|
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 March 1995
- Love Letters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1990
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
- The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
- The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
- The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
- The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
- The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
Andrew Barker - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
Kate Cherry - Director, Dramaturg/e
- The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
- Love Letters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
Paul Kathner - Designer, Set Designer
- The Platinum Cat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, January 1967
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- The Rope Dancers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 August 1969
- A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
- Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
Geof Rumney - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Memorial to George Fairfax AM Hon LLD, St Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
Ian McDonald - Composer, Sound Designer
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
- Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
- The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
Tony Tripp - Designer, Set Designer
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 November 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1988
- The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1988
John Beckett - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- National Interest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
- National Interest, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 May 2012
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Memorial to George Fairfax AM Hon LLD, St Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- Love Letters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1990
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- The Rope Dancers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 August 1969
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
- Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
- The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 August 1999
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
William Murdoch - Actor, Musical Director, Musician
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Production Manager
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
- The Typists and the Tiger, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1966
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Connie and Constance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
- Connie and Constance, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Private Yuk Objects, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1966
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
Paul Heath - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 August 1999
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1997
- Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
- Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
Jamie Ivarsen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- Hotel Sorrento, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990
- Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
Gerry Nixon - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- The Cherry Orchard, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 June 1977
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
Neil Barnett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
Ewa Czajor - Director, Assistant
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1997
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
Robert Gebert - Lighting Operator / Technician
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1974
- Under Milk Wood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1974
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Brian Holmes - Set and/or Property Maker
- Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
Bryn Lloyd - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- Under Milk Wood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1974
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Under Milk Wood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1974
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Under Milk Wood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1974
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Honour, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1997
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1966
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
- Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
- Under Milk Wood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, July 1974
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 July 1977
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Weather, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 March 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2017
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
- The Crucible, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 June 2013
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1997
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 August 1999
- Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
- Bauernhof, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 August 1999
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Cymbeline, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Bernie Wynack - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
|
Provide feedback on Julia Blake