Contributor Chris Neal
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Lighting Designer

Composer

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996
  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
  • Johnson and Friends, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 July 1994
  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Lighting Operator

Musical Arranger

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Garrick Smith - Musical Director, Set Designer, Patron, Actor, Director, Stage Manager, Front of House, Choreographer

Stephen Pike - Director, Actor

Kim Carpenter - Set Designer, Designer

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996
  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996
  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Mark Mitchell - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996
  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Dot Russell - Stage Manager

Kim Walker - Choreographer, Associate Director

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996
  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Patrick Gallagher - Actor, Video Designer

Peter Gossner - Lighting Designer

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Jessica Hayes - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Benjamin Howes - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

David Le Page - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Adam Lloyd - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Harlin Martin - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Katrina O'Connor - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Angela Westerby - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Pamela Williams - Actor

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Rodney Beaver - Actor, Set Designer, Director, Producer, Production Manager, Choreographer, Costume Maker

Barry Lowthorpe - Costume Designer

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996

Liz Beaver - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Director, Actor, Producer, Production Manager

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002
  • A Slice of Saturday Night, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 November 2001

David Cannell - Actor, Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Suzan Cooper - Production Manager, Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

Amy Fitzpatrick - Choreographer, Actor

Matthew Frawley - Production Manager, Director, Properties Master

David Gilkes - Actor, Costume Maker

Ian McLean - Musical Director, Actor

Fiona Sullivan - Actor, Voice Coach, Vocal Arranger

Belynda Buck - Choreographer

David Evans - Actor

Will Huang - Actor

Neil McRitchie - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • We Got Rhythm : Philo In Review, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 September 2003
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Jenny Wookey - Production Manager, Photographer

Elva Clarke - Stage Manager

Kirrily Cornwell - Actor

Tony Falla - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002
  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Linda Gledhill - Production Manager, Executive Producer, Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Les Miserables, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 February 2006
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • Jesus Christ Superstar, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 September 2004

Arron Grainger - Actor

Damien Hall - Actor

Gerald Jones - Set Designer, Designer

Jordan Kelly - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Marilyn McCormack - Properties Master

Christine Pawlicki - Costume Designer

Simon Stone - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Titanic: The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 October 2004
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • The Who's Tommy, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Kate Tricks - Actor, Executive Producer

Coralie Wood - Producer, Actor

John Batterham - Musical Director

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Liz De Totth - Actor

Barbara Denham - Actor, Costume Designer

Ron Dowd - Director, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Actor

Daniel Edmonds - Assistant Musical Director, Actor, Musical Director

Max Gambale - Actor

Ewan Harwood - Musical Director

Phillip Marlan - Actor

Wayne Shepherd - Actor, Set Designer, Director, Scenic Artist

Michael Sutton - Production Manager

John Thomson - Producer, Properties Master, Assistant Set Designer

Jeremy Brown - Actor

Fiona Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

Lachlan Cotter - Assistant Musical Director, Repetiteur, Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Amy Dunham - Actor

Craig Francis - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • A Slice of Saturday Night, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 November 2001

Rebecca Franks - Actor

Jonathan Garland - Actor

Olivia Harkin - Actor

  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Michelle Klemke - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Carl Makin - Lighting Designer

Toni Maxfield - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Kelda McManus - Director, Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor, Production Manager

Alyce Nesbitt - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Gordon Nicholson - Director, Actor

Alex Nocera - Stage Manager

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002

Rod Quinn - MC

Rose Shorney - Musical Director

Nikole Sklavos - Choreographer

  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Jamie Swann - Actor

Jessica Taylor - Actor

Sam Aspinall - Lighting Designer

Cathie Clelland - Director

Ian Croker - Actor, Scenic Artist

Paul Douglas - Actor

Christine Forbes - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006
  • The Full Monty, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2006
  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Lucy Goleby - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004

