|
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Petroleum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, November 1998
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
Robert Daoud - Director, Director, Assistant
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Petroleum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, November 1998
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Earthly Paradise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Only Heaven Knows, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1989
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Petroleum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, November 1998
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Earthly Paradise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Only Heaven Knows, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1989
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Earthly Paradise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 1991
- How to Train your Dragon, Hisense Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2012
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
Ariette Taylor - Devisor, Director, Set Designer
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Lisa Trewin - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
Ross Murray - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Earthly Paradise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 1991
- Only Heaven Knows, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1989
- Hamlet / Measure for Measure, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
- Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
Sandra Matlock - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
Mark Wager - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
Glenn Hughes - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
- The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Seven Acts Of Love (As Witnessed By A Cat), Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 1995
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Earthly Paradise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 1991
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Hamlet / Measure for Measure, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1985
- Roulette, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, 2003
- Roulette, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 May 2002
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
- Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- Hamlet / Measure for Measure, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- The Removalists, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1984
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- The Threepenny Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2003
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Dance in the Ashes, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 17 August 1983
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- The Entertainer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1986
- Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, Theater am Halleschen Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 11 May 1999
- Features of Blown Youth, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1997
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Assistant
Zoe Barry - Composer, Musician
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
John Ellis - Designer, Director
- Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
- Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Earthly Paradise, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 June 1991
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
- Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer, Associate, Technician
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
Kim Salmon - Composer, Musician
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Don Giovanni / The Lulu Plays, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 September 1987
Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
Ruth Aldridge - Properties Master / Mistress
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
Emma Anderson - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Romeo and Juliet, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 August 1987
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
Dannie Bourne - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Jon Brunner - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
Celeste Croggon - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Jane DeBiasi - Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Ken Dray - Lighting Designer
Tamara Ealey - Properties Master / Mistress
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
- Romeo and Juliet, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 August 1987
- Romeo and Juliet, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 August 1987
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
Jason Fripp - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
Alex Harding - Book and Lyrics, Composer
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
Alan John - Musical Director
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Elly Kamal - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Daniel Keene - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Jo Litson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Romeo and Juliet, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 August 1987
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
Andrew Moon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- St Kilda Tales, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2001
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Deb Munn - Production Manager
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Gayl Nutley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 1998
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
Dan Potra - Costume Designer
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Ken Roach - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
- Romeo and Juliet, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 August 1987
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
Greg Sully - Musician, Percussionist
- Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
- Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
- Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
- Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
Simon Wise - Production Manager
- Away, Victorian Country Tour, , VIC, 14 July 1997
- Sabat Jesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1990
|
Provide feedback on Robert Morgan