
- Checklist For An Armed Robber, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 May 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
- The Lonely Hearts Club, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 2009
- Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
- The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
- Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
- Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
- Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
- Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Polygraph and the B File, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2001
- Incomplete and Random Acts of Kindness, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 12 September 2007
- Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Polygraph and the B File, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2001
Tee O'Neill - Musician, Pianist, Playwright
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
- The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
- Checklist For An Armed Robber, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 May 2007
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Babel Towers, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2003
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
- Mrs Petrov's Shoe, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2006
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
- 7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
Joe Lui - Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- Babel Towers, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2003
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Mrs Petrov's Shoe, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2006
- The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
- Stalking Matilda, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 August 2005
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Guantanamo: Honor Bound to Defend Freedom, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2005
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
Emily Sexton - Producer, Assistant, Production Supervisor
- Checklist For An Armed Robber, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 May 2007
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
- The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
- The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012
- The Modern International Dead, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 March 2011
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2013
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- The Magic Hour, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
- The Magic Hour, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2014
- The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, July 2006
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
Kellee Frith - Designer, Set Designer
- The Fremantle Candidate, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 July 2012
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer
Joh Kelly - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
- Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
- Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
Philip McLeod - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Cosi, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, September 2000
- Black Box 149, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 15 September 2007
- Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
- Babel Towers, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 2003
Mark Storen - Actor, Performer, Writer
Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Victory, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, September 2006
- Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
Kat Chan - Designer, Assistant
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Lorelei, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 October 2011
Lucy Dinh - Production Manager
- Reader, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, August 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
Adam Howe - Lighting Designer
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Black Box 149, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 15 September 2007
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
Sarah Liistro - Stage Manager, Assistant
Avi Lipski - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Lorelei, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 October 2011
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
Peter Mumford - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
Jenny Poh - Director, Assistant
- King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
- Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
- Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
- King Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2001
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
Xavior Tale - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003
Darren Tyler - Actor, Choreographer, Assistant
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
- Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007
Greg Yates - Technical Director
|
Provide feedback on Chris Bendall