Fiona Hale - Actor

Renay Hart - Actor

Rhys Holden - Actor, Assistant Director

Sarah Hull - Actor

Joel Hutchings - Actor

Jansson Janus Antmann - Set Designer

Leisa Keen - Musical Director, Actor

Katelyn Keys - Actor, Choreographer

Di Kingston - Production Manager

Toni Lamond - Actor, Performer

Jacqueline Richards - Choreographer

Barbara Sekuless - Actor, Mechanist

Lee Stoka - Assistant Director, Actor

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 19 February 2004
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Anne Supple - Choreographer, Actor

Diana Thomson - Stage Manager

Erin Wells - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 October 2006
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Emma White - Actor

Anne Wynne - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Deborah Anderson - Production Manager

Matt Balmford - Actor

Justin Barrasch - Actor

Luke Barron - Artistic Director, Actor, Set Designer

Ruth Boddy - Production Manager, Publicist

Alain Boublil - Librettist

Robert Bunzli - Video Designer

Sara Carvalho - Actor

Warren Casey - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Bryn Clapp - Actor

Andrea Clifford - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Director

Gary Collinson - Actor

Tim Dal Cortivo - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Peter Dark - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Berin Denham - Actor

Phil Dodd - Actor

Fred Ebb - Writer, Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Rodwell Faulkner - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Adrian Flor - Actor

Laura Gilkes - Actor

Kevin Gill - Executive Producer

Dick Goldberg - Actor

Deborah Grant - Costume Co-ordinator, Coordinator

Sandie Griffin - Choreographer

Andrew Hackwill - Actor

Rebecca Halpin - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Jason Harrod - Properties Master

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Lainie Hart - Actor

Zoe Holdenson - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Bryn Honeyman - Actor

George Huitker - Actor

Carly Jacobs - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • West Side Story, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 September 2002

Jim Jacobs - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Marie Jensen - Actor

Craig Johnson - Musical Director

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Lara Jurkiewicz - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Brian Kavanagh - Actor

Jacki Keys - Actor

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Janie Lawson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Bill Lord - Actor

Liz Macdonald - Actor

Sherriden McDonald - Choreographer

Janelle McMenamin - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007
  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Christopher Mitchell - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003

Michael Moore - Actor

Jo Murray - Actor

  • The Who's Tommy, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2003
  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Katrina Nolan - Actor

Kate Noonan - Actor

Sharyn O'Brien - Costume Designer

Carrol Oormilla - Actor

Joanna Perks - Stage Manager, Actor

Sabrina Pickering - Choreographer, Actor, Assistant Choreographer

Jody Potts - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004
  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Alissa Pugh - Actor

Johno Quinn - Costume Maker, Properties Master, Actor

Tim Rice - Writer, Lyricist

Dean Salonga - Actor

  • The Who's Tommy, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Charles Sanders - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007
  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Gaby Schmid - Stage Manager, Actor

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer

Chris Shackleton - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Phil Simmons - Actor

Dave Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Shennia Spillane - Actor

Michael Stewart - Lyricist, Writer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005
  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

James Stone - Set Designer, Actor

Emma Tattam - Assistant Stage Manager, Choreographer

Martin Tavaya - Actor

Kathy Temple - Actor

Cameron Thomas - Actor, Stage Manager

Andrew Thomson - Mechanist, Stage Manager

Linda Tregonning - Production Manager, Actor

Tony Turner - Director, Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007
  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

Catherine Wensing - Video Designer, Visual Artist

Ben Westcott - Actor

Ellen Williams - Costume Designer, Producer

Peter Williams - Director, Entrepreneur, Writer, Producer, Devisor

James Wookey - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Teeghan Worland - Actor

Lachlan Abrahams - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

David Adams - Actor

Paul Adams - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Isabelle Anderson - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Diana Antanaitis - Mechanist

Natalie Antoine - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Billy Aronson - Lyricist

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Daniel Arquero - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Alex Ash - Actor

Howard Ashman - Writer, Lyricist

Jane Austen - Writer

Frank Bacon - Lyricist

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Libby Bancroft - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Emma Barlow - Actor

