Contributor Doreen Hogan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Director, Voice Coach
Events

Voice Coach

Director

Assistant Director

Voice Over Artist

Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Alex Duncan - Deputy Stage Manager, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Julianne White - Costume Maker, Lighting Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Greg Diamantis - Lighting Operator, Properties Master / Mistress, Sound Designer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Keith Bain - Choreographer, Movement Director

Anne Benjamin - Set and/or Property Maker, Tour Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Graeme Brosnan - Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sonia Guiffre - Deputy Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Harrs - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • Lower depths, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Michael Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Nora Spitzer - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Sam Trumble - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Rob Anderson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Katy Brinson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Penny Chater - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Clark - Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Tex Clark - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Matthew Crosby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Cummings - Actor

Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Peter Duncan - Assistant Director, Director

Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Mark Ferguson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Marina Finlay - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Lower depths, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979

Lisa Hamilton - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Sussanne Humphries - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Therese Kirk - Actor

Alan Lee - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Scott McGregor - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Pleffer - Assistant Director, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

David Robson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Ron Rodger - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
  • Lower depths, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979

Martin Sharman - Actor

Mark Shelton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

David Storie - Lighting Operator

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Anne Tenney - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Gordon Badham - Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager

James Belton - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Lower depths, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979

Stuart Bennett - Actor

Gunther Berghofer - Actor

Peter Browne - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Lower depths, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979

Joseph Clements - Actor

B. J. Cole - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor

Ross Coli - Actor

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Kim Deacon - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Penny Downie - Actor

Ken Dray - Stage Manager

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Alan Dun - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

Timothy Elston - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Martha Follent - Assistant Director

Michael Fuller - Movement Director

David Gallen - Deputy Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

John Gay - Playwright

John Gibson - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Clarissa House - Actor

Mark Hughes - Lighting Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Kevin Jackson - Director

Christine Jeston - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Lower depths, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979

Jim Kemp - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Alexander Kovacs - Actor

Iain Lang - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Kim Lewis - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Susan Lyons - Actor

Anthony Mack - Actor

Frances Macken - Sound Designer

Andrew Martin - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Richard Mellick - Actor

Peter Merrill - Actor

Angela Moore - Actor

Anne Marie Morgan - Costume Maker, Deputy Stage Manager

Tara Morice - Actor

Christopher Morsley - Actor

Christine O'Connor - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

Josephyne Oliveri - Actor

Damon Ormsby - Properties Master

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Bruce Potts - Lighting Designer

Philip Quast - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Tony Rossiter - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

Garry Scale - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

Emily Simpson - Actor

George Spartels - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Lyn Standen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Janet Stanley - Actor

Yves Stening - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Gary Stonehouse - Director, Translator

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
  • The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

William Usic - Actor

John Walton - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Peter Watts - Translator

Davyd Williams - Properties Master

Ian Young-Landel - Stage Manager

Linda Aitken - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robert Alexander - Actor

Sue Anderson - Costume Assistant

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Bruce Applebaum - Deputy Stage Manager

Victor Ashelford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bruce Auld - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Brian Barnes - Stage Manager

Neil Barnett - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Susan Benfer - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Joe Bolza - Director

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Jacqui Brown - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Deirdre Burges - Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Tom Burlinson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Rupert Burns - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Jeni Caffin - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Christine Cameron - Actor

Donato Caretti - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Greg Carter - Assistant Director

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Ruth Catlin - Deputy Stage Manager

Bill Charlton - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Russell Chesler - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Jonathan Ciddor - Properties Master / Mistress

Blanche Clark - Actor

Gillian Clark - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

Bill Conn - Actor

Maurice Cooper - Technician

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Melody Cooper - Designer

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Rudolph Crivici - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Claire Crowther - Actor

Pauline Cuffe - Actor

Susan Ditter - Lighting Designer

Geoffrey Dodd - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Peter Dunn - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Phillip Edmiston - Designer

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Russell Emerson - Assistant Designer

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

Peter Fitzgerald - Stage Manager

Karen Flaherty - Costume Assistant

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Deborah Fordham - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Max Frisch - Playwright

Melinda Frith - Circus Style Performer

Rebecca Frith - Actor

John Galsworthy - Playwright

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Margot Giblin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Anna Gilford - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Jann Harris - Designer

Lyndon Harris - Actor

Jane Hipsley - Designer

Judith Hoddinott - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jim Holt - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Lisa Hopman - Technician

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Paul Hunter - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Christine Hutchins - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Max Iffland - Director

Lee James - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Craig Jarman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Rosemary Jones - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Robert Kemp - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jackie Kerin - Actor

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Stephen Kidd - Actor

Stan Kouros - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Edie Kurzer - Designer

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Susan Leith - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Lou Lopata - Fight Director

Julie Lynch - Costume Assistant

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Clare MacArthur-Stanham - Lighting Designer

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Bev MacInnes - Lighting Designer

Tony Mack - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Garry McQuinn - Technician

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Robert Menzies - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Christine Mori - Flautist

Don Mori - Clarinetist

Michael Morrell - Actor

Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Jennie Muir - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Glen Murphy - Bassoonist

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

George Nejtek - Lighting Designer

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Elizabeth Newman - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Steve Nolan - Designer

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Savvas Panas - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Bob Philippe - Actor

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Robert Philippe - Actor

Anna Phillips - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Bill Pritchard - Designer

Angela Punch - Actor

Anne Reddin - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Neil Redfern - Actor

Alison Richards - Assistant to the Director

Stephen Robinson - Guitarist

Kate Saunders - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Ian Scott - Actor

Kevin Scully - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

John Senczuk - Set and/or Property Maker

Roch Shipton - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Peter Shoesmith - Lighting Designer

Michael Siberry - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

David Slingsby - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Christopher Smith - Designer

Joh Sonenberg - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Rodney Stephenson - Technician

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Laurence Strangio - Costume Assistant

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Ahmed Yatim Talib - Production Coordinator

Neil Tapner - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Frances Taylor - Sound Designer

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Robert Taylor - Properties Master / Mistress

Craig Tennant - Set and/or Property Maker

Lesley Thelander - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Lisa Trevellick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

Michael Trigg - Lighting Operator

John Vanbrugh - Playwright

Paul Venables - Lighting Operator

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

George F. Walker - Playwright

Carmen Warrington - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Christopher Webster - Designer

Jenee Welsh - Actor

James Whitington - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Ben Wickham - Scenic Artist

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Three Sisters, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1975

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Geoffrey Williams - Actor

Suzette Williams - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Judith Woodroffe - Actor

John Zeder - Lighting Operator

  • Strife, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980

NIDA

University of New South Wales

Commonwealth Government Tertiary Education Commission

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Australia Council for the Arts

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Old Tote Theatre Company

Identifier 3937