Contributor Alan Andrews
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • See How They Run, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1989
  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Judith Alexander - Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Steve Aujard - Lighting Operator

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Anne Fraser - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Monica Maughan - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Clare Stanham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

John Sumner - Director

  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Actor, Set Designer

John Hannan - Actor

Terry Peck - Actor

Angela Punch - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Stephen Bader - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

Douglas Gautier - Actor

Vicki Luke - Actor

Gerard Matte - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Fiona Syme - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

John Jarratt - Actor

Ingrid Mason - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Graeme Bassett - Actor

Peter Bloor - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Tom Burstall - Properties Master, Sound Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Paula Duncan - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Colin Friels - Actor

Mary Haire - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Prue McBeath - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Michael Siberry - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

Kathy Ukleja - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer, Designer

Richard Worner - Lighting Designer, Actor

Greg Zuckerman - Actor

Greg Zukerman - Actor

Richard Black - Actor, Sound Designer

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Brian Debnam - Director, Actor

Robert Dein - Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Jo England - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976

Paul English - Actor

John Fitzgerald - Actor

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Rodney Ford - Designer

Graham Francis - Actor

Michael Fuller - Actor, Dance Director

Colin George - Director

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Don Gill - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

Jan Hamilton - Actor

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Simon Hopkinson - Director, Playwright

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Tim Hughes - Actor

Alan Ingram - Lighting Designer, Actor

Leon Katz - Adaptor

Lyn Lee - Actor

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Rowan Lewis - Actor

Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Chris McCourt - Actor

David McCrudden - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Judith McGrath - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Peggy O'Brien - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976

Michael Pearce - Designer

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Richard Prins - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Richard Roberts - Associate Designer

Rebel Russell - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Klaus Schulz - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

George Szewcow - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
  • Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976

Tony Tripp - Designer

Beatrice Watts - Actor

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

Paul Weingott - Circus Style Performer, Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Cameron Allan - Sound Designer

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976

Margaret Allen - Actor

Doug Anders - Director

  • The Serpent, Woollahra Arts Centre, Bondi Junction, NSW, 6 July 1972

Jonathan Ari Lander - Playwright

Charles Austin - Musical Director

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Van Badham - Playwright

Jeremy Barlow - Composer

George Barr - Proprietor

Paula Bennett - Costume Assistant

Elaine Bentley - Actor

W Black - Performer

Ron Blair - Assistant Director

Julia Blake - Actor

Guy Bolton - Adaptor

Lindsay Bowey - Actor

David Boxer - Actor

Ian Brown - Director

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Mr Bruce - Performer

Kaye Buckerfield - Business Manager

Tom Buckley - Performer

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Charles Burford - Performer

Allen Cargo - Performer

Peter Carroll - Director

Roger Chappell - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Roger Chilton - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Bill Connolly - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

Sally Cooper - Actor

Sara Cooper - Actor

  • The Berry Man, Pop-Up Theatre No. 1, Hobart, TAS, 28 August 2014

Warwick Cooper - Producer

Robert Couch - Playwright

Noel Coward - Playwright

Hedley Cullen - Actor

Katharine Cullen - Actor

Chris Cummings - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Baylea Davis - Actor

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Michel de Ghelderode - Playwright

Susie Dee - Director

Tanya Denny - Director

Lisa Dombroski - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Playwright

Gary Down - Director

Alastair Duncan - Director

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Julie Edgson - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Chas Ernest - Performer

Stanley Eveling - Playwright

Ronald Falk - Actor

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director, Adaptor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976

David Flanagan - Playwright

Max Ford - Lighting Designer

  • The Berry Man, Pop-Up Theatre No. 1, Hobart, TAS, 28 August 2014

Chas Foss - Performer

Patrick Fraley - Actor

Anne Frank - Author

Jan Friedl - Actor

Jeremy Gadd - Director

John Gaden - Actor

Bernard Gannon - Director

John Gay - Librettist

Greg Germein - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Frances Goodrich - Adaptor

Heather Gordon - Actor

May Granville - Performer

Sacha Guitry - Playwright

Iaon Gunn - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976

Frank Gunnell - Actor

Albert Hackett - Adaptor

Ron Hackett - Actor

Margaret Haire - Actor

  • The Serpent, Woollahra Arts Centre, Bondi Junction, NSW, 6 July 1972

Ann Hall - Actor

Jon Halpin - Director

Alex Harding - Composer, Book and Lyrics

Moss Hart - Playwright

Margaret Harvey - Actor

J Hasker - Performer

Tony Haslam - Actor

Julie Heading - Lighting Operator

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Anita Hegh - Actor

Gary Heron - Actor

John Heywood - Producer

Bruce Hicks - Actor

Gary Hildebrand - Actor

Michael Hill - Sound Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Minnie Howard - Performer