Andrew Barrow - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Lionel Bart - Music and Lyrics

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Katie Battese - Actor

Graham Bauerle - Actor

Ben Bavinton - Actor

Ineke Beaver - Costume Maker

John Bell - Actor

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Aaron Belsham - Mechanist

Paul Belsham - Musical Director, Set and/or Property Maker

Sue Belsham - Director

Peter Benisch - Actor

Lyn Benn - Stage Manager

Lynn Benn - Stage Manager

Lucy Bermingham - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Rob Bettinson - Writer

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Adrian Bishop - Actor

Elizabeth Blake - Actor

Emma Blake - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Louiza Blomfield - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

Jerry Bock - Composer

Jenny Borg - Actor

Euan Bowen - Actor

Rhiannon Box - Actor

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Simone Bresser - Actor

Mel Brooks - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Lisa Buckley - Assistant Choreographer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Helen Burbridge - Actor

Kirsten Burch - Actor

Jo Burns - Actor

Pete Burns - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Abe Burrows - Writer

Kylie Butler - Actor

Carissa Campbell - Director

Elissa Campbell - Actor

Bob Carlton - Writer

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Brett Childs - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Craig Christie - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Eleanor Clapham - Actor

Kaye Clayton - Production Manager

Sally Clyburn - Actor

Adam Coin - Actor

Katie Cole - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Tobias Cole - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Cy Coleman - Composer

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Katie Connor - Actor

Pam Connor - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

John Cooke - Properties Master / Mistress

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Leanne Cramond - Assistant Stage Manager

Ron Creager - Accompanist

Kevin Crowe - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Eve Cuthbertson - Actor, Costume Maker

Ryan d'Argeavel - Stage Manager

David Da Silva - Creator

Anastasia Dalziell - Actor

Nicholas Dante - Writer

Jeff Darling - Lighting Designer

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Ian Davenport - Actor

Clem Daw - Actor

Lincoln Daw - Actor

Kerryn Day - Actor

Lavinia de Havilland - Actor

Alex de Toth - Actor

Robert Dein - Set Designer

Renée Denham - Costume Maker

Caitlin Devlin - Actor

Christopher Dorman - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

David Downer - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Josie Dunham - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Veronica Dzelde - Costume Designer

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Paul Earnshaw - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Patricia Edgar - Producer

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

T. S. Eliot - Poet

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

John Entwistle - Lyricist, Composer

Minky Faber - Actor

Jane Faulder - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Jose Fernandez - Writer

Steve Flarey - Actor

Damien Foley - Guitarist

John Ford - Actor

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Lance Fox - Properties Master

Linda Francis - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Deborah Rose Franco - Actor

Margaret Franks - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jake Fraser - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Erica Gail - Actor

Jorian Gardner - Actor

Alison Garnsey - Make-up Artist

Melissa Georgiou Santos - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Clark Gesner - Writer, Composer, Lyricist

Brandon Girvan - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Gary Gledhill - Actor

David Gocentas - Actor

Kenneth Goodge - Actor

Lisa Goodger - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Sue Gore - Stage Manager

Ruth Gowen - Mechanist

Debbie Grant - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Karleen Gray - Actor

Noel Greig - Actor

Robert Grice - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Sharon Griffin - Actor

Jennifer Groom - Chorus Master/Mistress

Tony Guyot - Actor

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Peter Gwynne - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Damian Haas - Actor

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Ashley Haebich - Stage Manager

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Marvin Hamlisch - Composer

Kia Handley - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Peter Harding - Stage Manager

James Harley - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Helena Harris - Producer

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Bruce Harvey - Actor

Michelle Heine - Choreographer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Michael Hemming - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Jerry Herman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Rosey Higgins - Actor

Kate Hodges - Mechanist

Jessie Hoeschle - Actor

Naomi Hogie - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Jack Holden - Mechanist

Buddy Holly - Composer

Cherylynn Holmes - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

James Holt - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Anthony Hosking - Actor

