|
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
Martin Friedl - Composer, Librettist, Musical Director, Performer
- Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
- Seduction of a General / The Heaven Machine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1992
- Seduction of a General / The Heaven Machine, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 1992
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Kurt, Bert & Jan, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
Jack Hibberd - Adaptor, Designer, Director, Assistant, Playwright
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
Bertolt Brecht - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
- Kurt, Bert & Jan, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Terra Firma, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, December 1993
- Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
- Seduction of a General / The Heaven Machine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1992
- Seduction of a General / The Heaven Machine, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 1992
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
Tim Robertson - Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director, Playwright
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
Martin K Friedl - Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Playwright
- Terra Firma, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, December 1993
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- Words and Music, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1973
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
Robert Meldrum - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Seduction of a General / The Heaven Machine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1992
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
Kim Durban - Director, Director, Assistant
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
- Kurt, Bert & Jan, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
Fay Mokotow - Actor, Costume Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
Richard Piper - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
Susy Potter - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Golden Banana, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1971
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
Greg Stone - Actor, Musical Arranger
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
- Kurt, Bert & Jan, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- A Lovely Sunday for Creve Coeur, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1983
Soosie Adshead - Designer, Lighting Designer
Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator / Technician
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Terra Firma, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, December 1993
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Kurt, Bert & Jan, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator, Puppet Designer
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- Hamlet, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 1970
Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
Sue Ingleton - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer
Jamie Ivarsen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1984
Andrew Moon - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
Michael Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
- Hamlet, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 1970
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
Marshall White - Video Artist, Video Designer
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Golden Banana, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, January 1971
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
Vito Arena - Stage Manager, Assistant
Don Ashby - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
Liam Barton - Sound Designer, Associate
John Beckett - Lighting Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1972
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1972
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
Mandy Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
Kat Chan - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
Poppy Crone - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1972
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
Ian Farr - Musician, Cellist
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
Paul Firman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
Peter Ford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
Gary Freer - Musician, Saxophonist
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
John Guare - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Terra Firma, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, December 1993
Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
Paul Heath - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
John Hipwell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
Bill Jeffrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
Alan John - Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
John Koning - Set and/or Property Maker
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- Terra Firma, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, December 1993
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Hamlet, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 1970
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1972
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
Colin Phillips - Lighting Operator / Technician
Greig Pickhaver - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
John Pratt - Director, Narrator
- Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1972
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
Kelly Redhead - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
Clare Stanham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
Red Symons - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
Jack Weiner - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
Malcolm White - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
|
|
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Lovely Sunday for Creve Coeur, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Potiphar's Wife, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1980
- The Death of Minnie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1980
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Lucky and Lord Willing & The Creek dont rise, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 14 May 2015
- The Golden Dragon, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 20 June 2012
- Great Expectations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2002
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Sweeney Todd, River Stage, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Hypothetical End of Bert Brecht, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1979
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- A Lovely Sunday for Creve Coeur, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1983
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Potiphar's Wife, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1980
- The Death of Minnie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1980
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
- Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
- Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sweeney Todd, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1987
- A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
- Other Places: One for the Road / Victoria Station / A Kind of Alaska, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1985
- Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
- The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
- Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
- Stone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
- The Naked Gun, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- The Measures Taken, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
- The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
- Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
- The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
- The Double Dealer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1975
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Happy Days, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 May 1986
- The Oath of Bad Brown Bill, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 January 1986
- A Lovely Sunday for Creve Coeur, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1983
- Potiphar's Wife, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1980
- The Death of Minnie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1980
- The Overcoat, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1976
- Peggy Sue, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 1974
- The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
- The Dragon Lady's Revenge, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 1973
- Dimboola, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 1973
- Great Expectations, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 2002
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Some of My Best Friends are Women, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 July 1976
- Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
- Terra Firma, Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, December 1993
- Sweet and Bitter Conversations, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1993
- Seduction of a General / The Heaven Machine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1992
- Seduction of a General / The Heaven Machine, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 1992
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 1998
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
- Hamlet, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 May 1970
- Sweeney Todd, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
- The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
|
Provide feedback on Jan Friedl