|
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1989
- Steal Away Home / The Serpent's Fall, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1988
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
- Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- Notes From an Old Man's Diary, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Dance for Daddy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1978
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Carrillo Gantner - Actor, Director, Producer, Executive
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Not About Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 November 1984
- Not About Heroes, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1984
- Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
- Talley's Folly, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
- The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Sandra Matlock - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Lonely Lennie Lower, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- The Duck Variations / Ball Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
- St Mark's Gospel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1982
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1982
- The Duck Variations / Ball Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1980
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- Notes From an Old Man's Diary, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1979
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
Murray Copland - Adaptor, Designer, Director, Playwright
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- Talley's Folly, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
- The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Dance for Daddy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1978
Rex Cramphorn - Designer, Director, Translator
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- My Foot, My Tutor, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1982
- A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1982
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Comedy of Errors, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 May 1987
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
- The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1989
- Steal Away Home / The Serpent's Fall, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1988
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1989
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
William Gluth - Actor, Composer, Director
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Duck Variations / Ball Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1980
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- Not About Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 November 1984
- Not About Heroes, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1984
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- My Foot, My Tutor, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1982
- A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1982
Maria Cleary - Wardrobe Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1983
- St Mark's Gospel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1982
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- I Can Give You a Good Time, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
Karl Kish - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- My Foot, My Tutor, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1982
- A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1982
- Lonely Lennie Lower, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1989
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Steal Away Home / The Serpent's Fall, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1988
- The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Not About Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 November 1984
- Not About Heroes, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1984
- The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1982
Louis Nowra - Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Misery of Beauty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 25 May 1989
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Not About Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 November 1984
- Not About Heroes, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1984
Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- St Mark's Gospel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1982
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1982
- Talley's Folly, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Angry Young Penguins, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 23 October 1987
- The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
- I Can Give You a Good Time, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1982
- The New Adventures of Pinocchio, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1981
Ruth Aldridge - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- In Male Attire, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 June 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1983
Roger Pulvers - Director, Lyricist, Playwright, Translator
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
Jacqui Everitt - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Misery of Beauty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 25 May 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- Insignificance, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1983
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
- Not About Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 November 1984
- Not About Heroes, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 October 1984
- Not About Heroes, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1984
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- In Male Attire, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 June 1985
- I Can Give You a Good Time, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1982
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
Jennie Tate - Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- Talley's Folly, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
- Notes From an Old Man's Diary, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1979
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
David Cameron - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- My Foot, My Tutor, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1982
- A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1982
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- Lonely Lennie Lower, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
- The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
- The Duck Variations / Ball Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1980
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
John Ellis - Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- The Crimson Parrot, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 15 July 1987
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Comedy of Errors, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 May 1987
Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Comedy of Errors, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 May 1987
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1983
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- I Can Give You a Good Time, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1982
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- The New Adventures of Pinocchio, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1981
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
William Zappa - Actor, Designer, Director
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1982
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Goldenbergs, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
- Interrogation of Angel, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1981
Suzanne Baron - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
Sally Beck - Production Assistant, Production Manager
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1982
- The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1980
- Jack's Daughters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 23 June 1989
- Epitaphios / Sophisticated Souvlaki!, Drama Studio, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1986
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Reginka's Lesson, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1989
- My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
Roy Edmunds - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
- Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
- Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1983
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- In Male Attire, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 June 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1989
- Reginka's Lesson, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1989
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1982
- A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1982
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1981
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Geraldine Nixon - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- The Next Greatest Pleasure, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- The Comedy of Errors, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 May 1987
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 26 April 1989
- The Comedy of Errors, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 May 1987
Wendy Robertson - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Co-ordinator
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Bertolt Brecht Leaves Los Angeles, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1979
- The Propitious Kidnapping of the Cultured Daughter, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1978
- This Is The Way The World Ends, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 8 August 1986
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1989
- The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- Quadraphrenia, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1980
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Karen Trott - Designer, Scenic Artist
- My Foot, My Tutor, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1982
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
- A Whip Round for Percy Grainger, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1982
- The Virgin: Miracles for Christmas, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1979
Jillian Archer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
Wiggy Brennan - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Stage Manager
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Dance for Daddy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1978
Ken Dray - Lighting Designer
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
Frances Farmer - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Russell Field - Company Manager, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Designer
Michael Freundt - Actor, Director, Assistant to the, Stage Manager
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
Doug MacLeod - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
- Gentlemen Only, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1979
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
- Night Outside, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 14 June 1988
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Scott Ramsay - Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- More Bullsh, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
- Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
Red Symons - Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
- The Ripper Show, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1979
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Tanya Uren - Actor, Stage Manager
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Irine Vela - Composer, Musician
Tony Watts - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oh / Let Me In, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1978
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Robin Anson - Lighting Operator / Technician
Claire Armour - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
David Bell - Director, Assistant
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
Neil Bourke - Stage Manager, Assistant
Beverley Boyd - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
Helen Bradley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Soot, Brighton Town Hall, Brighton, VIC, 17 January 1983
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Fred Cass - Musician, Guitarist
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
Wendy Couch - Musician, Percussionist
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
Nigel Cox - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Soot, Brighton Town Hall, Brighton, VIC, 17 January 1983
Suzanne Davis - Costume Designer, Properties Master
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Mark Dunbar - Musical Director, Musician
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
John Grant - Musician, Keyboardist
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Bullsh!, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1978
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Bill Hawtin - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
Jack Holiday - Designer, Assistant to the
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
Sue Hunt - Production Manager
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
Tyrone Landau - Musical Director, Singer
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
Jo Litson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
Allan McFadden - Composer, Musical Director
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
- Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Soot, Brighton Town Hall, Brighton, VIC, 17 January 1983
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
Jane Orr - Stage Manager, Assistant
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer
- Gesualdo, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 11 October 1988
Darren Pentland - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
- Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
- Scapin, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Soot, Brighton Town Hall, Brighton, VIC, 17 January 1983
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Soot, Brighton Town Hall, Brighton, VIC, 17 January 1983
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
- Rock-Ola, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1978
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Soot, Brighton Town Hall, Brighton, VIC, 17 January 1983
Michael Secker - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
- The Heiress, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Stroke, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1989
Nadia Tass - Actor, Choreographer
- Antigone, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- GirlBoy Talk, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1986
Jack Weiner - Actor, Musical Director
- Buena Vista, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1982
- Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
- Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
- Soot, Brighton Town Hall, Brighton, VIC, 17 January 1983
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
Jocelyn Woof - Composer, Musical Director
- Freaks, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1978
Steve Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
|
Provide feedback on Robert Gebert