Cherie Howe - Actor

Janette Humphrey - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist

Gary Humphries - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Brian Hungerford - Assistant Stage Manager

Lauren Hwang - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Lizzie Ingram - Costume Designer, Actor, Costume Maker

Anthony Ives - Actor

Margaret Jacobs - Actor

Alan Janes - Writer

Megan Jeffress - Actor

John Jenkins - Actor

Soren Jensen - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Caroline Jones - Puppet Designer

Kathryn Jones - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Andrew Kenney - Lighting Operator

Michael Kent - Stage Manager

Margaret Keys - Costume Maker

Jenny Kimmings - Actor

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Carmen King - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

David King - Mechanist

James Kirkwood - Writer

Edward Kleban - Lyricist

Arthur Kopit - Writer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

Halimah Kyrgios - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Sean Ladlow - Musical Director

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Kyria Laird - Actor

Jonathan Larson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Karolina Latkoska - Actor

Larry Lawrence - Publicist

Alan David Lee - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Myles Leon - Stage Manager

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Jacques Levy - Lyricist

Lucianne Lewin - Costume Designer

Duncan Ley - Actor

Jens Light - Actor

Jeanne Little - Performer

Frank Loesser - Lyricist, Composer

Jaclyn Luck - Set Designer

Jack Machin - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Christine Magner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rose Maher - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Nadine Manion - Actor

Geoffrey Manning - Actor

Steve Margoshes - Composer

Ben Maron - Actor

Angie Mason - Costume Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Christopher May - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Des McAnuff - Writer

Richard McIntyre - Musical Director

Chris McKenna - Actor

Stephanie Mcleod - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Terrence McNally - Writer

Thea McNaught-Reynolds - Actor

Debra McNeill - Production Manager

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Alan Menken - Composer

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Katie Methorst - Actor

  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003

Domenic Mico - Producer, Publicist

Duncan Middleton - Lighting Designer

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Hayden Miller - MC

Malcolm Miller - Actor

Susan Miller - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Thomas Millhouse - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Colin Milner - Actor

Alistair Mitchell - Costume Designer

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Quentin Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Chicago, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 20 February 2003

Justin Monjo - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Keith Moon - Lyricist, Composer

Annabelle Mooney - Actor

Michael Moore - Assistant Director

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Ian Munro - Director

Helen Murray - Actor

Naomi Murray - Make-up Artist, Hair Stylist

Emma Nikolic - Choreographer

Dianna Nixon - Director

Louis Nowra - Translator

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Jamie O'Connell - Actor

Marie O'Donnell - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Charles Oliver - Actor

Katherine Olsen - Stage Manager

Scott Osborne - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Patrick Oxley - Actor

Robyn Page - Actor

Matthew Papa - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Andrew Patterson - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

John Patterson - Book and Lyrics

Bob Peet - Set Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Grant Pegg - Actor

Kathryn Pettigrove - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Katie Phillips - Actor

Dean Pitchford - Lyricist, Adaptor

Tina Pluis - Actor

Michael Politi - Actor

Rebecca Pope - Actor

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Kylie Post - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Jodie Potts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

George Poulakis - Actor

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Merrily Powell - Actor

Len Power - Actor

Jarrett Prosser - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Jordan Prosser - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Geoff Pryor - Cartoonist

Beke Pyne - Mechanist

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Felicity Quirk - Actor

Murray Rainey - Actor

Cheryl Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Redenbach - Properties Master / Mistress

George Reed - Milliner

Pam Reed - Milliner

David Reedy - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

John Rica - Administrator

Pete Ricardo - Actor

Elisha Richards - Actor

Dim Ristevski - Actor

Matt Robertson - Mechanist

Margie Roser - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Louise Rostron - Actor

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Christopher Rumble - Actor

Damon Runyon - Author

Roxane Ruse - Actor

Daisy Sanders - Actor

  • High Society, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 April 2004

Judith Satrapa - Actor

Katherine Saye - Actor

Roy Scamp - Set Designer, Director

Sam Scheggetman - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Charles M Schulz - Author

