|
- Revenge at the Golden Garter, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ghost at the Gaiety, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Hark the Gentle Bwoong, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- The Sinful Saga of Ella, Bella and Stella, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 1978
- Your Yasmak is Showing, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Little Nell, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
- Revenge at the Golden Garter, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ghost at the Gaiety, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Hark the Gentle Bwoong, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- The Sinful Saga of Ella, Bella and Stella, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 1978
- Your Yasmak is Showing, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Little Nell, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
- Revenge at the Golden Garter, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ghost at the Gaiety, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Hark the Gentle Bwoong, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Your Yasmak is Showing, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Little Nell, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- Your Yasmak is Showing, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Little Nell, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
- Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Arthur Frame - Director, Production Manager
- Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980
- Ginge's Last Stand, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 April 1975
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- Norm and Ahmed, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, 27 May 1976
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Threepenny Opera, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 February 1980
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- Ginge's Last Stand, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 April 1975
- Revenge at the Golden Garter, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ghost at the Gaiety, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Hark the Gentle Bwoong, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ginge's Last Stand, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 April 1975
- Same Difference, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 June 1973
- When Did You Last See My Mother?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 24 May 1973
- The Sinful Saga of Ella, Bella and Stella, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 1978
- Your Yasmak is Showing, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Little Nell, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
- Norm and Ahmed, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, 27 May 1976
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Revenge at the Golden Garter, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ghost at the Gaiety, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Hark the Gentle Bwoong, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Revenge at the Golden Garter, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ghost at the Gaiety, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- The Sinful Saga of Ella, Bella and Stella, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 1978
- The Sinful Saga of Ella, Bella and Stella, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 1978
- Your Yasmak is Showing, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Little Nell, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
Victor Ashelford - Lighting Designer, Projectionist
- Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
Terence Clarke - Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
Jackie Fine - Musician, Percussionist, Stage Manager
- Ginge's Last Stand, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 April 1975
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- Your Yasmak is Showing, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1978
- Little Nell, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
David Malacari - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Frank Mesh - Director, Playwright
- Ginge's Last Stand, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 April 1975
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
Rodney Reay - Actor, Stage Manager
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Silent Night Lonely Night, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Ginge's Last Stand, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 April 1975
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Chris Salomon - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
- The Dadda, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1981
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
John Woodland - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Floating World, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 March 1976
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- The Dadda, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1981
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- Dancestruck!, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1992
Ken Brearley - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Rod Casey - Set and/or Property Maker
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
Mark Cloherty - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- The Orange Grove, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Dancestruck!, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1992
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Same Difference, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 June 1973
- The Dadda, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1981
- Same Difference, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 June 1973
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- The Dadda, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1981
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
Mark Healey - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Hodkinson - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Same Difference, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 June 1973
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
Todd McKenney - Choreographer, Performer
- Dancestruck!, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1992
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- Hamlet on Ice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 23 April 1976
- Dancestruck!, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1992
- The Dadda, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1981
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- Dancestruck!, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1992
Toby Simkin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
- Same Difference, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 June 1973
- Same Difference, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 June 1973
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Taurua of Tahiti, ABC Radio, Brisbane - South Bank studios, South Brisbane, QLD, 1979
- Happy End, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 May 1979
Colin Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Harry Scott