|
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
Barrie Kosky - Adaptor, Composer, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Musical Director, Musician, Musician, Pianist, Set Designer, Writer
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Tales of Hoffmann (as Hoffmanns Erzählungen), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 10 September 2005
- Das Schloss (Part Three of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2005
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Der verlorene Atem (Part Two of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2003
- Macbeth, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 22 October 2002
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- Medea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 2001
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Titus Andronicus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2019
- Macbeth, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 22 October 2002
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- The Golden Age, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1987
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- My Sister in This House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1988
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
Louis Nowra - Director, Playwright, Translator
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- The Golden Age, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1987
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Agamemnon: Dawn of the Darkness, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 4 March 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- Arbus & West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
- Arbus and West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
Tom Wright - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Night on Bald Mountain, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2014
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Movement Director
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
Paul Jackson - Librettist, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Arbus & West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
- Arbus and West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
- Night on Bald Mountain, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2014
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
Linda Aitken - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Renato Cuocolo - Actor, Designer, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Agamemnon: Dawn of the Darkness, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 4 March 1993
Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 September 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Kerry Saxby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- The Golden Age, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 1987
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
Ben Winspear - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Der verlorene Atem (Part Two of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2003
- Macbeth, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 22 October 2002
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 1999
- Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
- Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
Yul Sastrawan - Actor, Composer, Musician, Performer
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Agamemnon: Dawn of the Darkness, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 4 March 1993
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Night on Bald Mountain, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2014
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 1995
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- The Tales of Hoffmann (as Hoffmanns Erzählungen), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 10 September 2005
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Der verlorene Atem (Part Two of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2003
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Tales of Hoffmann (as Hoffmanns Erzählungen), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 10 September 2005
- The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Der verlorene Atem (Part Two of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2003
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
Lloyd James - Costume Designer, Designer, Make-up Artist, Mask Maker
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- King Lear, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 2 December 1993
- King Lear, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 25 November 1993
- King Lear, Tokyo Globe Theatre, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan, 16 November 1993
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
- Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
- King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
- King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
Ken Wilby - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
Michael Zerz - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Der verlorene Atem (Part Two of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2003
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- Das Schloss (Part Three of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2005
- The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Der verlorene Atem (Part Two of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2003
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- Capricornia, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
Humphrey Bower - Actor, Adaptor, Translator
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Tales of Hoffmann (as Hoffmanns Erzählungen), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 10 September 2005
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Medea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 2001
David Franzke - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Night on Bald Mountain, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 2014
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
Robert Gebert - Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- The Lost Breath, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2003
- Der verlorene Atem (Part Two of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, March 2003
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- If Winter Comes, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 12 November 1986
Robert Hay - Director, Assistant to the
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
Tomek Koman - Designer, Set Designer
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 April 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, May 1982
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Titus Andronicus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2019
- The Wizard of Oz, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 May 2015
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- The Blue Hour, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 19 March 1996
- The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- If Winter Comes, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 12 November 1986
- Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
- Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
Mary Moore - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- The Tales of Hoffmann (as Hoffmanns Erzählungen), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 10 September 2005
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- Dafke!! (First Part of Jewtopia-Trilogie), Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 4 June 2002
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- The Crimson Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1992
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Agamemnon: Dawn of the Darkness, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 4 March 1993
Ruth Aldridge - Properties Master / Mistress
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Mourning Becomes Electra, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
Ian Farr - Musician, Bassist, Musician, Organist
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- Macbeth, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 22 October 2002
Aidan Fennessy - Director, Director, Assistant, Playwright
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Jean Goodwin - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer
- Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, October 1994
- Woyzeck a Good Murder, A Real Murder, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1994
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
- Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
- Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
Renée Mulder - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Quartet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
- Quartet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 1992
Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
Lauren A Proietti - Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist, Wigmaker
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Capricornia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1988
- Capricornia, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1988
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- King Lear, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1994
- King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 1994
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Larry Todd - Musician, Percussionist
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Suddenly Last Summer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
Naomi Adams - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
Claire Armour - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
Fiona Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
Caitlin Byrne - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
Adam Cass - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
David Chisholm - Composer, Musical Director
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Jason Cross - Director, Assistant to the
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
Sandy Drake - Costume Co-ordinator
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
Amanda Eddy - Musician, Trombonist
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
Rocio Eiras - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Macbeth, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 22 October 2002
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
Fake - Scenic Artist
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Russell Field - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
Keith Foote - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
Kimlarn Frecker - Director, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Macbeth, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 22 October 2002
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Musical Director
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
Julia Leonard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
Jayne Liddy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
Jo Litson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
Stewart Luke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
Wilton Morley - Director, Assistant, Producer
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
Trina Parker - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Poppea, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, December 2003
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
Alex Pusz - Musician, Percussionist
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
Cathy Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
Nik Salter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Pal Joey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1983
- Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
Jeremy Silver - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Idiot, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 July 1992
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Macbeth, Vienna Schauspielhaus, Vienna, Austria, 22 October 2002
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- Mad Forest, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1991
Laura Tan - Musician, Hornist
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
Paul Turner - Stage Manager, Assistant
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 October 1993
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
Tim Walker - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
Kylie Webb - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
David Whitely - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
- Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2017
- Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
|
Provide feedback on Melita Jurisic