|
Simon Phillips - Adaptor, Director, Movement Director
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2014
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 2002
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- The Unexpected Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 September 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2014
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
Nick Schlieper - Designer, Lighting Designer
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2014
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- The Unexpected Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 September 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Man of La Mancha, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
- Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
- Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager, Production Supervisor
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
Richard Piper - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
Kerry Saxby - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technical Director
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 2002
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 2002
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
Philippe Genty - Creator, Devisor, Director, Writer
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2014
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
Sue Broadway - Designer, Assistant, Tour Manager
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
- Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
- Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
- Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
- Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
- Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
- Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
- Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
- Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
Jessica Burns - Director, Associate, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 May 1994
- Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1994
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2014
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
Greg Stone - Actor, Director, Assistant, Performer
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Associate
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2014
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
Giordano Gangl - Actor, Musician, Guitarist
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
Gary Abrahams - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
Dannie Bourne - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Josh Burns - Audiovisual Sequencer, Video Designer
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2014
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach, Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Chris Bendall - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Villain of Flowers, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 April 1994
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
- Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
- Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
Laraine Wheeler - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
Michaela Deacon - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Gary Down - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
David Green - Electrician, Head, Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Passagers Clandestins, Theatre de la Porte Saint-Martin, Paris, France, 17 September 1996
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Cath McKinnon - Director, Director, Assistant
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
David Murray - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The Unexpected Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 September 2000
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
Iain Aitken - Designer, Set Designer
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
Andrew Bellchambers - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
- Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2011
- Songs For Nobodies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2010
- Songs For Nobodies, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2010
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
Daniel Fletcher - Actor, Fight Director, Movement Director
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
Mathew Frank - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
Wayne Freer - Actor, Musician, Musician, Trombonist
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- Villain of Flowers, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 April 1994
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Shelley Lush - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 2016
- Pennsylvania Avenue, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
- Villain of Flowers, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 April 1994
- Man of La Mancha, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
Leighton Young - Actor, Designer, Puppeteer
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
Jacqui Bell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Tales from the Decameron, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
Shane Bourne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
David Carlin - Director, Director, Assistant
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Two Brothers, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2005
- Two Brothers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2005
- Two Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2005
Kate Cherry - Director, Director, Associate
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 September 2020
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
Robert Dallas - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Wallflowering, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
- Wallflowering, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 May 1989
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
Richard Dinnen - Audiovisual Sequencer, Production Manager, Video Artist
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- North by Northwest, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 December 2018
- North by Northwest, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 2018
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- Man of La Mancha, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Unexpected Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 September 2000
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Wallflowering, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
- Wallflowering, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 May 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
- Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2002
- Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 2002
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
- North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Tim Maddock - Designer, Director, Director, Assistant
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
Lisa McCune - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
Phillip Millar - Puppet Designer, Puppetry Consultant
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Urinetown, The Musical, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2004
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
- The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
- Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- The Unexpected Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 September 2000
- A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- The Madwoman of Chaillot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2007
- The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 January 2006
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Man of La Mancha, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
- Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- The Removalists, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
Brooke Almond - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
Edward Bond - Lyricist, Playwright, Translator
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
Dave Brown - Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Stephen Burton - Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
- Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
Michael Campbell - Director, Assistant, Movement Director
Tim Coldwell - Circus Style Performer, Clown
- Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 December 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
Irene Dios - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Carmel Duffy - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Tony Falla - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Tim Finn - Music and Lyrics
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
William Finn - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Cate Fowler - Creative Director, Producer
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Mark Hollman - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Matthew Hughes - Acrobat, Circus Style Performer
- Non Stop Energy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1989
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
- The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
Greg Kotis - Book and Lyrics, Writer
- North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
Anni Malady - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Golgrutha, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
Colette Mann - Actor, Actor and Singer
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Catherine Oates - Actor, Musician, Percussionist
- Respectable Shoes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1996
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Tim Paige - Director, Assistant
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- Stowaways, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 1996
- Stowaways, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 February 1996
Kelly Redhead - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
Jim Sharman - Director, Playwright
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Tim Smith - Musical Director
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- The Removalists, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1991
- Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
- Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
Velalien - Actor, Performer
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
Dennis Watkins - Actor, Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Lotte Welsh - Dresser, Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 2003
- The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2002
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Tom Willis - Lighting Designer, Associate
- As You Like It, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 7 March 2022
- As You Like It, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 13 November 2021
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
Cheryl Barclay - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
Leigh Bates - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
Vic Bizannes - Lyricist, Musical Director, Producer
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Anne Care - Musician, Bassoonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
Susan Clarke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Ryan Colbran - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Macbeth, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2017
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Anni Davey - Circus Style Performer
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Kent Fisk - Musician, Hornist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Peter Fry - Musical Director
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Liz Geyer - Musician, Trumpeter
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Brian Gill - Musician, Trombonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
Jon Grotto - Follow Spot Operator
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
Ponch Hawkes - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
Liz Hemer - Musician, Pianist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Terry Hornby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
Jim James - Actor and Singer
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Apologia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2011
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
Ben Lewis - Actor and Singer
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Peta Lowe - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Jess Maguire - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
Adam Maher - Director, Assistant
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Domenic Mico - Backstage Manager, Director
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Urinetown, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2006
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
- Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Ron Penny - Musician, Trombonist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Shauna Philips - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
Ian Pidd - Director, Assistant
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Music, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2012
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
Roger Pyne - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Stowaways, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1996
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Stowaways, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 April 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Teresa Ryan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- The Visit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2003
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
Lisa Small - Circus Style Performer
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Julia Smith - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
- Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Shimada, Broadhurst Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 6 April 1992
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
- Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
Joanne Thiele - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
Craig Tidswell - Musician, Flautist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Geoff Toll - Circus Style Performer
- Circus Oz, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1986
- Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
Stephen Walter - Musician, Trombonist, Repetiteur
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
Celia Welch - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Leon White - Musician, Violinist
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
Thelma White - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Company, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2000
- Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
Daniel Witton - Actor, Musician, Guitarist
- Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
- Cabaret, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- Twelfth Night, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
- The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
- Dingo Girl, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 25 June 1982
|
Provide feedback on Ian McDonald