|
Roger Pulvers - Adaptor, Director, Playwright
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Covenant of the Rainbow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- News Unlimited, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 June 1978
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, The April and May Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 May 1978
- Storming St Kilda by Tram, Number 69 St Kilda Tram, St Kilda, VIC, February 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Covenant of the Rainbow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- News Unlimited, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Storming St Kilda by Tram, Number 69 St Kilda Tram, St Kilda, VIC, February 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- News Unlimited, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Covenant of the Rainbow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Marc Tabart - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technical Director
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- An Ordinary Dream about a Journey North, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1987
- The Thief / The Drought, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
William Gluth - Actor, Composer, Director
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
Richard Crisp - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
- Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
Ali Ammouchi - Actor, Production Manager
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
Lliam Amor - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
Sandra Ayache - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
Rik Brown - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- The Bloated Cow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 1997
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Interview, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 1977
- Behind Closed Doors, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1998
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 14 June 1978
- Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, The April and May Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 May 1978
Solrun Hoass - Mask Maker, Stage Manager
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- The Butcher The Baker, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 September 1997
- The Sunday Roast, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 1997
- The Sunday Roast, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 November 1996
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
- Hamlet, South Melbourne Uniting Church, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2001
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
- The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
- The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 6 June 1994
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Hamlet, South Melbourne Uniting Church, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2001
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
Anna Borghesi - Designer, Designer, Assistant to the
Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
Greg Carroll - Devisor, Director, Writer
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator
Tim Coldwell - Set and/or Property Maker
Ruth Constantine - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Ella Filar - Playwright, Writer
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
Emma Ireland - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- A Matter for Speculation, Deakin University, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1992
Peter Long - Director, Graphic Designer
Richard Mackay-Scollay - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
Ana Mitsikas - Actor, Musical Director
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer, Playwright
Damien Quinlan - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
Peter Rekers - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Hamlet, South Melbourne Uniting Church, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2001
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1980
- Hosanna, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1980
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Cascando, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1976
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
Jon Brunner - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
Ewa Czajor - Director, Assistant
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Jim Daly - Performer, Playwright
- Cascando, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1976
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Antigone, Deakin University, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 8 November 1993
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Cascando, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1976
Douglas Horton - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
- Changing Horses, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
- Cascando, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1976
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
Liz Pain - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Changing Horses, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
- Judgement, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1980
- Cascando, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1976
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Yamashita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 November 1979
- Changing Horses, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2003
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
- Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
Susan Weis - Production Manager
- Marat/Sade, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1993
- Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
|
Provide feedback on Howard Stanley