Contributor Robert Constable
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Events

Composer

Actor

Musical Director

Musician

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Compere

Director

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Musical Arranger

Pianist

Bruce Ackland - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Trevor Alexander - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Barbara Amatnieks - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Rod Ansell - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Writer

Glenda Beeston - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Alan Blackmore - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Cynthia Blundell - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

June Bronhill - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Chris Brotherton - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Christopher Bull - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Rita Burchill - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Gary Burns - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Patrick Conlan - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Graham Cox - Conductor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Cheryl Darvidis - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Anita Dorian - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Roslin Dyer - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Graham Gray - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Hugh Halliday - Director

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Geoff Harrison - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Judith Haskins - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Julie Holah - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Inga Holmberg - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Malcolm Hughes - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Jerzy Kozlowski - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Kathryn Krol - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Lynette Moore - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Ian O'Meara - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

David Oldham - Stage Manager

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Ron Pengelly - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Margaret Quon - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Charles Reither - Orchestral Leader

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Penni Rendell - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Durham Ritchie - Lighting Designer

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Jason Schmidt - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Steve Schmidt - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Judith Sporton - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Fabian Stirling - Actor

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Robert Taylor - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Ronald Thompson - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Elspeth Vines - Chorus

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Don Battye - Lyricist, Writer

Chris Bradtke - Actor

Kerry Casey - Actor

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Marie Cumisky - Choreographer, Director

Victor Emeljanow - Director

Nick Fenby - Stage Manager

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Maruja Funegra - Actor

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Karen Hudson - Costume Designer

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Brian Joyce - Director

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Ron Kelly - Actor

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Graham McGuffie - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Cate Murray - Actor

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Vicki Newman - Designer

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Brian Nickless - Designer

  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Peter Pinne - Composer, Music and Lyrics

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Bronwyn White - Choreographer

Peter Allen - Actor

Sue Allen - Assistant Director

Hans Christian Andersen - Author

Kingston Anderson - Director

Scott Andrew - Actor

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Gayle Ashdowne - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Gavin Baker - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Michael Ball - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Tom Bannerman - Designer

Leigh Barrass - Actor

Vanessa Bates - Actor

Paul Batey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Greg Beresniak - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

David Berthold - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Kathryn Boyd - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Katy Brinson - Actor

Daniella Bruckner - Actor

Rodney Brunsdon - Designer

Sally-Ann Bullen - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

John Burrett - Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Mark Butler - Actor

Kate Cammelle - Actor

Trish Carr - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Darren Cartwright - Actor

Michael Cohen - Production Manager

Owen Collier - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Errol Collins - Actor, Musician

Jan Constable - Stage Manager

Leigh-Anne Cunningham - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Bruce Dickie - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Lauren Elise - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Nick Enright - Poet

Jules Everaert - Head Mechanist

Julie Farrar - Actor, Musician

Yvonne Felix - Actor and Singer

  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Gary Files - Actor

Anne Frost - Director

Beverley Gardiner - Actor

Elizabeth Garnsworthy - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Shaunaugh Gillian - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Nikki Graham - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Justin Green - Assistant Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Leanne Guihot - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Philip Hartley - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Lance Hawkins - Actor

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

Bob Hook - Actor

Anne Hoppen - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Amanda Howden - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Frank Howson - Actor

David Jennings - Actor

Bill Keir - Actor

Sheila Kennelly - Actor

Cheryl Kennon - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Debbie Kennon - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Helena Kilminster - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Rod Kilminster - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Shaun Kingma - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Julie Kirby - Costume Designer

Eileen Knight - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Nahum Kozak - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Sarah Kriegler - Assistant Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Penny Lacey - Actor

Russell Lath - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Peter Leithhead - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Jay Liebowitz - Assistant Director

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Clare Lloyd - Actor

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Brenden Lovett - Actor

Anne-Marie MacDonald - Playwright

Dennis Mahoney - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Belinda Manwaring - Actor, Musician

Ray Matters - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Robyn McIntosh - Actor

Spencer McLaren - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Robert McNamara - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Tony McShanag - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Jack Migdalek - Actor

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Michelle Offen - Actor

Scott Ogier - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Liz Pain - Assistant Stage Manager

Sharon Parnaby - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Anne Peterson - Costume Designer

Vincent Plush - Composer

David Pownall - Playwright

Annie Reid - Assistant to the Director

  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Tim Richards - Actor

Ken Ritchie - Lighting Designer

Andrew Roberts - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Peter Ross - Actor

Belinda Saltmarsh - Actor

Christopher Saunders - Actor

Kelly Sharpe - Costume Designer

Kirk J. Skinner - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Katinka Smit - Actor

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Lisa Sontag - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Tamara Staples - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

John Tacey - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Brigette Thorn - Costume Designer

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Louis Thorn - Actor

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Barrie Tobias - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Mervyn Trim - Costume Designer

Michelle Van Raay - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Andrew Vial - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Joanna Vogt - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Tracey Walker - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Charles Watts - Actor, Musician

Emily Weare - Actor

Denise Wellington - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Christian Williams - Actor

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Martin Woodward - Lighting Designer

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Cathie Wrigley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992

Alexia Wurz - Actor

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Freewheels Theatre Company

  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1994
  • Medea, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 17 April 1989
  • Medea, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 5 April 1989

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Melbourne Music Theatre

  • Iolanthe, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 13 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 1986
  • Iolanthe, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1986

Arts NSW

Conservatorium of Newcastle

Flying Teapot Theatre

  • Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995

Honeysuckle Development Corporation

Live Sites

Loud Mouth Festival of the Mouth

Newcastle Alliance

Newcastle City Council

Newcastle University

Pan Pow

Pan Prow Productions

Reamus Youth Theatre

Short Back and Sides

Whitehorse Musical Theatre

  • Oklahoma!, Phoenix Theatre, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 15 May 1992
Identifier 3911