|
Robert Taylor - Administrator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Ginger: A Musical Diversion, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1992
- The Emperor Regrets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1992
- Early Days Under the Old Hat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
Trina Parker - Designer, Director, Set and/or Property Maker
- Ginger: A Musical Diversion, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1992
- Walking on Sticks, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1992
- Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
- Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1991
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- Angry Young Penguins, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 23 October 1987
- The Serpent's Fall, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 1987
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- The Tin Soldier and The Paper Bag Princess, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
- And the Ass Saw the Angel, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1993
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Designer
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- The Emperor Regrets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1992
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- The Knot Garden, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
Katy Bowman - Creator, Devisor, Director, Assistant, Puppeteer, Writer
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- The Tin Soldier and The Paper Bag Princess, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Make-up Artist
- Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Emperor Regrets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1992
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- The Knot Garden, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
Philip Lethlean - Designer, Devisor, Lighting Designer
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
Annie Wylie - Creator, Devisor, Director, Puppeteer, Writer
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
Lloyd James - Costume Designer, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Ginger: A Musical Diversion, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1992
- The Emperor Regrets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1992
- Early Days Under the Old Hat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1991
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1995
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
Wiggy Brennan - Costume Assistant, Costume Designer, Designer, Stage Manager
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Angry Young Penguins, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 23 October 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
Sarah Cathcart - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Producer, Writer
- Walking on Sticks, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1992
- Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
- Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Serpent's Fall, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 1987
Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Walking on Sticks, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1992
- Walking on Sticks, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 February 1992
- Walking on Sticks, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1991
- The Serpent's Fall, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 1987
- A White Sports Coat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 December 1989
- A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 13 September 1987
- The Journey, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1987
- Daze of Our Lives, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 October 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 August 1996
- Daze of Our Lives, Bogota, Bogota, Colombia, 1996
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Early Days Under the Old Hat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1991
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
Colin Orchard - Set and/or Property Maker
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Vita! A Fantasy, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 August 1989
- Cafe Fledermaus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
Roderick Poole - Actor, Composer, Musician, Playwright, Producer, Publicist
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- Hairpin Bends - Detours From History Into Herstory, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1989
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- Early Days Under the Old Hat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1991
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Angry Young Penguins, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 23 October 1987
- Ginger: A Musical Diversion, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1992
- The Emperor Regrets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1992
- Early Days Under the Old Hat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1991
Sandra Ayache - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
Jon Brunner - Musician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dream of an Unknown Drinker, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
Robert Draffin - Artistic Director, Director
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- A White Sports Coat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 December 1989
- A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
- The Imaginary Invalid, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
Paul Monaghan - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, System Gardens, Parkville, VIC, 1 March 1984
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heide, Bulleen, VIC, 24 February 1984
John Romeril - Adaptor, Dramaturg/e, Lyricist, Playwright
- The Tin Soldier and The Paper Bag Princess, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
- Bring Down the House, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 1992
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- A White Sports Coat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 December 1989
- A White Sports Coat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
- Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1988
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
Jane Allen - Actor, Production Manager
- After Dinner, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 August 1988
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
Flora Carapellucci - Designer, Assistant to the, Technician
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
Maude Davey - Actor, Producer, Writer
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Medea, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1987
Paul Davies - Actor, Director, Playwright
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
Lois Ellis - Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
Jo Irving-Spray - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Daily Grind, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1992
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Ginger: A Musical Diversion, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 1992
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
Tyrone Landau - Actor, Composer, Music Adaptor
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
Lorraine Milne - Devisor, Musical Advisor, Musical Director
- The Emperor Regrets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1992
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
- Beauty and the Beast, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1980
- The Emperor's New Clothes, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 January 1978
Carl Sorger - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
Irine Vela - Band Master, Composer, Musical Arranger
Frank Vetere - Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Emperor Regrets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1992
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 13 September 1987
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Lisa Burridge - Set and/or Property Maker
- Sweet Charity, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 August 1989
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- Medea, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1987
- Medea, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1987
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Sweet Charity, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 August 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
Grant Davis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Medea, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1987
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Medea, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1987
Peter Farnan - Composer, Musical Director
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Sweet Charity, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 August 1989
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Sweet Charity, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 August 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
Don Gay - Book and Lyrics, Director
Joe Geia - Voice Over Artist
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
Robin Hall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
Albert Hunt - Director, Playwright
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
Leanne Ibell - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Medea, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1987
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
Derek Menzie - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 13 September 1987
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
Deb Munn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
Phil Nunn - Musical Director
- Sweet Charity, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 August 1989
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Medea, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1987
Kate Pittard - Director, Assistant to the
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 13 September 1987
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- Waves of Change, Castlemaine Swimming Pool, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 November 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Cafe Fledermaus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1990
- Black Cargo, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1991
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 13 September 1987
- Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 July 1988
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- Infectiou$, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1998
- Hair, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 July 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
- The Women at the Tomb, University of Melbourne, Storeroom under Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1984
- A Tale of Two Cities, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 May 1989
- The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 13 September 1987
|
Provide feedback on Liz Pain