|
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 20 November 2001
- Stolen, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 15 November 2001
- Stolen, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 12 November 2001
- Stolen, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 6 November 2001
- Stolen, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 November 2001
- Stolen, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 29 October 2001
- Stolen, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 23 October 2001
- Stolen, Swan Theatre, Worcester, England, 17 October 2001
- SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
Andrea James - Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
Rachael Maza Long - Actor, Director, Associate, Dramaturg/e, Original Director
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Coranderrk Station, Healesville, VIC, 21 February 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 2015
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Hayley Fox - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Mewei 3027, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 April 2018
- Mewei 3027, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 22 April 2018
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2012
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2011
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Telstra Theatrette, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2016
- Coranderrk: We Will Show the Country, Waurn Ponds Hall, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 26 July 2016
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- Stolen, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 4 July 2000
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
- The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
Zoe Backes - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Adrian Bourke - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- Food for Thought, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1994
- Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Chris Harris - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Murray - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
Penny Price - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
Irine Vela - Composer, Musical Director
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
Robina Beard - Director, Assistant to the
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
Shirley Billing - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Jason Bovaird - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Carmel Duffy - Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Kaira Hachefa - Choreographer, Performer
- SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
- Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
Robbie Klaesi - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
Ben Laden - Artistic Director
- Urgent, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Brad Leffler - Designer, Assistant to the
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
Bob Maza - Director, Associate
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Urgent, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Lisa Mimmocchi - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Liz Pulham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- The Visitors, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 February 2014
John Rado - Director, Assistant
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
Claire Ramond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- SUSTAIN, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2021
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
Jilli Romanis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Urgent, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
Justin Way - Director, Assistant
- As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
- Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
Sandra Willis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
Kenny Wong - Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Pajama Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996
- Art and Soul, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2000
- Stolen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1998
|
Provide feedback on Glenn Shea