|
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Separate Tables, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Separate Tables, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Separate Tables, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Separate Tables, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- Separate Tables, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Love In Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 3 December 1948
- Love in Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 November 1948
- O Mistress Mine, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- O Mistress Mine, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1947
- Love In Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1945
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Separate Tables, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1955
- Separate Tables, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
Peter Goerecke - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Alan Harvey - Actor, Stage Manager
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Harlequinade, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
- Harlequinade, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
- The Deep Blue Sea, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 18 February 1960
- Separate Tables, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 28 May 1959
- The Winslow Boy, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 21 May 1958
Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 3 December 1948
- O Mistress Mine, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- French Without Tears, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1939
- French Without Tears, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1939
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 3 December 1948
- Love in Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 November 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- O Mistress Mine, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1947
- Love In Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1945
Jerome White - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- The Winslow Boy, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 July 1987
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
Barnaby Cundell - Lighting Operator / Technician, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Love In Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- O Mistress Mine, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1947
- Love In Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
Loriel Smart - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2009
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- The Winslow Boy, Perth, Perth, WA, 6 June 1956
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
- Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
- Harlequinade, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
- Harlequinade, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
- Two One Act Plays, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
Mary Boland - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Harlequinade, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
- Harlequinade, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
- The Deep Blue Sea, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 18 February 1960
- Harlequinade, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
- Harlequinade, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
- The Deep Blue Sea, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 18 February 1960
Ida Buckley - Actor, Hair Stylist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- French Without Tears, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 November 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 March 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Forest Hill RAAF Base, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 March 1953
Jack Bushby - Actor, Producer, Stage Manager
- While the Sun Shines, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 January 1945
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
Justin Clark - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
- The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
Donald Davies - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- O Mistress Mine, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1948
- French Without Tears, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 18 October 1947
- French Without Tears, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1947
- French Without Tears, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 18 October 1947
- French Without Tears, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1947
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- French Without Tears, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 23 May 1940
- French Without Tears, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1939
- French Without Tears, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1939
- Two One Act Plays, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
- The Deep Blue Sea, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 18 February 1960
- Separate Tables, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 28 May 1959
- Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
- O Mistress Mine, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1947
Shirley Hanks - Properties Master / Mistress
- French Without Tears, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 November 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 March 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Forest Hill RAAF Base, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 March 1953
- French Without Tears, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 November 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 March 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Forest Hill RAAF Base, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 March 1953
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- French Without Tears, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 November 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 March 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Forest Hill RAAF Base, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 March 1953
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- French Without Tears, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 23 May 1940
Peter Mann - Director, Producer
- Harlinequade, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 June 1985
- Shelter From the Storm; Harlequinade, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 June 1985
- The Browning Version, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 29 August 1958
John McCallum - Actor, Director, Producer
- The Deep Blue Sea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1956
- The Deep Blue Sea, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 January 1956
- The Deep Blue Sea, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1955
- While the Sun Shines, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 January 1945
- French Without Tears, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1939
- French Without Tears, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1939
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- The Winslow Boy, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1992
- The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
- The Winslow Boy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1975
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- French Without Tears, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 18 October 1947
- French Without Tears, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1947
- French Without Tears, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 November 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 March 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Forest Hill RAAF Base, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 March 1953
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
- The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
Bill Rowe - Actor, Stage Manager
- Harlequinade, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
- Harlequinade, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
- The Deep Blue Sea, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 18 February 1960
William Sanford - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- French Without Tears, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 November 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 March 1953
- While the Sun Shines, Forest Hill RAAF Base, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 March 1953
- The Deep Blue Sea, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1975
- A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1974
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
Doug Stark - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
- While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
- Harlequinade, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
- Harlequinade, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
- Separate Tables, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 28 May 1959
- The Winslow Boy, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1992
- The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
- Before Dawn, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1977
- The Deep Blue Sea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1956
- The Deep Blue Sea, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 January 1956
- The Deep Blue Sea, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1955
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
Joan Buckie - Actor, Designer, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician
Jim Burfield - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
Michael Day - Properties Master / Mistress
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Bryan Edward - Actor, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
Mark Fenwick - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ron Field - Mechanist, Head, Stage Director
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
Arthur Jandy - Musician, Comic Instrumentalist
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- The Winslow Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 April 1971
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
Fred Olsson - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
Harry Peate - Set Designer, Stage Manager
Rebla - Performer
John Sumner - Administrator, Set Designer
- Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 3 December 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
- Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1963
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
David Barnard - Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
Bill Bayliss - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
William Beattie - Lighting Operator / Technician
Madam Beddoes - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
John Berry - Actor, Stage Manager
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
Janis Brookes - Set and/or Property Maker
Beth Brown - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
Betty Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Bryan Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
Rogan Brown - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
Charles Burleigh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
Dawn Clarke - Costume Co-ordinator
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Mal Corkhill - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
David Cotgreave - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
Amy Crosby - Production Manager
Rob Croser - Designer, Director
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Flare Path, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 1948
Bill Cuppaidge - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
Graham Daly - Lighting Operator / Technician
Raj Dayal - Director, Set Designer
Stephen Dean - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flare Path, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, April 1958
Bill Dixon - Set and/or Property Maker
Fred Dobbin - Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Norma Edwards - Stage Manager, Assistant
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Peter Emery - Set and/or Property Maker
Bill Everett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
Jan Farr - Production Manager
Jim Ferguson - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
Vi Flynn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Bob Ford - Set and/or Property Maker
Victor Forstmann - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Stage Manager
Bill Fowler - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
Chris Gilbert - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
Neil Godfrey - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Harlequinade, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
Penny Hall - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
Jane Harding - Properties Master / Mistress
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Errolla Heard - Make-up Artist, Production Coordinator
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
Ralph Henshaw - Set and/or Property Maker
Rod Henshaw - Set and/or Property Maker
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
John Hepburn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Harlequinade, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
Eric Hoek - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Flare Path, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 1948
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
Karina Kemp - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Harlequinade, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
Sue Kerr - Costume Co-ordinator
Jean Keys - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Flare Path, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 1948
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
Max Lee - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
Barry Lyne - Set and/or Property Maker
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
Grant Malcolm - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
Meredith McQueen - Director, Properties Officer, Set Designer
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
Peter Miller - Set and/or Property Maker
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Harlequinade, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
Bill Moreland - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
Bronwyn Nicholas - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Nicholson - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Eric Offler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
Peter Orpin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
Neale Paterson - Backstage Manager, Assistant
Sandra Percey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Rachel Percy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
Nita Poplawska - Lighting Operator / Technician
Ted Porteous - Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
J K Power - Lighting Designer
Anne Pratt - Stage Manager, Assistant
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Elizabeth Pusey - Properties Master / Mistress
Wendy Pusey - Stage Manager, Assistant
Don Quin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Andre Rannard - Set and/or Property Maker
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Barbara Ridley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
David Roach - Actor, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
- The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
Toby Simkin - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
John Simmons OAM - Lighting Operator / Technician
Simon Skuse - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Harlequinade, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
Garry Speight - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
Louise Stubs - Actor, Choreographer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
- Cause Célèbre, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 4 July 1977
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
Cliff Walters - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
Pat Webster - Properties Master / Mistress
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Ross, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 1962
Carolyn Whamond - Graphic Designer, Properties Officer
- Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
- Flare Path, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 1948
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
- Harlequinade, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
- Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
Geoff Willis - Set and/or Property Maker
Rita Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Sandra Wright - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
John Yeates - Properties Master / Mistress
- Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
|
Provide feedback on Terence Rattigan