Stephen Schwartz - Composer, Lyricist

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Kurt Schweinberger - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Anna Senior - Costume Designer

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Lisa Sforcina - Costume Maker, Mechanist

Peter Sforcina - Musical Arranger, Keyboardist

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987

Annette Sharpe - Choreographer

Megan Shaw - Mechanist

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Maggie Shephard - Costume Designer

John Shortis - Writer, Performer

Megan Simpson - Actor

Moya Simpson - Performer

Steve Skinner - Musical Arranger

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Malcolm Smith - Photographer

Mike Smith - Actor

Andrew Snell - Lighting Designer

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Tom Snow - Composer

Anne Somes - Director

Michael Sparks - Actor

  • Cabaret, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 June 2005

Eirlys Spencer - Actor

  • Barnum, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 26 September 2002

Gail Spencer - Associate Sound Designer

Nathan Spillane - Actor

Margaret Staines - Costume Designer

Kim Staples - Actor

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Joseph Stein - Writer

Denise Stephenson - Actor

Karenza Stevens - Actor

Amanda Stevenson - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

Peter Stone - Writer

Richard Stone - Properties Master

  • Hello, Dolly!, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 3 February 2005

Toby Stow - Mechanist

John Studholme - Set Designer

Jule Styne - Composer

Jo Swerling - Writer

Andrew Symonds - Actor

Rosemary Synnott - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Bernard J. Taylor - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

Hazel Taylor - Properties Master

  • The Producers, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 7 September 2007

Adrian Teaurima - Actor

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

John-Michael Tebelak - Writer

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Adrian Teurima - Actor

Matthew Thomas - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Corey Thomson - Lighting Designer

Lynn Thomson - Dramaturg

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Margaret Tierney - Actor

Anne Timperley - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Roger Tindale - Sound Designer

Ron Tito - Musical Director

  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003

Kirsten Tobbart - Mechanist

Erika Tolano - Actor

  • Eurobeat, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 24 August 2007

Pete Townshend - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

Monica Trapaga - Actor

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Jim Tregonning - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003

Wayne Van Kerin - Actor

Hayley Van Veen - Costume Designer

Maria Venuti - Singer

David Villanti - Actor

Dennis Vrkic - Actor

Garry Walbrook - Actor

Christine Wallace - Actor

Greg Walters - Actor

Kerry Warner - Actor

  • Grease, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 31 August 2006

Gordon Watson - Actor

Tim Weil - Musical Supervisor, Musical Arranger

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005

Daniel Wells - Actor

Olivia Wenholz - Actor

Patrick Wenholz - Actor

Donald White - Actor

Laura White - Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

John Willis - Actor

Mark Wilson - Mechanist

Sandy Wilson - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

Anna Wise - Actor

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Grant Withnell - Actor

Raphael Wong - Accompanist

Samantha Wood - Actor

  • Cats, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 2 March 2007

David Yazbek - Composer, Lyricist

Michael Yelland - Lyricist

Maury Yeston - Lyricist, Composer

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Supa Productions Inc

Australian Children's Television Foundation

  • Lift-Off Live, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1996
  • Lift-Off Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1996
  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

G-String Productions

  • Rent, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 12 August 2005
  • Footloose the Musical, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 11 March 2004
  • Grease, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 13 November 2003
  • Godspell, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 14 August 2003
  • Chess, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 June 2003
  • A Chorus Line, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 April 2003
  • Fame - The Musical, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 June 2002
  • A Slice of Saturday Night, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 8 November 2001

Canberra Area Theatre Awards

Phoenix Players

Canberra Youth Ballet

Alpha Theatre

  • Oliver!, ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2002

Back Row Productions

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Childsplay Productions

Company B Belvoir

  • Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988

Heather Brothers

Pink Floyd

Sydney Festival

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Sydney Opera House

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Lift off Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Pericles, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1987
Identifier 3871