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Ric Hutton - Actor

Rina Ioannou - Actor

Brian James - Actor

J. Jarman - Actor

Marion Johns - Actor

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Janett Kajic - Actor

Lally Katz - Playwright

George Kaufman - Playwright

John Keightley - Actor

Rosemary Kerins - Lighting Operator

Robert Kimber - Director

Philip King - Playwright

Doug Kingsman - Designer

Maria Klimek - Various

Sue Koch - Stage Manager

Jude Kuring - Actor

Scott Lambert - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Musical Director

Miss Barry Lane - Performer

Iain Lang - Actor

  • The Berry Man, Pop-Up Theatre No. 1, Hobart, TAS, 28 August 2014

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Margo Lee - Actor

Pip Lewis - Director

C Livock - Mechanist

Steve Lord - Stage Manager

John Low - Actor

Mary Lyster - Costume Assistant

Merridy Malin - Actor

James Marsh - Circus Style Performer

Ian Marshall - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Harley Mason - Actor

  • The Berry Man, Pop-Up Theatre No. 1, Hobart, TAS, 28 August 2014

Cassandra Mathieson - Actor

Kathy McDonald - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Robin McKnight - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Jenny McSkimming - Various

David Megarrity - Designer

Lindsay Megarrity - Stage Manager

Robert Meldrum - Director

Dym Middleton - Various

Kevin Miles - Actor

Lionel Monckton - Composer

Colin Moody - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

John Morrison - Lighting Designer

Vicki Morton - Actor

K. Nicholas - Actor

Mr O'Connell - Performer

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer

Roger Oakley - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

John Paisley - Actor

Linda Parker - Musical Director

Charles Parkinson - Director, Designer

  • The Berry Man, Pop-Up Theatre No. 1, Hobart, TAS, 28 August 2014

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Penny Peake - Lighting Operator

Janet Pedler - Actor

Mr Percy - Performer

George Perryman - Scenic Artist

Anne Phelan - Actor

Jenny Phillips - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Michael Pope - Actor

Moray Powell - Actor

Stephen Powys - Adaptor

Lynn Rainbow - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Victor Ratten - Actor

Julian Rockett - Actor

Antony Rooke - Director

Adrian Ross - Lyricist

Polly Rowe - Dramaturg

Keith Salvat - Director

Saviour Sammut - Actor

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Kate Saunders - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Saxon - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

R. C. Sherriff - Playwright

Pauline Simson - Actor

Lei Smith - Actor

W South - Director

Christopher Speyer - Actor

Rosalind Spiers - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Sam Strong - Dramaturg

Tony Strutton - Musical Director

James T Tanner - Playwright

Pamela Tanner - Assistant Director

Geoff Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

Malcolm Taylor - Actor

Robert Taylor - Production Manager

Megan Terry - Playwright

Ellie Teunissen - Actor

Rochelle Thomas - Properties Master / Mistress

Richard Trevaskis - Actor

Angela Tunstall - Actor

Barry Underwood - Actor

Teresa Ungvary - Actor

Jean-Claude van Itallie - Playwright

  • The Serpent, Woollahra Arts Centre, Bondi Junction, NSW, 6 July 1972

Peter Vaughton - Actor

Coralie Venus - Continuity

Dorothy Vernon - Actor

John Watling - Lighting Operator

John Webster - Playwright

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976

Barbara West - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Bruce Widdop - Director

Paul Wynhoven - Actor

Bill Young - Actor

Stark Young - Translator

Clarissa Zorzan - Actor

  • Malfi, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • See How They Run, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1989
  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

The University of Melbourne

  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • See How They Run, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1989
  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

  • Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
  • See How They Run, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1989
  • Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
  • Kid Stakes, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 31 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 23 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 1976
  • Kid Stakes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1975
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

NIDA

The Government of South Australia

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
  • A Country Girl, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1972

Melbourne City Council

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
  • A Country Girl, Old Tote Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1972

The Savings Bank of South Australia

Community Theatre Company Limited

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

National Play Festival 2009

Playbox Theatre Company

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • The Berry Man, Pop-Up Theatre No. 1, Hobart, TAS, 28 August 2014

The Old Tote Theatre Company

University of New South Wales

Wattle Park Teacher's College

Identifier 3051